Welcome to Hogwarts School :: A Harry Potter RPG! It's 1970!

Player Directory

Aaron

Asher ColeAuror - Cold Case Taskforce

Cordelia Von SteinThird Year

Percival HarmanChild

Jasper SpellbodySixth Year

Damon DrakeCoMC Professor

abby

Athanasia ValentiTransfiguration Professor

Charlotte PantazisSlytherin '65

Chelsea CháiInternational Policymaker & Part-time Hostess

Adam

Paula F KleinSecretary In Training

Chartreuse GreeneHufflepuff '45

Zedric FlairAuror & Informant

Marlena FlairFourth Year

Albert

Andromeda Ismene PaladinUnspeakable

Ursula NonpareilResistance Member & Sergeant, 101st Broom Battalion & Secretary

Paris Regulus PaladinAuror-In-Training

Veronica MärchenFourth year

Bastian KinsingerHexenreich Member

Jasper Ezekiel KeddingProfessional Quidditch Player

alex.

Delia EspinozaChef

Icarus ArgabrightHealer - Medical Research & Unspeakable

Don RafaelHealer - Magical Psychology

Bas ShepherdSquib

Dolores HolidayRavenclaw '58

Linden LainePerfumer

Devi DevarajahRavenclaw '66

Auberon HuxleyCount

Erzulie Saint-DimancheEntrepreneuse

Aly

Caledon AngelusHealer - Emergency & Triage

Arminia MeadowesLieutenant, 57th Auxiliary Company + Auror-in-Training

Claudie LocksleyTeenager

Abraham L. StylesFourth Year

Rita LyeEntertainer & Cigarette Girl

Amanda

Aubrey KeddingAdult

Emma Grace BirchDeceased

Sweeney RenardCharms Professor

B. Llewellyn ThatcherRavenclaw House Ghost

Marlena Adele GillespieWelcome Witch

Emerson VartanFifth Year

Ainia RicardusAdult

Sawyer PennifoldFourth Year

Eva KeddingThird Year

Holden PerryFourth Year

Amelia <3

Adelaide ParfaitMagical Diplomatic Spouse

Marilyn-Rose WilsonHogwarts Groundskeeper / Junior Healer - Pharmacy

Eleanor MayPhD Student & Bartender at the Snake Pit

Beatrice CaulfieldPolicymaker

Dorothy WilsonTattoo Artist

Hollie Day

Erin ClarkeFifth Year

Ana

Lecia DorsetGryffindor '56

David ScrivnerSeventh Year

Andrew

Freja WardAdult

Arthur WardSeventh Year

Gillian BlackwoodAuror - Internal Affairs

Peter WinchesterTeenager

Andy

Gabrielle A RenardMuggle Studies Professor

Chantal Marie RenardWizengamot Member French Professor

Victoria Nicole JacksonAuror - Hit Witch

Naomi Mary WatsonLawyer

Katya VolkovaAuror - Hit Witch

Irene DumontPsychologist

Imogen M RenardAuror - Patrol & Guard Taskforce

Skye B. OrchidHealer - Medical Research

Evelyn VaughnAdult

Johann DoeSelf-employed, Freelancer

Bella W. OrchidGryffindor '70

Fiona O'MalleyInformation Trafficker

April P. OrchidIckle Firstie!

Annie

Juno Lovejoy

Kaguya MärchenJunior Healer - Pharmacy

Ruby PalomerChild

Valencia SalvatierraSocialite

Frauke Aloisia BrandtHexenreich Member

Darius PalomerRadio Personality

Cinders MärchenNanny

Josefina SotoIckle Firstie!

Dagmar SawakiSecond Year

Arianne

Nashira NettlebedPolicymaker Apprentice

Wit NorthcuttActor, Playwright & Director

Joshua MulliganMusician

Raluca LamontFifth Year

Marina LamontMarine Magizoologist

Elena Lamont

Leona MathenjwaJunior Healer - Pediatrics

Spencer CallanderSeventh Year

Merryl MidthunderHead of Gryffindor

Jade MulliganGryffindor '61

Aries

Christy BurkeChild

Ash

Felix Oliveroot-LeontineAuror-In-Training

Azrael NonpareilResistance Member

Wolf MärchenGryffindor '50

Nikolaus KinsingerHexenreich Member, Internal Researcher

Autumn

Chloe YoungIckle Firstie!

Ayla

Alysiana Edwina WynovainSecond Year

Isabelle F OliverootSixth Year

Lawrence L LavenderIckle Firstie!

Calliope BennettThird Year

Bee

Saoirse MärchenChild

Ava AdairJunior Healer - Spell Damage

Rose MärchenFifth Year

Bek

Arabeth TiberiusChild

Zenobia PrymFifth Year

Ben

Kit G. BakerTeenager

Niels JurgenssonHistory of Magic Professor

Jack GreenbergHead of the Auror Office

Finn McLaughlinUniversity Student & Part Time Acquisitions Officer

Danny O’MallyFifth Year

Raffaele CarusoLawyer

Betty

Daniel Marcus ReedDragon Research & Restraint Bureau - Trainee

Raven E. ReinhardtJunior Healer - Magical Psych

Eirwen MedrautSecrétaire Des Admission & Conseiller

Collin OReilly42nd Battalion - Captain - Head of Nursing Corps

Alec NevittChild

Priscilla Paladin2nd Year

Rian OReillySixth Year

Bonnie Brae

Paloma Moretti

Calyx ElfmanTeenager

Genesis BennetPotioneer

Brax

Scotty FlickingerSeventh Year

Bryn

Otto FowlWanderer

Séraphine MousseauUnspeakable Apprentice

Isolde MorgensternHufflepuff, '43

Percival HartwoodAdult

Louis FossowayFourth Year

Caelynn (Also Discord for anything is fine)

Caroline WuFourth Year

Cait-O

Charlotte MarinFalmouth Falcons Beater

Pax FellwaterHogwarts Groundskeeper

Poppy ApplewhiteIckle Firstie!

A. Indira BhadaniSpice Merchant

Faye AberdeenIckle Firstie!

Caito

Titania KnaveSixth Year

Carrie

Lydia ChantResistance Member, Medic 42nd Battalion; Healer - Emergency & Triage

Philippa Thatcher4th Year

Henrietta ChantSixth Year

Livia ThatcherFifth Year

Beatrix ChantIckle Firstie!

Annabella TwitchettThird Year

Cass

Maeve OBrienAuror

Andromeda SorinMisuse of Muggle Artifacts Office — Retrieval/Excuses Squad

Ashling O'BrienHealer - Pediatrics

Etain Marie O'BrienSeventh Year

Seamus OBrienWizengamot Member + Gryffindor '45

Kieran OBrien RaziFifth Year

Dhalia BlakelyThird Year

Caz

Henry ReedJunior Healer - Poisons

Evangeline WarwickAdult

Erys ReedIckle Firstie!

Chel

Pierce Huxley-JewellEntrepreneur

Siobhán BoleynSixth Year

Artemisia MystIckle Firstie!

Chinyere

Sarah Ann DarcyResistance Member Personal Assistant

Aurelia HenriTeenager

Chris

Thalia GrayMagizoology Junior Research Assistant

Julian CrossAccidental Magic Reversal Squad, Jr. Member

Serafina McAllisterJunior Healer - Magical Psychology

Heloise Altier

Emelina AlbearAdolescent

Zeus RicardusBusinessman

Samuel CarterSeventh Year

Caius ThorneSeventh Year

Camilla NobleSeventh Year

Chrissy

Charlene KingstonAuror - Hit Witch

Maddison KnightHerbology Professor

Alice SwanOwner of Elixirium

Pandora St OswaldWelcome Witch at St. Mungo's

Elliot RidgefieldFifth Year

Miles EdwardsTrainee Policymaker

Asher CaddellLawyer

Christen

Arlo MasonPoet

Lola SloeMagical Psychologist

Agnes OgdenFifth Year

Mary Flannery FinlayAdult

Ansel Uli FuchsHexenreich Head of Research

Bene BroussardHufflepuff '46

Tallulah SloeCursebreaker-in-Training

Wisdom WillowsAdult

Virtue HirSixth Year

Samuel WhitmoreSecond Year

Christina

Erynn Nicole RaeBritish & Irish Quidditch League Officer

Mercy Lynn Graves

Esther HarlowObliviator & Welcome Witch at St. Mungo's

Easton WarwickFourth Year

Gordon Bourne IIIFifth Year

Christoffer

Cain DunnAuror - Critical Response Taskforce

Catharina Adhara Eir VigganoSlytherin '37

AltairOwner of Muspell

Michael GrayAzkaban Inmate

Maximilian YatesAuror - External Affairs

Eugene ProtheroHead of family + Wizengamot member + Healer - Spell Damage

Samael GrayHogwarts Drop-out

Jarvis RicardusGringotts Security

Nicholas Corvus VigganoMagizoology Trainee

Zak WeilandQuidditch Commentator & Owner of Völund Brooms

Anaximanda HawthorneFifth Year

Jackie WeilandIckle Firstie!

Christoph

Hugo Mathias GreyMercenary For Hire

Persillia Elizabeth KnoxxPotions Mistress & Model

Alise Lillian DumontTeenager

Brian Alexander ConnorsChild

Claire

Hero SavageJunior Healer - Spell Damage

Elspeth Honora BatterseaFreelance writer

Marjorie FowlStore Clerk

Dilys OwensSecond Year

Sebastian Matheson

Dolores CrumbChild

Daisy KawaguchiFifth Year

Clara

Deimos CallowayDragonologist

Bianca GallionAuror - Hit Witch

Althea SmallweedPolicymaker

Travis WatsonLawyer & Violinist

Camilla CarstairsRavenclaw '58

Victor CarstairsSlytherin '65

Cori

Poseidon St OswaldAdult

Circe BlackwoodBusiness Woman

Sutton AshbourneHit Witch

Pilar ReinaHead of PR at Bumblebee Fashions

Echo UndergroveSixth Year

Aspen GreenbergC/S Professor & Trainee Unspeakable

Aurelia BlackwoodThird Year

Courtney

Lincoln LitchfieldAdult

Noah RossBallycastle Bats Beater

Eugene BryceOwner of AB&C Daycare

Able Lewis SorleyPhotographer

Helen Katrina BryceOwner of Bryce & Co. Bakery

Kate MumfordBryce & Co. Bakery Clerk

Tavish CadwalladerResistance Member & Private, 33rd Infantry

B. Erasmus MaltheObliviator

Evander Holly FuchsHexenreich Member, Internal Researcher

Orion CrowleyHead of Security at The Snake Pit

Tyr WebbHerbologist

Ophelia SmallweedActress

Ignatius MalloryJunior Healer - Morgue

Taliesin Ellwood-LuxeSocial Work Administrator

Marcella BryceAuror-In-Training

Dahlia FenwickRemodeling & Interior Design

Cyb

Deidre SableAdult

Relisasha Raviina Le RoiSalem Institute '39

Yvonne DechavezBeauxbatons '39

Cal Hartt

Nilo AllaresUnemployed

Crimson StormheartAdult

Ronan C. Winter-StormheartFreelance Photographer

L AzuriahFourth Year

Hana SatoFourth Year

Arin PellegrinoDockworker & Errand Boy

Alrigo RicardusAdult

Eoin R. KellyJunior Healer, E&T

Ulan dela Luna

Naya dela LunaFifth Year

Derrik

Caesar TempestPhotographer

Timothy WinchesterPotions Professor & Social Worker - Youth Welfare

Atlas UndergroveRavenclaw '70

Edmund WhiteclawHealer - Paediatrics

Christopher BeckettBartender at the Snake Pit

Giselle de La FontaineMulticultural Opportunities Office Trainee

Atticus RiveraSenior Undersecretary to the Minister of Magic

des

Scarlet McLaughlinAuror Trainee - Hit Witch

Bailey McCormickHit Wizard

Remiel CooperOwner of Nox

Lip BakerFifth Year

Thelma RoseChild

Foster WickhamTeenager

Alcide TudorCursebreaker

Valencia DahliaThird Year

Doug

Newton MacDonaldAdult

Amos FeinbaryHogwarts Portrait

Irma WolffeHufflepuff '49

Brick DumayJunior Healer - Pediatrics

Marvin Ludwig FleisherAdult

Mindy ToomeyAdult

Draco

Rupali ChadhaSecond Year

Elen-Chaise

Gwenaël LeBlancSeventh Year

Colin BlytheChild

Eli

Max CornerDeliveryman, Worker of Odd Jobs

Eliana Shrew

Eliana Shrew

Elias O'Connor

avchre

Elisa

Ophelia MarquisMember of the Accidental Magic Reversal Squad

Robbie FoxgloveHead Nurse & Healer - Magical Bugs

Isla ShawSocialite & Barmaid at the Snake Pit

Holly FoxgloveFifth Year

Alder FoxgloveApothecary at Elixirium & Part-Time Unspeakable Trainee

Penélope WeberMagizoologist & Author

Parker McCormickFourth Year

Apollo UndergroveInvestor

Anthony Hoffman

Elle

Margaret BarnesThird Year

Marie JonesJunior Healer - Pediatrics

Emma

Cleo E. FawcettHomeschooled

Willow MadiganCurse-Breaker and Information Broker

Freya Hawkins

Freya Hawkins

Gamer

Grace JonesIckle Firstie!

Grimm

Alexander ValentineAccidental Magic Reversal Squad

Jacob ScarboroughDubious Gentleman

Karis WolframRavenclaw '67

Ryan WardHealer - Spell Damage

Grimm PalatarFourth Year

Geoffrey Blackwell

James KnightAuror

Tyrian Vermithrax

Callum WintersGryffindor '54

Gilroy LockeSlytherin '56

Maxwell ValentineTeenager

Gwen

Emilio SoaresChildren's Author

Alba FoxeDragonologist Trainee

Roman HawthorneJunior Healer - Medical Research

Maeve RaffertySeventh Year

Adonis MoonFifth Year

Hades C. RoseIckle Firstie!

Hadley

December HaleIckle Firstie!

Madelaine Marano-DarcyChild

Heidi

Freya Lind

Hil

Eric TaylorHufflepuff '61

Lia AyresPotioneer

Elias GlassHufflepuff '65

Adeline CarmondySixth Year

Astro MarquisGhost

Harlowe CameronResearcher

Victoria ArringtonHealer - Pediatrics

Madeleine ArcherSecond Year

Elizabeth WarwickUnspeakable

Bryony ReedIckle Firstie!

hnnh

Cassius Ellwood-LuxeWizengamot Member Head of the Ellwood-Luxe Family

Dacian Ellwood-LuxeMissing Person

Lucretius ChaucerBallet Instructor

Nehemius Ellwood-LuxeAuror

Lucien ChaucerWizengamot Member Chaucer Heir Slytherin '36

Anneliesse SauveterreFifth Year

Marius Ellwood-LuxeCon Artist

Lucretia M. O. ChaucerSecond Year

Ian

Dylan DuckheartHealer - Spell Damage

Joanie DixonHealer - Emergency & Triage

Sir Richard BibblesworthPortrait

Karina IvanskoKeeper of the Keys & Transfiguration Professor

Isabella PickeringAuror - External Affairs

Clara BarthalamewPotioneer

Marissa-Jean BillingsFifth Year

Megan DosselldorfWandmaker and Potioneer

Vlad IvanskoChild

Indy

Cillian PrykeSeventh Year

Jaime

Isabelle ValentineYouth Case Worker

Eleanor ValentineThird Year

Dorian JamesHealer

Poppy Malthus

Jamie

Chloe RossWaitress

Bo Madigan33rd Infantry - Private

Lysander SavageSlytherin '74 - Ministry Worker

Derek RossDeceased

Roman BryantAdult

Theodore OddsworthHufflepuff House Ghost

Orville OddsworthAdult

Jackson RossRavenclaw '46

Rhett BlakeSeventh Year

Jamie 2

Nari ParkerAuror Trainee - Cold Case Taskforce

Emaline MarinWoods Family Matriarch

Valentine SalvatoresHit Wizard

Athena RoseStay At Home Mom

Juliette RoseSocial Worker

Luella JonesInternational Model

Maisie JuniperHealer - Medical Research

Brandy ThompsonTrainee Policymaker

Aurora MarshallSquib

Taylor HartFifth Year

Luca SalvatoresCrime Boss

Henri ScottFifth Year

JamJam

Moira DuncanHogwarts Student

Octavius PerrettIckle Firstie!

Cadogan CadwalladerLawyer

Jamie DuncanMagical Inventor

Mallika ShahProfessional Matchmaker

Jangles

Crystal ReesSecond Year

Vivian JangletonTrainee Magizoologist

Elena JangletonAuror - Hit Witch

Azra CeylantCharms Professor & Diplomat

Darren JangletonHistorian

Jaxie

Lydia BlackwellFifth Year

Juliette LisseTrainee French Liaison

Roisin ByrneAuror - Cold Case Taskforce

Willow FoxgloveDivination Professor, Spellbound Coordinator, & Trainee Social Worker

Kora BurkeFourth Year

Freya ShawSocialite & Healer - Morgue

Jenn

Calix GlassFifth Year

Malik MurphyIckle Firstie!

Jenna

Cecelia BramstonOwner of The Snake Pit and Healer - Emergency & Triage

Edmund WolffeAdult

Nicholas NightingaleArchitect Apprentice

Bonnie WolffeWerewolf

Thomas BramstonDockhand

Juliet Hazel WolffeIckle Firstie!

Jenny

Ariadne SaadehFourth Year

Jip

Ignis Fides RiversFreelance Lawyer

Loxias Ricardus Jr.Head of Family + Businessman + Wizengamot Member

Salazar RicardusPolicymaker & Heir

RidWandmaker

Cladis Perses GallionUnspeakable + Keeper of the Hall of Prophecy

Benjamin MaynardCriminal

Waldo Woodrow AngervilleArchivist + Administrative Assistant

Lycus RicardusSixth Year

Jord

Eviguin LacklessJunior Healer - Medical Research

Tippa LacklessSecond Year

Linwood HaleLawyer

Muriel HollybarrowHogwarts Groundskeeper

Oxford EmersonThird Year

Miguel IbarraCaptain & Merchant

Joy

Joy DetoraAuror

Cassandra MärchenUnspeakable

Cassiel G. AlbearAuror

Clarence LettermanArchivist In-Training

Alexander WoodwardSecond Year

joy :]

Andrea BarkerSecond Year

Juan

Adrian AlricHead of Alright Aether

Andrea WommackWand-for-Hire

Orion AlricssonSlytherin '56

Lupin SolHead Nurse

Sydney LamontHufflepuff '66

Envy LamontMagical Defence Professor

Mimi PalmerFolk Songstress & Rock 'N 'Roller

Lyn RennFrench Liaison Officer

Esme AlricssonIckle Firstie!

Theodora JalsonSlytherin '70

Juan 2

Tristan McCormickFifth Year

Julie

Callan FraserSeventh Year

Carlo de Natale33rd Infantry - Private (HOP Mentor)

Geryon CrowleyOwner of Crow's Creatures

Adriel T. WinstonResistance Member & Auror in Training

Truman LitchfieldHealer - E&T

Nicor CrowleyWizengamot Member

Sevastian BorovskyUnemployed

Solas ZaleosBeggar

kae

Poppy Honeysett

Kaitlyn

Joseph McCormickMagizoologist - Trainee

Mia GreenMagical Games & Sports Professor

Aphrodite FoxeFashion Designer

Adam HoyingAuthor & Artist

Kat

Frank Viggano Jr.Auror - Hit Wizard

B. FosterJournalist

Caleb Lance33rd Infantry - Private - Field Medic

Joshua CaseHealer - Emergency & Triage

Vincenzo NicolosiAdult

Edward R. CarlisleAuror

Adam CarlisleGryffindor '49

Quincy CarlisleResistance Member & Lieutenant 33rd Infantry; Recon Officer

Silva RicardusAdult

George VigganoAcquisitions Specialist for Viggano Shipping Ltd.

Marius Fonseca

Oswald A. VigganoThird Year

Xerxes A. GerdherFifth Year

Redmund WalshIckle Firstie!

KatDLF

Miriam CalvertChild

Katie

Tucker LangleyMinistry of Magic Employee

Kay

Caleb WinterThe Sinner's House Waiter

Yuusuke SaitoSmuggler

Persephone CrowleyNaming Seer

Jun TakedaUnemployed

Delilah RaziLawyer

Snow MärchenMagical Portraitist

Sophus FontaineHogwarts Ghost

Frankie DufortSeventh Year

Delfina Ilyina

Kaylee Raines

Kaylee.Raines11

Kia

Angela PierceWaitress At The Snake Pit

Constance MaySquib

Esther MayCashier at Bumblebee Boutique

Rosamund Ruth MayIckle Firstie!

Kit

Phaedra FitzgeraldAdult

Diego SantosPrivate 33rd Infantry

Vladimir BorovskyAuror in Training

Elijah LockwoodFifth Year

Kyan DrayceAuror-in-training

Aurelia KaineRavenclaw '65

Arcadia CaldwellSecond Year

Kiwi

Elphias RandolphHufflepuff '66

Alan NobleAuror - Critical Response Taskforce

Kristyl

Calla DouglassAdult

Laurel DouglassHead Nurse

Finlay T McCormickSlytherin '70

Felicity WildingGryffindor '56

Romero HuntSlytherin '58

Malakai ArcheronSixth Year

Scarlet ReyesSixth Year

Arcelia HuntIckle Firstie!

Ares AlricssonSecond Year

Leah

Nefertari NejemChild

Swan MärchenRavenclaw '50

Lamia CadwalladerSeventh Year

Orpheus KingSecond Year

Patroclus Ulysses PaladinJunior Healer

Poesy WhitmanSixth Year

Taliesin CadwalladerOwner of Tchaikovsky

Sophie ByrneFifth Year

Lia

Amalthea RamirezIckle Firstie!

Lin

Cayden CoxTrainee Auror

Raul SerranoFifth Year

lis

Sirius CíprioPickpocket & Acrobat

Álvaro Baltazar

Lydia GrahamFourth Year

Liz

Lilliana JaymesFifth Year

liz

Jorge Garcia

Liz

Aimee Little

Madelynn FoxFifth Year

Lola

Aurelia BennetBeast Handler

Luce

Emeline MorgensternHexenreich Member

Skade LarsenSlytherin '45

Andrei LockleyLocal Malefactor

Jude MarloweAdult

Lucifer MorgensternHealer - Magical Psychology

Miriam BabelCursebreaker

Elias IrigoyenLawyer's Assistant

Noir MärchenRosarian

Ondine MärchenEx-Beater for the Kenmare Kestrels

Tennessee OgdenSixth Year

Josephine DarlingHogwarts Student

Rosamund Baxter-MorgensternHeiress

Lucid

Amber ChamberlynIckle Firstie!

Allison Wonderland

Luna

Vera ColeGhost

Lawrence ColeGryffindor '63

Julia ColeCOMC Professor

Olette CarrollGardener at Elixirium

Corvus RoseHealer - Morgue

Avaric ArcheronAuror - Critical Response Taskforce

Mara ColeRavenclaw '70

Hawthorne CarrollIckle Firstie!

Huxley RoseSixth Year

Lyna

Kalyna LipkaFourth Year

Garrett RynneSocial Worker Trainee

Jun Hyun-mi

lys

Rowena SummersmithChild

Lysander StoneTrainee Auror

Bedwyr BedrydantDivination Professor

Cyrus Oceanus

Mal

Eve HallowsJournalist

Frances SeverinFifth Year

Thaddeus BellamyFifth Year

Audrey YorkAuror Undercover

Mar

Willow ReidJunior Healer - Maternity

Cassian Delaney

Ashera MaesSecond Year

Margaret

Marianna von DiedrikCountess + Diplomat

Chastity OConnorSeventh Year

Marty

Lucian GreyCursebreaker-in-Training

Simon BukowskiTeenager

Mary

Etta GreeleyThird Year

Tempest NorthcuttHufflepuff '51

Bridgit WilkinsonMuggle Fashion Designer

Mildred Grace SwancottHorse Breeder/Racer

Meepster

Jaime Carstairs

Meepsy

Mathilda WoodsChild

Silas BloomIckle Firstie!

Meg

Maria Teodora WittingtonArtist

Willa DawsonBartender

Monty KingFalmouth Falcons Beater

Gia FuentesSinger

Tala BellestormFifth Year

Mia

Venetia Cadwallader

Nina McCormickFifth Year

Gabriela E. StoyanovaTeenager

Michel

Finny MorgensternGryffindor '54

Arthur DarwinFourth Year

Marlene DarwinChild

Maxwell FareyIckle Firstie!

Mick

Sacha-Nikole KnoxxChild

Flora DarcyChild

Christoph Alexander GreyMercenary

Delphine Felicity DarioSixth Year

Natasha WintersHead Nurse

Milla

Kai ChenTeenager

Lyra SpencerChaser For Puddlemere United

Newton MarinerAdult

Andrés AlvearGenealogist

Flynn Flanagan MorrisseyAdult

Tethys MarinerTeenager

Hee-soo AhnADULT

Akira Ackerman

Natasha

Kaitlyn OSullivanAuror - Critical Response Taskforce

Ada KalinskiRavenclaw '63

Marcus EmeraudeTrainee Policymaker

Akash KermaniAdult

Elodie Gao GarnierFourth Year

Neon

Andromeda CrowleyAdministrative Assistant In-Training

Ivory SummersTchaikovsky Barkeep

Évariste AltierHogwarts Librarian

Pearce MärchenJunior Editor

Ronnie Jay BeckhamHealer - Magical Psychology

Bunny MärchenCHILD

Charles Neddy PalmerRecording Artist & Instrumentalist

Amerigo Basile

Holland SummersThird Year

Ephraim BeckhamThird Year

Nessa

Vanessa NaoiUnspeakable Apprentice

Elliot Blue SinclairChild

Solange SantoroSixth Year

Billie MondaySecond Year

Dakota JägerCon Artist

Nettie

Hestia LupertIckle Firstie!

Nezir

André HarrisFourth Year

Nicole

Marjorie LaskosAdult

Lovelie BelizaireIckle Firstie!

Minette Ó ConaillSinger

Dorian Fortnum IVTrainee in the Wizengamot Administrative Services

Merwyn RicardusMinistry Employee

Ailis Eris PrattenCon Artist

Corina LamontIckle Firstie!

Naoise Rion GallowayPotter and Portkey Creator

Nikki

Benjamin Orellana Jr.Slytherin '70

Benjamin Orellana Sr.Quidditch Referee

Dienne OrellanaSixth Year

Hollis ThorntonField Researcher

Wyatt McCormickIckle Firstie!

Sierra JalsonWelcome Witch at St. Mungo's

Florence OlivewoodHead of Hufflepuff

Ninclow

Antonius FittleworthChild

Nyxx (Britt)

Wesley WinsdayAuror-in-Training

Cedric GalynHealer & Apothecary - Emergency & Triage

Elle WinsdayIckle Firstie!

Leon DelaneySlytherin '48

Gwendolen PrendergastWandmaker

Cillian GalbraithAuror-in-Training

Theodosia BlytheIckle Firstie!

Olenka

Aries PaladinUndesirable No. 2, Resistance Leader, Hit Wizard, Colonel of 42nd, Former General's Aide

Pacifica Narcissa PaladinJunior Healer + Editor

Mia Lorelei KeddingRavenclaw '47

Leo Melusina BrandtHexenreich Inquisitor-General & Principal Investigator

Marius PaladinFourth Year

Ollie

Basil RaziOwner of Majestical Masonry

Brutus RaziFifth Year

Tigran RaziFourth Year

Pamela

Tegan R OwensbyManager of Journalism

Kellen DouglassShopkeeper

Damien AndradaShopkeeper

Rowan StannHufflepuff '45

Sai GuptaSecond Year

Panda

Alfrida S. DarwinThird Year

Pandora DukeAdult

Xavier M. DukeCriminal Prosecution Attorney

Anastasia BorovskyOn The Run

MagdalenaPersonal Assistant

Séverine BelizaireToxicologist

Antonina Borovsky

Elspeth E. TildenSixth Year

Fionn T. RiordanTattooist & Bootlegger

Penny

Theodore Bertram PtolemyFourth Year

Peter

Percival McmastersIckle Firstie!

Pix

Orla Keating

Oren GrünewaldSixth Year

Ulyana VassilievaFourth Year

Pol

Felicia NavarroCOMC Professor

Ofelia Ponce de LeónFourth Year

Juan Cruz NavarroFashion Designer & Tailor

Santiago NavarroSixth Year

purplegreyrat

Robin Woodlock

Rach

Scott CooperDiplomat

Maverick SteeleHogwarts '37

Gary NobleFourth Year

Captain Price33rd Infantry - Captain

Rachel

Anneka IvanovaHogwarts Headmistress

Meghan Lambton-GaleSlytherin '36

Pryce Edgar HirMinister of Magic

Edward M. HowardMusical Composer

David LeightonFalmouth Falcons Owner / Slytherin House Head

Zaide CarverHealer - Spell Damage

Wilhelmina MasonSecretary In-Training

Sarah LambtonHufflepuff '38

F. Benjamin WinthropFormer President, Salem Institute

James LeightonSlytherin '51

Georgiana HowardRavenclaw '60

Raini

Martin HawksworthAuror

Amaryllis GannonAdult

Rose

Dymphna TeagueSixth Year

Rowan

Elliott PierceSeventh Year

Kadence BrannenUnemployed

Sam

Dougal ShawSixth Year

Declan OConnorIckle Firstie!

sammy

Calvin SharppeGryffindor '56

Margaret HarkissHerbology Professor / Community Liaison

Sara!

Leo MarchandJunior Healer

Miranda Cole

Isabella FloresTeenager

Clara DarcyPolicymaker Apprentice

Lydia FedorovSocialite

Allison StevensAdult

Rosemary WolffeThird Year

William CavendishSquib

Marcus HelvarTeenager

Alexander DarcyFourth Year

Harriet Amondi

Sarah!

Oliver DarcyWerewolf Capture Unit

Veronica BradentonChild

Denise MartensHealer - Pediatrics

scooby doo

scooby doo77777

Serena

Cherry McCormickFifth Year

Serena McCormickMuggle Studies Professor & Owner of Rosebud Learning Center

Sofia RoseThird Year

Artemis MarquisAzkaban Inmate

Corrina BuzolicFounder & CEO of Bumblebee Fashions

Lily HartleyCursebreaker and Political Activist

Eleanor BriarUniversity Student

Rory RoseBartender at The Moth's Light

Remy St. OswaldSixth Year

Zavier WickhamHogwarts Student

Shan

Euphemia VanePolicymaker Apprentice

Charlotte SinclairFalmouth Falcons & English National Chaser

Alfie SmallweedLayabout

Wittington KingIckle Firstie!

Linden Ellwood-LuxeFourth Year

Vincenzo Petrocci

Shay

Theseus Debois IIIFifth Year

Victoria Seymour-DouglasCharity Worker & Socialite

Hermes St. OswaldMagical Defence Professor & Wizengamot Member

Barclay A. DuncanFifth Year

August SommerApprentice Policymaker

Aleksandr BorovskyJunior Healer - Medical Research

Thomas Ellwood-LuxeEnglish National Quidditch Team Chaser

Maximillian MorgensternAdult

Zander PavlovBus Boy at Bryce & Co. Bakery

Briar MärchenViolinist

Daniel OldacreSeventh Year

Shy

DantalionSilver Phoenix Employee

Lunette Altier

Casper BainesSeventh Year

Abel DStrazioFreelance Tutor

Sia

Peter ShahSixth Year

Elijah ShurleyCollector

Celestia Blu KingAdolescent

Taharial AltierAdult

Irulian AldarisFormer Maidservant + Sergeant, 42nd Broom Batallion

Action GreyThe Sinner's House Security

Soap

Elsbeth BlaineTrainee Lawyer

Chloé LissePotioneer & Ingredient Smuggler

Ruthie GreerQuidditch Player for the Pride of Portree

Song

Arlo VidalTeenager

Soph

Thijs MärchenJunior Healer - Magical Psychology

Helen KaneAuror - Critical Response Taskforce

Adeline de VauquelinDepartment of International Magical Cooperation Staff

Tessa AnderssenPrivate Investigator + Medium

Felicity WalkerFourth Year

Sparkle

Dorothy HellerSecond Year

Steph

Rhea ValentyneFifth Year

Alessandra VanserraOwner of The Third Eye

Ezra WarwickHealer - Maternity

Steven

Alexander KolmerPotions Professor

Elizabeth Marshall4th Year

Edward HeissFirst Year

Marcion Hafenbrack

Thomas KolmerThird Year

Sylvia

Sylvia RennDepartment Chair at L'école Enchantons

Lynn BasileDept. Head - Emergency & Triage

Elsie MärchenAdult

Artemis FoxeHogwarts Student

Austin NadeauADULT

Avery ElliotApprentice at Botánica Navarro

Teal

Viktoria BorovskyOwner of Séance

Solveig DahlIckle Firstie

Zailey ZsofkaWand Quality Assurance Officer

Keziah BlackIckle Firstie!

Adolpha AndersUnemployed

Tempest YorkIckle Firstie!

Keziah ZsofkaIckle Firstie!

Teiki

Kyra TellavinGryffindor '65

Cancer SolarIckle Firstie!

Tiny

Augustus DonovanChild

Thumbelina Märchen

Madison WhitmoreIckle Firstie!

TJ

Spencer LarsenSecond Year

Toni

William LancasterHead of Ravenclaw + Transfiguration Professor

Petty Franklin-LahmHufflepuff '36

Eden-Leigh WolfeWriter, Teen Witch Magazine

Flynn LangleySalem '34

Ami TibbleSecretary

Rory Michael ArnettCauldron Salesman

Cameron MarksbyDept. Head - Pediatrics

Sebastian LancasterWizengamot Member

Thierry PerillouxHexenreich Administrative Coordinator

Tobias JeffriesHexenreich Defector

Viola RossGryffindor '42

Monroe LitchfieldPrivate, 33rd Infantry

Tori

Ciel Aimée KoellJournalist for Hire

Robert OliverootExpert of Magical and Mundane Plants

Charles KeddingAdult

Noel DelaneyDeceased

Reggie GrahamGraham Family Head

Madison LitchfieldDepartment of Mysteries Unspeakable

Joey KeddingFourth Year

C. M. WeatherbeeMagical Defence Professor

Zephyr Miles StormontIckle Firstie!

tori!

Caroline BissetHealer - Magical Bugs

Xavier KnoxStuntman

Fallon TateTravel Journalist

Eloise WarwickArtist

Kitri LebedevaPrincipal Dancer with the Royal Ballet

Trish

Irene Cecily OConnerDiplomat

Isobel SinclairFourth Year

Isabella OConnerApprentice Magical Archaeologist & Anthropologist

Kynan Patrick OConnerChild

Alec HeulwenThird Year

Sanja WaldemarHexenreich Member

Kynan OConnerLawyer & Wizengamot Member

Collin OConnerIckle Firstie!

Nisha KapoorFourth Year

Vica

Lazarus KingHitman & Wanted Criminal

Inari MärchenSmuggler, Con Artist, Single Father

Illarion Aristov

Evelyn TakamuraCaretaker at Crow's Creatures

Ars CadwalladerResistance Member & Bartender + Musician

Tiberius Owain PaladinFourth Year

Tsubasa AraiAstronomy Professor

Red MärchenRunaway

Nadine KinsingerHexenreich Member, Internal Researcher

Lucky MärchenFifth Year

Chi ZelezaAspiring Quidditch Player

Vylina

Ivy NovakIckle Firstie!

Will

August WestonFifth Year

Amarantha CrimbletonMagical Defence Professor + Resistance Member

Ezora LaveauHerbology Professor

Caesar CrimbletonHead of the Crimbleton Family

Céleste the DeftHogwarts Ghost

Benjamin CrimbletonElsewhere Adolescent

Willa

Lucille HoplandOwner of Pot & Pantry

Brooklyn JonesExpelled

Russell MalloryHealer - Magical Psychology

Roo HoplandBeater for the English Under-17 Quidditch Team

Sloane O’ShaughnessyOwner of The Moulin Rouge

Yas

Calypso RossHead of the Auror Office

Jeremiah SmallweedOwner of The Snake Pit

Finlay BramstonCriminal

Cyrus GalanisDept. Head - Spell Damage

Addie RossDragonologist

Isla Haywood-LoweSocialite

Clinton LitchfieldDirector of Camp Loki & Former Head of Hufflepuff

Ella GalanisHead of Ravenclaw

Vega NettlebedPotioneer

Tawnie SmallweedCurse-Breaker

Zeb

Salazar SmallstarSeventh Year

Zo

Liam CimorelliHealer - Emergency & Triage

Ella MertzOwner of The Moth's Light

Ivan PavlovaJournalist

Finlay McCormickResistance Member + Sergeant of the 42nd

Myra HarkissThe Sinner's House Waitress

Phoebe DessenThe Sinner's House Manager

Rosalie MorgensternDeceased

Gracie DahliaMinistry of Magic - Administrative Staff

Riley LoganResistance Member Auror

Winnie LlewellynHealer

Kyren VarelaMercenary

Jai PerryTeenager

Noah ArcillaAdult

Eleanor St. OswaldJunior Healer

Tristan MarinAdult

James McCormickBeater for the Falmouth Falcons

Bryson RoseLawyer at Rose & Co.

Leo BlackDeceased

Zoe

Ciara FernsbyFourth Year