Participate in the Infirmary!

Player Directory

Aaron

Finn ColeChild

Abigail

Eleanor CastilloThird Year

Adam

Paula F KleinSecretary In Training

Chartreuse GreeneHufflepuff '45

Zedric FlairAuror & Informant & Divination Professor

Marlena FlairFourth Year

Aedyn

Pollux Yates

Rayne YorkeSeventh Year

Valkyrie StymestThird Year

Albert

Andromeda Ismene PaladinUnspeakable

Ursula NonpareilResistance Member & Sergeant, 101st Broom Battalion & Secretary

Paris Regulus PaladinAuror-In-Training

Veronica MärchenFourth year

Bastian KinsingerHexenreich Member

Jasper Ezekiel KeddingProfessional Quidditch Player

Alessandra

Alex ThompsonFifth Year

Alex

Felicity LeclairBoutique Owner

Amber ChamberlynIckle Firstie!

Piper WillowsWealthy Socialite

Teagan MaxwellIckle Firstie!

Alexius

Antonín BorovskyImproper Use of Magic Office - Trainee

Coen Cassius CarlisleIckle Firstie!

Ali

Arabeth Tiberius

Aly

Caledon AngelusHealer - Emergency & Triage

Arminia MeadowesLieutenant, 57th Auxiliary Company + Auror-in-Training

Claudie LocksleyTeenager

Abraham L. StylesFourth Year

Rita LyeEntertainer, Cigarette Girl, And Much More

Amanda

Aubrey KeddingHead of Gryffindor

Emma Grace BirchForever a Seventh Year

Sweeney Renard

B. Llewellyn ThatcherRavenclaw House Ghost

Marlena Adele GillespieWelcome Witch

Sascha Rose KeddingFourth Year

Emerson VartanFifth Year

Ainia RicardusMrs. J. Ricardus

Sven EricssonHexenreich Member

Sawyer PennifoldFourth Year

Eva KeddingIckle Firstie!

Winifred Iola ClarkeCharms Professor

Amber

Nila Arian

Mae GarlandIckle Firstie!

Amelie/A

Adelaide ParfaitWelcome Witch

Amy

Odette Girard

Ana

Lecia DorsetSixth Year

Andrew

Freja SkovHogwarts Groundskeeper

Ceres Ulyssa PaladinFifth Year

Andy

Gabrielle A RenardMuggle Studies Professor

Chantal Marie RenardWizengamot Member French Professor

Victoria Nicole JacksonAuror

Naomi Mary WatsonLawyer

Katya VolkovaThe Sinner's House Security

Irene DumontPsychologist

Imogen M RenardChild

Skye B. OrchidSeventh Year

Evelyn VaughnMuggle Studies Professor

Johann DoeSelf-employed, Freelancer

Annie

Kaguya MärchenChild

Valencia AlvearAdult

Frauke Aloisia BrandtHexenreich Member

Darius PalomerTchaikovsky Singer

Cinders MärchenNanny & Governess

Aoi

LouUndine

Arianne

Nashira NettlebedFourth Year

Wit Northcutt"Actor"

Joshua MulliganSRC Director & Musician

Marina LamontSeventh Year

Elena Lamont

Leona MathenjwaHufflepuff '54

Arle

Louise HollandIckle Firstie!

Ash

Felix Oliveroot-LeontineAuror-In-Training & Hufflepuff '46

Azrael NonpareilResistance Member Glorified Babysitter & Gloom Cookie

Wolf MärchenGryffindor '50

Nikolaus KinsingerHexenreich Member, Internal Researcher

Ayla

Alysiana Edwina WynovainSecond Year

Isabelle F OliverootSixth Year

Lawrence L LavenderIckle Firstie!

Babs

Olivia SutcliffeSecond Year

Basil

Basil CassielSecond Year

Beata

Acheron T. BelowesIckle Firstie!

Beckie

Lily SinclaireSlytherin '29

Daisy Satou

Bee

Saoirse MärchenChild

Ava AdairGryffindor '51

Rose MärchenFifth Year

Betty

Daniel Marcus ReedDragon Research & Restraint Bureau - Trainee

Raven E. ReinhardtJunior Healer - Magical Psych

Eirwen MedrautSecrétaire Des Admission & Conseiller

Collin OReilly42nd Battalion - Captain - Head of Nursing Corps

Priscilla Paladin2nd Year

birb

Daniel Burton WakefieldArtist

Icarus ArgabrightJunior Healer - Medical Research + Unspeakable in Training

Rafael NavarroHead Nurse

Bas ShepherdSquib

Dolores HolidayFourth Year

Breanna

Derek MurrayDragon Trainer

Brock SandersIckle Firstie!

Breanna Murray

Britt

Wesley WinsdayAuror-in-Training

Cedric GalynHealer & Apothecary - Emergency & Triage

Elle WinsdayIckle Firstie!

Leon DelaneySlytherin '48

Augustine AttwoodIckle Firstie!

Gwendolen PrendergastWandmaker

Bryn

Otto FowlWanderer

Séraphine MousseauUnspeakable Apprentice

Isolde MorgensternHufflepuff, '43

Percival HartwoodHogwarts Groundskeeper

Louis FossowayFourth Year

Cait

John Patrick OBroinElsewhere Child

Cait-O

Charlotte MarinFalmouth Falcons Beater

Pax FellwaterSixth Year

Poppy ApplewhiteIckle Firstie!

A. Indira BhadaniSpice Merchant

Caitlin

Clementine Roberts

Carrie

Lydia ChantResistance Member, Medic 42nd Battalion; Healer - Emergency & Triage

Philippa Thatcher4th Year

Henrietta ChantSixth Year

Livia ThatcherFifth Year

Annabella TwitchettThird Year

Cas (James Castiel Cho)

Basilio Tagbanwa

Cass

Maeve OBrienAuror

Andromeda SorinMisuse of Muggle Artifacts Office — Retrieval/Excuses Squad

Ashling O'BrienJunior Healer - Pediatrics

Etain Marie O'Brien2nd Year

Seamus OBrienWizengamot Member + Gryffindor '45

Castiel

Thisbe Willow3rd Year

Cheyenne

Rowan Winters

Zhenya FalkovChild

Chiaki

Claus HeinrichIckle Firstie!

Chihiro

Amedeo BianchiIckle Firstie!

Chris

Thalia GrayMagizoology Junior Research Assistant

Julian CrossAccidental Magic Reversal Squad, Jr. Member

Serafina McAllisterJunior Healer - Magical Psychology

Heloise Altier

Emelina AlbearAdolescent

Zeus RicardusBusinessman

Samuel CarterSeventh Year

Caius ThorneSeventh Year

Camilla NobleSeventh Year

Chris Esterhuyse

Andrew CarterJournalist

Christen

Arlo MasonThe Most Precious Groundskeeper

Lola SloeMagical Psychologist

Agnes OgdenFifth Year

Mary Flannery FinlayHead Nurse + Charms Professor

Ansel Uli FuchsHexenreich Head of Research

Bene BroussardHufflepuff '46

Tallulah SloeGryffindor '54

Wisdom WillowsSRC Director

Virtue HirFourth Year

Christina

Erynn Nicole SincadeHufflepuff '37

Micah Wyatt PriceUnemployed & Sad

Christoffer

Cain DunnFourth Year

Catharina Adhara Eir VigganoSlytherin '37

AltairOwner of Muspell + Alchemist

Michael GrayAzkaban Inmate

Maximilian YatesAuror

Eugene ProtheroHead of family + Wizengamot member + Healer - Spell Damage

Samael GrayFifth Year

Jarvis RicardusGringotts Security

Lilith CarlisleSlytherin '43

Nicholas Corvus VigganoChild

Zak WeilandSecond Keeper for Montrose Magpies

Claire

Hero SavageJunior Healer - Spell Damage

Elspeth Honora BatterseaFreelance writer

Marjorie FowlStore Clerk

Dilys OwensSecond Year

Roland Cadwallader

Sebastian Matheson

Daisy KawaguchiFifth Year

Clara

Deimos CallowayDragonologist

Bianca CarstairsAuror - Hit Witch

Althea SmallweedApprentice Policymaker

Artemis WatsonJunior Healer - Magical Psychology

Travis WatsonLawyer & Violinist

Camilla CarstairsFourth Year

Cori

Circe BlackwoodBusiness Woman

Pilar ReinaFourth Year

Courtney

Lincoln LitchfieldTired Dad

Noah RossBallycastle Bats Beater (?)

Eugene BryceOwner of AB&C Daycare!

Able Lewis SorleyManager of Photography

Helen Katrina BryceOwner of Bryce & Co. Bakery

Kate MumfordBryce & Co. Bakery Clerk

Tavish CadwalladerResistance Member & Private, 33rd Infantry

B. Erasmus MaltheObliviator

Evander Holly FuchsHexenreich Member, Internal Researcher

Orion CrowleySecurity for Hire

Tyr WebbHerbologist

Ophelia SmallweedSixth Year

Ignatius MalloryJunior Healer - Morgue

Taliesin Ellwood-LuxeMinistry Employee

Cyb

Deidre SableFree Spirit

Relisasha Raviina Le RoiSalem Institute '39

Yvonne DechavezBeauxbatons '39

Cal Hartt

Nilo AllaresImpoverished & Officially Unemployed

Crimson StormheartC19 D9 T9 S14

Ronan C. Winter-StormheartFreelance Photographer

L AzuriahFourth Year

Hana SatoFourth Year

Arin PellegrinoDockworker & Errand Boy

Alrigo RicardusHedonist & Party Ricardus

Eoin R. KellyJunior Healer, E&T

Ulan dela Luna

Naya dela LunaFifth Year

Dan

Liam AdamsIckle Firstie!

Dani

Emery CoburnIckle Firstie!

Diana

Kisley TakedaGryffindor '44

Doug

Newton MacDonald

Amos FeinbaryHogwarts Portrait

Irma WolffeHufflepuff '49

Brick DumayFifth Year

Marvin Ludwig FleisherSonomancy Professor

Mindy ToomeyTransfiguration Professor

Elisabeth

Anastasia OppenheimerSecond Year

Elise

Amelia NiavaAuror-in-Training

Calypso OHaraSecond Year

Rana NettlebedChild

Elle

Elizabeth CrossSecond Year

Elle 2

James O PeakesFifth Year

Richard Hawkins

Aoife Duncan

Ellen

Lizbet RobbinsIckle Firstie!

ELSIE

Ryszard R. B. DiederichFifth Year

Elsie

Corentine ThorneContractor & Mafia Consigliere

Anathema Wu

Emerson

Eden LlewellynFifth Year

Emily

Ben CollinsSixth Year

Eralune

Lilura MorleyFifth Year

Erick

Logan MontclairProcurer of Goods

Erik

Erich HaganSecond Year

Evan

Caecilus EastlandChild

Fae

Joyce FawleyIckle Firstie!

Gawain

Gawain RhydderchIckle Firstie!

Gemma

Forsythia WoolfChild

gloria

Elias DaymuthSixth Year

Grimm

Alexander ValentineCharms Professor

Jacob ScarboroughSRC - Head of Hogwarts Outreach Programme; Dubious Gentleman

Karis WolframRavenclaw '67

Ryan WardJunior Healer - Spell Damage

Grimm PalatarFourth Year

Geoffrey Blackwell

James KnightAuror-In-Training

Tyrian Vermithrax

Callum WintersGryffindor '54

Gilroy LockeSixth Year

Grimm/Felix

Felix GwydionChild

Gwen

Emilio SoaresSeventh Year

Sabina XiménezMagizoologist

Alba FoxeSecond Year

Hailey

Luca AccardoSixth Year

Hannah

Poppy MiddletonIckle Firstie!

Judith QuiversChild

Alice MariottIckle Firstie

Ellis MortlockIckle Firstie!

Hannah Noelle

Hazel QuinnIckle Firstie!

Hil

Lia AyresThird Year

Elias GlassChild

hnnh

Cassius Ellwood-LuxeAUROR

Dacian Ellwood-LuxeMissing Person

Lucretius ChaucerBallet Instructor

Nehemius Ellwood-LuxeAuror

Lucien ChaucerChaucer Heir Slytherin '36

Marius Ellwood-LuxeObliviator

Lucretia M. O. ChaucerIckle Firstie!

Hudson

Luke Cerise

Kaede Akatsuki

Seawing Kinlock

Scipio Bhatair

Callum AireyBaker & Soccer Player

Peril DeVries

Jeremiah Woodward

Bartolomeu Bradley-Minter

Ioana

Leona HesseIckle Firstie!

Isabella

Isabella BlackChild

Izzy Guerrero

Bailey AshbyIckle Firstie!

Jade

Thora Clearwater

Jaime

Isabelle ValentineHoH On Sabbatical

Daphne BennettJunior Healer - E&T

Eleanor ValentineThird Year

Ophelie LecuyierUnspeakable

Dorian JamesHead of Hufflepuff

Poppy Malthus

Jamie

Chloe RossWaitress

Bo Madigan33rd Infantry - Private

Lysander SavageSlytherin '74 - Ministry Worker

Derek RossBaker Extraodinaire

Roman Bryantwho even knows

Theodore OddsworthHufflepuff House Ghost

Orville OddsworthHistory of Magic Professor

Jackson RossRavenclaw '46

Rhett BlakeSeventh Year

Jamie 2

Emaline WoodsSixth Year

Juliette RoseUnemployed

Caspian FedorovTeenager

JamJam

Moira DuncanIckle Firstie!

Ali Märchen

Cadogan CadwalladerLawyer + Ancient Runes Professor

Jamie DuncanMagical Inventor

Mallika ShahProfessional Matchmaker

Jane

David OHairUnemployed

Brendan OHair

Jay

Sonnet Ulyanov

Olivia ArcherFourth Year

Zetto KandaIckle Firstie!

Jena

Aleksander Whiticker

Bridget MabrySeventh Year

Jenn

Calix GlassTeenager

Jenna

Cecelia BramstonSixth Year

Edmund WolffeLIASON-IN-TRAINING

Jennifer

Everly SpencerJunior Healer - Emergency & Triage

Natsuki AraiFourth Year

Valentina AltamiraAltamira Family Heiress

Jes

Andromeda CrowleyAdministrative Assistant In-Training

Ivory SummersTchaikovsky Barkeep

Évariste AltierResearch Assistant for Spell Development

Pearce MärchenJunior Editor's Assistant

Ronnie Jay CarterHealer - Pediatrics

Bunny Märchen

Charles Neddy PalmerIckle Firstie!

Jester

Charlene BuchananIckle Firstie!

Jip

Ignis Fides RiversFreelance Lawyer

Loxias Ricardus Jr.Head of Family Businessman Wizengamot Member

Salazar RicardusPolicymaker & Heir

RidHermit & Wandmaker

Cladis Perses GallionDivination Professor

Benjamin MaynardBad Boy

Waldo Woodrow AngervilleArchivist + Administrative Assistant

Joe

Michael Forrest

Josie

Emerys MorcomIckle Firstie!

Joy

Margaret LabadieResistance Member & Wizengamot Member + Shopkeeper

Joy DetoraAuror

Cassandra MärchenUnspeakable

Cassiel G. AlbearAuror

Clarence LettermanRavenclaw '54

Evangeline ArlinaIckle Firstie!

Juan

Adrian AlricTranslator for Gringotts + Model

Andromeda WagnerCOMC Professor

Orion AlricssonSixth Year

Lupin SolTeenager

Julie

Carlo de Natale33rd Infantry - Private (HOP Mentor)

Geryon CrowleyCOMC Professor

Adriel T. WinstonResistance Member & Auror in Training

Truman LitchfieldHealer - E&T

Nicor CrowleyCharms Professor

Sevastian BorovskyUnemployed

Dietrich HartmannHexenreich Member

Junia

Y. Modesty-Eunomia Yancy

Sepia MallowFifth Year

Marzanna KasimirFourth Year

Lan Märchen

Jzekaya

Zenobia PrymFifth Year

Kat

Frank Viggano Jr.Auror - Hit Wizard

B. FosterJournalist

Caleb Lance33rd Infantry - Private - Field Medic

Joshua CaseHealer - Emergency & Triage

Vincenzo NicolosiCharms Professor

Edward R. CarlisleAuror

Adam CarlisleGryffindor '49

Quincy CarlisleResistance Member & Lieutenant 33rd Infantry; Recon Officer

Silva RicardusPureblood Lady

George VigganoAcquisitions Specialist for Viggano Shipping Ltd.

Marius Fonseca

Oswald A. VigganoThird Year

Xerxes A. GerdherFifth Year

Kate

Mia GreenSeventh Year

Melissa MoranBeast Division - Trainee + Dragonologist

Aphrodite FoxeLittle Princess

Adam HoyingFifth Year

Katie

Shira SilveraChild

Kimberly ColeIckle Firstie!

Kay

Caleb WinterThe Sinner's House Waiter

Yuusuke SaitoSmuggler

Rin HunterSlytherin '49 + Falmouth Falcons Chaser

Theresa RichterHexenreich Member

Apollo KingKingsley Gazette Photographer

Persephone CrowleyNaming Seer

Jun TakedaUnemployed

Sébastien LesauvageBotanical Illustrator

Delilah RaziLawyer

Snow MärchenMagical Portraitist

Sophus FontaineHogwarts Ghost

Kit

Reagan LillyJunior Healer - Magical Psychology

Phaedra FitzgeraldGroundskeeper

Diego SantosPrivate 33rd Infantry

Vladimir BorovskyAuror in Training

Elijah LockwoodFifth Year

Kyan DrayceFourth Year

Kristyl

Calla DouglassCare of Magical Creatures Professor

Kathleen Ellwood-LuxeShop Manager

Estella RicardusPotions Professor

Castor RicardusThird Year

Laurel DouglassChild

Dove MärchenConjuring & Summoning Professor

Felicity WildingSixth Year

Arcelia AlvearSocialite + Junior Healer - Spell Damage

Iola BlackwoodSixth Year

Charlotte NobleHousewife & Noble Lady

Abraxos DevellThird Year

Ivy LebeauFifth Year

Helios MarquisChild

Sebastian Reyes

Valentina WhitewoodFifth Year

Lauren

Freya OshiroReporter

Monty Petrescu-Forney

Grace BlackwoodFifth Year

Leah

Nefertari NejemChild

Swan MärchenRavenclaw '50

Lamia CadwalladerSeventh Year

Grace Smallweed

Orpheus KingSecond Year

Patroclus Ulysses PaladinJunior Healer

Poesy WhitmanSixth Year

Taliesin CadwalladerOwner of Tchaikovsky

Lane Märchen

Sophie ByrneFifth Year

Lilith

Rosalind AshbySecond Year

Lily

Leonora PendelsonSixth Year

Siobhan Mag Raith

Lin

Leonardo Harkiss

Blanche MärchenAnalyst-in-Training Socialite

Ryan KennardJunior Healer - Magical Psychology

lis

Sirius CíprioIckle Firstie!

Álvaro Baltazar

Lydia Graham

Liz

Suki KaboyashiIckle Firstie!

Cosette PetitIckle Firstie!

Lola

Elladora PriceIckle Firstie

Lucas

Rosemary CarterHomeless Urchin

Bentinho MarquesOwner of The Sinner's House

Guillaume Cossé-BrissacSixth Year

Bonnie ReedLost Cause

Marilyn RedwoodSecretary

Luce

Emeline MorgensternHexenreich Member

Skade LarsenSlytherin '45

Andrei LockleyLocal Malefactor

Jude MarloweLost Cause

Lucifer MorgensternHealer - Magical Psychology

Miriam BabelCursebreaker

Elias IrigoyenLawyer's Assistant

Noir MärchenRosarian

Ondine MärchenEx-Beater for the Kenmare Kestrels

Tennessee OgdenSixth Year

Josephine DarlingHogwarts Student

Rosamund Baxter-MorgensternHeiress + Menace

Luna

Vera Hudson ColeAstronomy Professor

Lawrence ColeChild

Julia ColeSixth Year

Olette Clarington-DuPontSquib

Lyssa

Clara FaweTeenager

Maggie

Sparrow RobinsonSecond Year

Barley RobinsonApprentice Unspeakable

Chastity Katiana O'Connor

Evan Samphire

Mal

Eve HallowsJournalist

Frances SeverinFifth Year

Thaddeus BellamyFifth Year

Audrey YorkAuror Undercover

Mallory

Clarice Mianette BlancIckle Firstie!

Anastasia SorensenResistance Member & Unspeakable

Mandrake

Cora BennettSeventh Year

Marc

Aleister Covenant

Margaret

Marianna von DiedrikCountess + Diplomat

Chastity OConnorSeventh Year

Margo

Amora Newbury

Maribell

Mirella AppletonSixth Year

Marilyn or Mar

Lily Rosary

Marilyn MontgomeryFourth Year

Mariz Makalintal

Maria LegaspiIckle Firstie

Marty

Lucian GreySeventh Year + Head Boy

Simon BukowskiTeenager

Mary

Etta GreeleyThird Year

Tempest NorthcuttHufflepuff '51

Bridgit WilkinsonMuggle Fashion Designer

Mildred Grace SwancottHorse Breeder/Racer

MC

Maureen ChambersFifth Year

Meg

Maria Teodora WittingtonFifth Year

Mia

Venetia Cadwallader

Nina McCormickFifth Year

Michel

Finny MorgensternGryffindor '54

Mikaela

Annabelle YatesSixth Year

Milla

Castor Yates

Noah GravesHeir Without A Cause

Robin MärchenPrince of Hoods

Lyra SpencerChaser For Puddlemere United

Newton MarinerSixth Year

Andrés AlvearGenealogist

Sydney Huntington

Valerie OldacreFree Spirit

Luciana RossiTeenager

Flynn Flanagan MorrisseyTeenager

Tethys MarinerTeenager

Jung Tae-min

Mischief

Katerina A. La BeauSinger & Escort

Rosalie BloomAdult

Elizabeth MarquesIckle Firstie!

Mona

Iris WintersTeenager

Nancy

Max KuczynskiFifth Year

Narvana Hellsing

NarvanaHellsing

Natalie

Lila CimorelliJournalist

Alyona Azalea

Sterling ZhouSeventh Year

Ariel RiveraTeenager

Stephanie HumberIckle Firstie!

Helena Yuen

Natasha

Kaitlyn OSullivan42nd Battalion - Private - Codebreaker

Divya GoswamiFifth Year

Nessa

Vanessa NaoiFourth Year

Nicola

Aurora-Jane LillieIckle Firstie!

Tamzyn GreyThird Year

Nicole

Marjorie LaskosCOMC Professor

Lovelie BelizaireIckle Firstie!

Minette Ó ConaillSinger

Dorian Fortnum IVMarried and Awkward

Merwyn RicardusMinistry Worker & Mean Little Man

Ailis Eris PrattenCon Artist

niff

Nishka Mikael EldkvistApothecary owner & Dragonologist

Nina

Thistle Fairchild

Nina Everblossom

Olenka

Aries PaladinUndesirable No. 2, Resistance Leader, Hit Wizard, Colonel of 42nd, Former General's Aide

Pacifica Narcissa PaladinJunior Healer + Editor

Mia Lorelei KeddingHerbology Professor Ravenclaw '47

Leo Melusina BrandtHexenreich Inquisitor-General & Principal Investigator

Marius PaladinFourth Year

Olivia

Olivia Allen

Sophia NolanThird Year

Ollie

Elizabeth ArnettFourth Year

Chao PrentissThird Year

Oliver SouthwarkIckle Firstie!

Oriana

JoanneDickinsonJunior Healer - Medical Research

Owen

Owen StevensPub Singer

Faye E. ReinhardtBallet Dancer Beauxbatons '38

Paisley

Aislinn MacKayIckle Firstie!

Pamela

Tegan R OwensbyManager of Journalism

Kellen DouglassShopkeeper

Jean-Claude OuelletHead of the Department of Magical Social Affairs & the Social Reconstruction Committee

Damien AndradaShopkeeper

Jason BonaduceCase worker

Nicole OuelletInvisibility Task Force

Brendan McCraeSixth Year

Rowan StannHufflepuff '45

Henry Viggano

Alyson OSullivan

A. Elizabeth OSullivanThird Year

Panda

Alfrida S. DarwinThird Year

Pandora DukeThe Duchess

Xavier M. DukeCriminal Prosecution Attorney

Anastasia BorovskyOn The Run

MagdalenaPersonal Assistant

Séverine BelizaireToxicologist

Toussaint Belizaire

Penny

Theodore Bertram PtolemyFourth Year

Pol

Felicia NavarroMagizoologist & Unspeakable-in-Training

Montserrat ArcherFourth Year

Juan Cruz NavarroFashion Designer & Tailor

Santiago NavarroFourth Year

Priya

Hawthorne ChanceJunior Healer

Hiyori MiyazakiIckle Firstie!

Hikaru AraiSergeant, 42nd Division + Librarian & Independent Researcher

Ace ToureSixth Year

Rach

Scott CooperDiplomat

Maverick SteeleHogwarts '37

Gary NobleFourth Year

Captain Price33rd Infantry - Captain

Rachel

Anneka IvanovaHogwarts Headmistress

Meghan Lambton-GaleSlytherin '36

Pryce Edgar HirMinister of Magic

Edward M. HowardMusical Composer

David LeightonFalmouth Falcons Owner / Slytherin House Head

Zaide CarverHealer - Spell Damage

Wilhelmina MasonGryffindor '48

Sarah LambtonHufflepuff '38

F. Benjamin WinthropFormer President, Salem Institute

James LeightonSlytherin '51

Georgiana HowardSecond Year

Razielle

Adelaide BaskervilleIckle Firstie!

Rhiannon

Aengus MageeIckle Firstie!

Caitriona MageeHufflepuff '51

Dubhlainn EmmetFlowershop Owner

Riz

Lavinia GwendolynFourth Year

Robin

Ruby LazuliFifth Year

Anastasia BelyakovChild

Kazoko Hayashi

Hugo CrimbletonCrimbleton Family Member

Audrey Autumns

Magdalene MorgensternElsewhere Adolescent

Ronnie

Adelaide DevillierIckle Firstie!

Rosie

Natalia BrooksChild

sammy

Calvin SharppeSixth Year

Margaret HarkissCommunity Liaison

Sarah

Izolda PavlovaUnspeakable

Viktoria BorovskyStudent

Jezebel MorgensternResistance Member & Journalist

Elizabeth WatersHealer & Bartender

James WatersUnspeakable

Solveig DahlIckle Firstie

Noelle Cossé-BrissacChild

Sarky

Amerel Bast-RetendraElsewhere Adolescent

Serena

Clementine PopeThe Sinner's House Bartender

Serena McCormickMagical Games & Sports Professor

Arwynn AlvarezSixth Year

Ezra Valois

Rory KingsleyOrphan

Chloe RoseHufflepuff '53

Arie Hart

Diane Fellwater-Foxe

Piper EdenSixth Year

Shailene

Shai FaeriequineIckle Firstie!

Shan

Euphemia VaneSeventh Year

Eleanor LecuyierPhotographer

Charlotte SinclairFalmouth Falcons & English National Chaser

Alfie SmallweedGood-For-Nothing

Bethany OldacreFourth Year

Shay

Victoria Seymour-DouglasCharity Worker & Socialite

Hermes St. OswaldMagical Defence Professor & Wizengamot Member

Barclay A. DuncanFifth Year

August SommerApprentice Policymaker

Aleksandr BorovskyJunior Healer - Medical Research

Thomas Ellwood-LuxeEnglish National Quidditch Team Chaser

Maximillian MorgensternWizarding History Professor

Zander PavlovBus Boy at Bryce & Co. Bakery

Briar MärchenViolinist

Daniel OldacreSeventh Year

Shelby

KatherineBlackwoodSixth Year

Shy

DantalionSilver Phoenix Employee

Lunette Altier

Casper BainesSeventh Year

Abel DStrazioFreelance Tutor

Sia

Peter ShahSixth Year

Elijah ShurleyCollector of Things

Celestia Blu KingAdolescent

Taharial AltierDamsel in Distress

Irulian AldarisFormer Maidservant + Sergeant, 42nd Broom Batallion

Action GreyThe Sinner's House Security

Soph

Thijs MärchenFifth Year

Helen KaneAuror-in-Training

Adeline de VauquelinDepartment of International Magical Cooperation Staff

Theo BrooksTeenager

Tessa AnderssenPrivate Investigator + Medium

Sophie Gray

SophieGrace

Sunday

Heidi HansenFourth Year

sunny

Levi HanChild

Sylvia

Sylvia RennLady of The Rosevine Estate

Lynn BasileDept. Head - Emergency & Triage

Elsie MärchenCausing Trouble

Artemis FoxeChild

Austin NadeauCharms Professor

Avery ElliotFifth Year

Teal

Zailey PavlovaSlytherin '51

Adolpha AndersSixth Year

Tessa

Tessa StarrThird Year

Tia

Rowen DelmarSecond Year

Toni

William LancasterHead of Ravenclaw + Transfiguration Professor

Petty Franklin-LahmHufflepuff '36

Eden-Leigh WolfeWriter, Teen Witch Magazine

Flynn LangleySalem '34

Ami TibbleSecretary

Rory Michael ArnettCauldron Salesman

Cameron MarksbyDept. Head - Pediatrics

Sebastian LancasterWizengamot Member

Thierry PerillouxHexenreich Administrative Coordinator

Tobias JeffriesHexenreich Defector

Viola RossGryffindor '42

Monroe LitchfieldPrivate, 33rd Infantry

Tori

Ciel Aimée KoellJournalist for Hire

Robert OliverootExpert of Magical and Mundane Plants & Collector of Dogs

Charles KeddingHot Hubby

Noel DelaneyLittle Runaway

Reggie GrahamFifth Year

Madison LitchfieldDepartment of Mysteries Unspeakable

Joey KeddingChild

C. M. WeatherbeeMagical Defence Professor

Tree

George GalenTeenager

Trish

Irene Cecily OConnerDiplomat

Isabella OConnerApprentice Magical Archaeologist & Anthropologist

Kynan Patrick OConnerChild

Alec HeulwenThird Year

Sanja WaldemarHexenreich Member

Kynan OConnerLawyer & Wizengamot Member

Collin OConnerIckle Firstie!

Nisha KapoorFourth Year

Vica

Lazarus KingHitman & Wanted Criminal

Inari MärchenSmuggler, Con Artist, Single Father

Illarion Aristov

Evelyn TakamuraEditor + COMC Assistant

Ars CadwalladerResistance Member & Bartender + Musician

Tiberius Owain PaladinFourth Year

Tsubasa AraiAstronomy Professor

Red MärchenRunaway

Nadine KinsingerHexenreich Member, Internal Researcher

Chi ZelezaSeventh Year

Vladimir Lestrade

Anatoly UlyanovMerlin's Order of Defence - Wandmaker

Edward James McAllister

Galahad Percival KennedyIckle Firstie!

Lucan O.C. KennedyDurmstrang Student

Waistcoats

Ernestine BaumgartnerIckle Firstie!

Will

August WestonFifth Year

Amarantha CrimbletonMagical Defence Professor + Resistance Member

Ezora LaveauHerbology Professor

Caesar CrimbletonHead of the Crimbleton Family

Céleste the DeftHogwarts

Benjamin CrimbletonElsewhere Adolescent

Willa

Lucille HoplandAuror - Hit Witch

Silas XavierMoulin Rouge Bartender

Brooklyn JonesSixth Year

Russell MalloryHospital Janitor & Part-Time Baker

Kennedy LitchfieldSocialite & Fashion Designer

Maia NettlebedHufflepuff '54

Winnie

Honey KleinElsewhere Cutie

Yas

Calypso RossAuror - Hit Witch

Jeremiah SmallweedSixth Year

Cyrus GalanisDept. Head - Spell Damage

Addie RossDragonologist

Isla Haywood-LoweSocialite

Clinton LitchfieldDirector of Camp Loki; AB&C Daycare Employee

Ella GalanisHead of Ravenclaw & C/S Professor; SRC Director

Vega NettlebedFifth Year

Zeb

Eli EgneusSecond Year

Lysander StoneChild

Zee

Mariana CortézFifth Year

Zo

Liam CimorelliHealer - Emergency & Triage

Zoella MertzKingsley Gazette Reporter

Ivan PavlovaJournalist

Finlay McCormickResistance Member + Sergeant of the 42nd

Iefan CadwalladerCase-Worker-in-Training

Julias BlackwoodHeir to the Blackwood Estate

Myra HarkissThe Sinner's House Waitress

Lita ChevalierSixth Year

Bailey McCormickMagical Defence Professor

Jacqueline BuzolicPhotographer for the Kingsley Gazette

Phoebe DessenThe Sinner's House Manager

Emilia Isa Narváez

Rosalie MorgensternHogwarts Librarian

Gabriel ThomasSixth Year

Gracie DahliaTeenager

Riley LoganResistance Member Auror

Sebastian Hartley

Winnie LlewellynHealer

Kyren VarelaMercenary

Jai PerryTeenager

Noah ArcillaFourth Year

Eleanor St. OswaldJunior Healer

Tristan MarinRebel With A Cause

Vincent DawsonChild

James McCormick

Kathleen EdenPerformer at Muse

Bryson RoseTeenager