Check out our Summer Workshops!

Author Topic: Cabin Assignments '50  (Read 997 times)

* Clinton Litchfield

    (02/23/2017 at 11:35)
  • ****
  • Director of Camp Loki & Head of Hufflepuff
  • C6D26T7S6
  • ['46-'47] Journalist of the Term ['47-'48] Journalist of the Term [Winner!] HSNet 30-Day Challenge
    • View Profile
Welcome to Camp Loki!

Once you have arrived at camp, you will be sorted onto a team. Please reply using the code at the bottom of this post, and sign up for each character individually. Campers must be at least 10 years of age and no older than 18 years of age on 1 July 1950 to be eligible to attend Camp Loki.




TEAM TIGGER
Reggie Graham | Icarus Argabright | Iola Ricardus

Northwest Branch
(10-12)

1. Thijs Märchen
2. Barclay Duncan
3. Micah Smallweed
4.
5.
Northeast Branch
(10-12)

1. Titania Duke
2. Alysiana Wynovain
3. Kadence Brannen
4. Isla Moore
5. Elle Winsday
6. Bailey Ashby
West Branch
(13-15)

1. Lucian Grey
2. Guillaume Cossé-Brissac
3.
4.
5.
East Branch
(13-15)

1. Marina Lamont
2. Circe Blackwood
3. Chloe Rose
4. Leonora Pendelson
5. Emaline Woods
Southwest Branch
(16-18)

1. Pearce Märchen
2. Julias Blackwood
3.
4.
5.
Southeast Branch
(16-18)

1. Sepia Mallow
2. Althea Smallweed
3.
4.
5.


TEAM PIGLET
Fish Weiland | Euphemia Vane | Tobias Mandrake

Northwest Staircase
(10-12)

1. Brick Dumay
2. Jeremiah Smallweed
3. Collin O'Conner
4.
5.
Northeast Staircase
(10-12)

1. Felicity Wilding
2. Goose Märchen
3. Noelle Cossé-Brissac
4. Etain O'Brien
5. Valkyrie Stymest
6. Joyce Fawley
West Staircase
(13-15)

1. Dorian Fortnum IV
2.
3.
4.
5.
East Staircase
(13-15)

1. Felicia Navarro
2. Nina McCormick
3. Andromeda Crowley
4. Lita Chevalier
5. Rosalind Ashby
Southwest Staircase
(16-18)

1. Ryan Ward
2. Tennessee Ogden
3.
4.
5.
Southeast Staircase
(16-18)

1. Ava Adair
2. Arwynn Alvarez
3.
4.
5.


TEAM EEYORE
Finny Morgenstern | Helen Kane | Adrian Alric

Northwest Corridor
(10-12)

1. Aiden Duncan
2. Calvin Sharppe
3. Newton Mariner
4.
5.
Northeast Corridor
(10-12)

1. Julia Cole
2. Rebecca Silvers
3. Ophelia Smallweed
4. Cecelia Bramston
5. Emerys Morcom
West Corridor
(13-15)

1. Briar Märchen
2.
3.
4.
5.
East Corridor
(13-15)

1. Marzanna Kasimir
2. Rose Märchen
3. Chastity O'Connor
4. Mia Green
5. Jocelyn West
6. Persephone Crowley
Southwest Corridor
(16-18)

1. Jamie Duncan
2. Alastor Cassiel
3.
4.
5.
Southeast Corridor
(16-18)

1. Caitlin McLeod
2. Zailey Pavlova
3. Caitriona Magee
4.
5.

Code: [Select]
[b]Character Name:[/b]
[b]Age on 1st July:[/b]

[b]Please list any other alts you will have at Camp Loki:[/b]
« Last Edit: 04/21/2017 at 20:09 by Clinton Litchfield »
i see a mansard roof through the trees
i see a salty message written in the eaves
the ground beneath my feet, the hot garbage and concrete
and now the tops of buildings, i can see them too

Tags: