Participate in our 20th birthday challenge!

Player Directory

abby

Athanasia Valenti-RoseSlytherin '58

Charlotte PantazisSecond Year

Chelsea CháiInternational Policymaker Apprentice & Part-time Hostess

Adam

Chartreuse GreeneHufflepuff '45

Paula F KleinSecretary In Training

Zedric FlairAuror & Informant

Marlena FlairFourth Year

Albert

Jasper Ezekiel KeddingProfessional Quidditch Player

Paris Regulus PaladinAuror-In-Training

Ursula NonpareilResistance Member & Sergeant, 101st Broom Battalion & Secretary

Andromeda Ismene PaladinUnspeakable

Bastian KinsingerHexenreich Member

Veronica MärchenFourth year

alex.

Icarus ArgabrightHealer - Medical Research + Unspeakable

Rafael NavarroCurandero

Bas ShepherdSquib

Dolores HolidayRavenclaw '58

Linden LainePerfumer

Delia EspinozaChef

Auberon Huxley

Erzulie Saint-DimancheEntrepreneuse

Aly

Arminia MeadowesLieutenant, 57th Auxiliary Company + Auror-in-Training

Caledon AngelusHealer - Emergency & Triage

Abraham L. StylesFourth Year

Rita LyeEntertainer & Cigarette Girl

Claudie LocksleyTeenager

Amanda

Sweeney RenardCharms Professor

Aubrey KeddingAdult

Emma Grace BirchDeceased

Marlena Adele GillespieWelcome Witch

Ainia RicardusAdult

B. Llewellyn ThatcherRavenclaw House Ghost

Emerson VartanFifth Year

Eva KeddingThird Year

Sawyer PennifoldFourth Year

Holden PerryFourth Year

Amelie/A

Adelaide ParfaitWelcome Witch

Marilyn-Rose WilsonHufflepuff '59

Ana

Lecia DorsetGryffindor '56

David ScrivnerFourth Year

Andrew

Freja SkovAdult

Ceres Ulyssa PaladinFifth Year

Andy

Gabrielle A RenardMuggle Studies Professor

Chantal Marie RenardWizengamot Member French Professor

Victoria Nicole JacksonAuror - Hit Witch

Katya VolkovaThe Sinner's House Security

Irene DumontPsychologist

Naomi Mary WatsonLawyer

Evelyn VaughnAdult

Skye B. OrchidJunior Healer - Medical Research

Imogen M RenardFifth Year

Johann DoeSelf-employed, Freelancer

Annie

Valencia SalvatierraSocialite

Frauke Aloisia BrandtHexenreich Member

Darius PalomerRadio Personality

Cinders MärchenNanny

Kaguya MärchenSixth Year

Josefina SotoIckle Firstie!

Ruby PalomerChild

Juno Lovejoy

Arianne

Marina LamontMarine Magizoologist

Wit NorthcuttActor, Playwright & Director

Joshua MulliganMusician

Elena Lamont

Leona MathenjwaJunior Healer - Pediatrics

Nashira NettlebedLawyer-in-training

Spencer CallanderThird Year

Merryl MidthunderHead of Gryffindor

Raluca LamontChild

Ash

Felix Oliveroot-LeontineAuror-In-Training

Azrael NonpareilResistance Member

Nikolaus KinsingerHexenreich Member, Internal Researcher

Wolf MärchenGryffindor '50

Ayla

Lawrence L LavenderIckle Firstie!

Isabelle F OliverootSixth Year

Alysiana Edwina WynovainSecond Year

Theodore Bertram PtolemyFourth Year

Bee

Ava AdairJunior Healer - Spell Damage

Rose MärchenFifth Year

Saoirse MärchenChild

Bek

Zenobia PrymFifth Year

Arabeth TiberiusChild

Betty

Daniel Marcus ReedDragon Research & Restraint Bureau - Trainee

Collin OReilly42nd Battalion - Captain - Head of Nursing Corps

Eirwen MedrautSecrétaire Des Admission & Conseiller

Raven E. ReinhardtJunior Healer - Magical Psych

Priscilla Paladin2nd Year

Bryn

Louis FossowayFourth Year

Séraphine MousseauUnspeakable Apprentice

Percival HartwoodAdult

Otto FowlWanderer

Isolde MorgensternHufflepuff, '43

Cait-O

Charlotte MarinFalmouth Falcons Beater

Pax FellwaterSeventh Year

Poppy ApplewhiteIckle Firstie!

A. Indira BhadaniSpice Merchant

Carrie

Lydia ChantResistance Member, Medic 42nd Battalion; Healer - Emergency & Triage

Henrietta ChantSixth Year

Philippa Thatcher4th Year

Annabella TwitchettThird Year

Livia ThatcherFifth Year

Beatrix ChantIckle Firstie!

Cass

Seamus OBrienWizengamot Member + Gryffindor '45

Ashling O'BrienHealer - Pediatrics

Maeve OBrienAuror

Andromeda SorinMisuse of Muggle Artifacts Office — Retrieval/Excuses Squad

Etain Marie O'BrienSeventh Year

Kieran OBrien RaziFifth Year

Caz

Fauna DarcyChild

Henry ReedSeventh Year

Mouse MärchenSixth Year

Chris

Camilla NobleSeventh Year

Caius ThorneSeventh Year

Julian CrossAccidental Magic Reversal Squad, Jr. Member

Thalia GrayMagizoology Junior Research Assistant

Zeus RicardusBusinessman

Emelina AlbearAdolescent

Serafina McAllisterJunior Healer - Magical Psychology

Heloise Altier

Samuel CarterSeventh Year

Chrissy

Pandora St OswaldSecond Year

Charlene KingstonCharms Professor

Christen

Bene BroussardHufflepuff '46

Lola SloeMagical Psychologist

Tallulah SloeCursebreaker-in-Training

Arlo MasonPoet

Ansel Uli FuchsHexenreich Head of Research

Mary Flannery FinlayAdult

Agnes OgdenFifth Year

Wisdom WillowsAdult

Virtue HirSixth Year

Samuel WhitmoreSecond Year

Christina

Erynn Nicole SincadeBritish & Irish Quidditch League Officer

Micah Wyatt PriceUnemployed

Esther HarlowFourth Year

Christoffer

Catharina Adhara Eir VigganoSlytherin '37

Maximilian YatesAuror - External Affairs

Jarvis RicardusGringotts Security

Eugene ProtheroHead of family + Wizengamot member + Healer - Spell Damage

AltairOwner of Muspell

Lilith CarlisleSlytherin '43

Michael GrayAzkaban Inmate

Samael GrayHogwarts Drop-out

Zak WeilandKeeper for Wimbourne Wasps

Nicholas Corvus VigganoMagizoology Trainee

Cain DunnAdult

Sylvain ShawIckle Firstie!

Christoph

Hugo Mathias GreyMercenary For Hire

Persillia Elizabeth KnoxxPotions Mistress & Model

Alise Lillian DumontTeenager

Brian Alexander ConnorsChild

Claire

Marjorie FowlStore Clerk

Dilys OwensSecond Year

Sebastian Matheson

Hero SavageJunior Healer - Spell Damage

Elspeth Honora BatterseaFreelance writer

Roland Cadwallader

Daisy KawaguchiFifth Year

Dolores CrumbChild

Clara

Travis WatsonLawyer & Violinist

Artemis WatsonJunior Healer - Magical Psychology

Bianca GallionAuror - Hit Witch

Althea SmallweedApprentice Policymaker

Deimos CallowayDragonologist

Camilla CarstairsRavenclaw '58

Victor CarstairsSecond Year

Connor

Sophia PerchwoodIckle Firstie!

Cori

Circe BlackwoodBusiness Woman

Poseidon St OswaldAdult

Pilar ReinaSeventh Year

Courtney

Lincoln LitchfieldAdult

Eugene BryceOwner of AB&C Daycare

Able Lewis SorleyHogwarts Librarian

Noah RossBallycastle Bats Beater

Helen Katrina BryceOwner of Bryce & Co. Bakery

Tavish CadwalladerResistance Member & Private, 33rd Infantry

B. Erasmus MaltheObliviator

Ignatius MalloryJunior Healer - Morgue

Orion CrowleyHead of Security at The Snake Pit

Evander Holly FuchsHexenreich Member, Internal Researcher

Tyr WebbHerbologist

Ophelia SmallweedRavenclaw '56

Kate MumfordBryce & Co. Bakery Clerk

Taliesin Ellwood-LuxeSocial Work Administrator

Marcella BryceFifth Year

Dahlia FenwickRemodeling & Interior Design

Cyb

Hana SatoFourth Year

L AzuriahFourth Year

Nilo AllaresUnemployed

Ronan C. Winter-StormheartFreelance Photographer

Ulan dela Luna

Naya dela LunaFifth Year

Yvonne DechavezBeauxbatons '39

Deidre SableAdult

Relisasha Raviina Le RoiSalem Institute '39

Crimson StormheartAdult

Cal Hartt

Alrigo RicardusAdult

Arin PellegrinoDockworker & Errand Boy

Eoin R. KellyJunior Healer, E&T

Doug

Irma WolffeHufflepuff '49

Newton MacDonald

Amos FeinbaryHogwarts Portrait

Marvin Ludwig FleisherAdult

Brick DumayJunior Healer - Pediatrics

Mindy ToomeyAdult

Elisa

Shirley WebbSeventh Year

Robbie FoxgloveChild

Ophelia MarquisCursebreaker

Cyanea Pantazis

Elly

Stormy BakerIckle Firstie!

Erick

ChipProcurer of Goods

Esther/Angela

Esther MayCashier at Bumblebee Boutique

Constance MaySquib

Rosamund Ruth MayChild

Ethan

Evan PriamIckle Firstie!

Grimm

Alexander ValentineAccidental Magic Reversal Squad

Jacob ScarboroughDubious Gentleman

Grimm PalatarFourth Year

James KnightAuror

Karis WolframRavenclaw '67

Tyrian Vermithrax

Geoffrey Blackwell

Ryan WardHealer - Spell Damage

Callum WintersGryffindor '54

Gilroy LockeSlytherin '56

Maxwell ValentineFourth Year

Gwen

Emilio SoaresSeventh Year

Sabina XiménezMagizoologist

Alba FoxeSecond Year

Hadley

December HaleIckle Firstie!

Madelaine Marano-DarcyChild

Hil

Luke DelacroixMinistry Worker

Lia AyresExpelled

Elias GlassSecond Year

Adeline CarmondyChild

Astro MarquisGhost

Harlowe CameronC/S Professor

Victoria ArringtonHealer - Pediatrics

Eric TaylorSixth Year

hnnh

Dacian Ellwood-LuxeMissing Person

Cassius Ellwood-LuxeWizengamot Member Head of the Ellwood-Luxe Family

Lucretius ChaucerBallet Instructor

Nehemius Ellwood-LuxeAuror

Lucien ChaucerWizengamot Member Chaucer Heir Slytherin '36

Marius Ellwood-LuxeObliviator

Lucretia M. O. ChaucerSecond Year

Ian

Joanie DixonHealer - Emergency & Triage

Dylan DuckheartIckle Firstie!

Karina IvanskoGroundskeeper

Isabella PickeringAuror

Jaime

Dorian JamesHealer

Isabelle ValentineYouth Case Worker

Poppy Malthus

Eleanor ValentineThird Year

Jamie

Jackson RossRavenclaw '46

Chloe RossWaitress

Bo Madigan33rd Infantry - Private

Derek RossDeceased

Lysander SavageSlytherin '74 - Ministry Worker

Roman BryantAdult

Theodore OddsworthHufflepuff House Ghost

Orville OddsworthAdult

Rhett BlakeSeventh Year

Jamie 2

Nari ParkerChild

Lucas F. HartmanPersonal Trainer

Emaline MarinWoods Family Matriarch

Athena RoseStay At Home Mom

Juliette RoseTrainee in Youth Welfare

Caspian FedorovFamily Heir + Auror-in-training

Luella JonesAmerican Model

Nova Reign MarquisSelf-Employed Photographer

Maisie JuniperJunior Healer - Medical Research

Esmund J. RussoBroom Tech + Owner of Blasting Broomsticks

Harry AmbroseFourth Year

Valentine Riveria

JamJam

Octavius PerrettIckle Firstie!

Mallika ShahProfessional Matchmaker

Jamie DuncanMagical Inventor

Cadogan CadwalladerLawyer

Moira DuncanHogwarts Student

Jangles

Vivian JangletonSecond Year

Elena JangletonAuror-in-Training

Jenn

Calix GlassFifth Year

Malik MurphyIckle Firstie!

Jenna

Edmund WolffeHogwarts Librarian & School Counsellor

Cecelia BramstonJunior Healer - Emergency & Triage / Bartender at The Snake Pit

Atticus BrightmoreIckle Firstie!

Nicholas NightingaleSecond Year

Jes

Ronnie Jay BeckhamHealer - Magical Psychology + Head Nurse

Ivory SummersTchaikovsky Barkeep

Évariste AltierResearch Assistant for Spell Development

Andromeda CrowleyAdministrative Assistant In-Training

Pearce MärchenJunior Editor

Bunny MärchenCHILD

Charles Neddy PalmerSeventh Year

Amerigo Basile

Jessa

Sierra MoriWayfarer

Jip

Loxias Ricardus Jr.Head of Family Businessman Wizengamot Member

Cladis Perses GallionUnspeakable

Ignis Fides RiversFreelance Lawyer

RidWandmaker

Salazar RicardusPolicymaker & Heir

Benjamin MaynardCriminal

Waldo Woodrow AngervilleArchivist + Administrative Assistant

Jord

Eviguin LacklessFourth Year

Linwood HaleLawyer

Joy

Joy DetoraAuror

Cassiel G. AlbearAuror

Clarence LettermanArchivist In-Training

Cassandra MärchenUnspeakable

Alexander WoodwardSecond Year

Juan

Adrian AlricTranslator for Gringotts + Model

Andromeda WagnerTransfiguration Professor

Orion AlricssonSlytherin '56

Lupin SolJunior Healer - Emergency & Triage

Sydney LamontIckle Firstie!

Envy LamontFrench Liaison-in-training

Mimi PalmerSixth Year

Lyn RennTeenager

Julie

Geryon CrowleyOwner of Crow's Creatures

Carlo de Natale33rd Infantry - Private (HOP Mentor)

Adriel T. WinstonResistance Member & Auror in Training

Truman LitchfieldHealer - E&T

Nicor CrowleyWizengamot Member

Sevastian BorovskyUnemployed

Callan FraserIckle Firstie!

Kaitlyn

Mia GreenMontrose Magpies Keeper

Melissa MoranBeast Division - Trainee + Dragonologist

Aphrodite FoxeFifth Year

Adam HoyingRavenclaw '57

Joseph McCormickChild

Kat

Caleb Lance33rd Infantry - Private - Field Medic

Frank Viggano Jr.Auror - Hit Wizard

Adam CarlisleGryffindor '49

Quincy CarlisleResistance Member & Lieutenant 33rd Infantry; Recon Officer

Vincenzo NicolosiAdult

Edward R. CarlisleAuror

B. FosterJournalist

Silva RicardusAdult

George VigganoAcquisitions Specialist for Viggano Shipping Ltd.

Joshua CaseHealer - Emergency & Triage

Oswald A. VigganoThird Year

Xerxes A. GerdherFifth Year

Marius Fonseca

Redmund WalshIckle Firstie!

Kay

Rin HunterEx-chaser for the Falmouth Falcons

Jun TakedaUnemployed

Delilah RaziLawyer

Caleb WinterThe Sinner's House Waiter

Theresa RichterHexenreich Member

Persephone CrowleyNaming Seer

Apollo KingKingsley Gazette Photographer

Snow MärchenMagical Portraitist

Yuusuke SaitoSmuggler

Sébastien LesauvageBotanical Illustrator

Sophus FontaineHogwarts Ghost

Frankie DufortSeventh Year

Léandre CarstairsFourth Year

Kerii

Jane BelroseFourth Year

Kit

Vladimir BorovskyAuror in Training

Elijah LockwoodFifth Year

Phaedra FitzgeraldAdult

Diego SantosPrivate 33rd Infantry

Kyan DrayceAuror-in-training

Aurelia KaineIckle Firstie!

Kristyl

Estella RicardusAdult

Calla DouglassAdult

Kathleen Ellwood-LuxeShop Manager

Abraxos DevellThird Year

Felicity WildingGryffindor '56

Iola BlackwoodSixth Year

Finlay T McCormickChild

Laurel DouglassFourth Year

Castor RicardusThird Year

Helios MarquisChild

Romero HuntSlytherin '58

Zavier ArcheronSecond Year

Ivella ArcheronTeenager

Declan RoseSinger & Songwriter

Leah

Lamia CadwalladerSeventh Year

Orpheus KingSecond Year

Poesy WhitmanSixth Year

Patroclus Ulysses PaladinJunior Healer

Taliesin CadwalladerOwner of Tchaikovsky

Swan MärchenRavenclaw '50

Nefertari NejemChild

Sophie ByrneFifth Year

Lin

Ryan KennardJunior Healer - Magical Psychology

Cayden CoxSixth Year

Alastair DarcyMagical Equipment Use Regulator and Heir

Bethany EmersonChild

lis

Álvaro Baltazar

Sirius CíprioPickpocket & Acrobat

Lydia GrahamFourth Year

Luce

Skade LarsenSlytherin '45

Elias IrigoyenLawyer's Assistant

Josephine DarlingHogwarts Student

Lucifer MorgensternHealer - Magical Psychology

Andrei LockleyLocal Malefactor

Emeline MorgensternHexenreich Member

Rosamund Baxter-MorgensternHeiress

Miriam BabelCursebreaker

Noir MärchenRosarian

Ondine MärchenEx-Beater for the Kenmare Kestrels

Tennessee OgdenSixth Year

Jude MarloweAdult

Luna

Olette CarrollSquib

Julia ColeMagizoologist + Bartender

Vera Hudson ColeMagical Theatre Professor

Lawrence ColeFourth Year

Corvus RoseDept. Head - Morgue

Avaric ArcheronSixth Year

Mara ColeChild

Will Rose

lys

Elias GreenwoodWandmaker’s Apprentice

Lysander StoneFourth Year

Bedwyr BedrydantDivination Professor

Mal

Frances SeverinFifth Year

Eve HallowsJournalist

Audrey YorkAuror Undercover

Thaddeus BellamyFifth Year

Margaret

Chastity OConnorSeventh Year

Marianna von DiedrikCountess + Diplomat

Marty

Simon BukowskiTeenager

Lucian GreyCursebreaker-in-Training

Mary

Etta GreeleyThird Year

Tempest NorthcuttHufflepuff '51

Bridgit WilkinsonMuggle Fashion Designer

Mildred Grace SwancottHorse Breeder/Racer

Meepsy

Mathilda WoodsChild

Silas BloomIckle Firstie!

Meg

Maria Teodora WittingtonArtist

Gia FuentesUnemployed

Mia

Nina McCormickFifth Year

Venetia Cadwallader

Gabriela E. StoyanovaTeenager

Michel

Finny MorgensternGryffindor '54

Arthur DarwinFourth Year

Marlene DarwinChild

Mick

Flora DarcyChild

Christoph Alexander GreyFourth Year

Delphine Felicity DarioSixth Year

Natasha WintersHead Nurse

Sacha-Nikole KnoxxChild

Milla

Lyra SpencerChaser For Puddlemere United

Andrés AlvearGenealogist

Newton MarinerAdult

Hee-soo AhnThird Year

Kai ChenTeenager

Flynn Flanagan MorrisseyTeenager

Tethys MarinerTeenager

mohni

rorie

Nessa

Billie MondayIckle Firstie!

Vanessa NaoiWanderer

Solange SantoroSixth Year

Elliot Blue SinclairChild

Dakota JägerCon Artist

Nicole

Marjorie LaskosAdult

Dorian Fortnum IVTrainee in the Wizengamot Administrative Services

Minette Ó ConaillSinger

Lovelie BelizaireIckle Firstie!

Merwyn RicardusMinistry Employee

Ailis Eris PrattenCon Artist

Keva N. Woodlock

Corina LamontChild

Nyxx (Britt)

Cedric GalynHealer & Apothecary - Emergency & Triage

Leon DelaneySlytherin '48

Wesley WinsdayAuror-in-Training

Elle WinsdayIckle Firstie!

Theodosia BlytheIckle Firstie!

Gwendolen PrendergastWandmaker

Cillian GalbraithAuror-in-Training

Olenka

Mia Lorelei KeddingRavenclaw '47

Aries PaladinUndesirable No. 2, Resistance Leader, Hit Wizard, Colonel of 42nd, Former General's Aide

Pacifica Narcissa PaladinJunior Healer + Editor

Leo Melusina BrandtHexenreich Inquisitor-General & Principal Investigator

Marius PaladinFourth Year

Ollie

Elizabeth ArnettFourth Year

Chao PrentissThird Year

Oliver SouthwarkIckle Firstie!

Findlay OBrien-RaziFifth Year

Cressida ScrivnerIckle Firstie!

Pamela

Tegan R OwensbyManager of Journalism

Kellen DouglassShopkeeper

Damien AndradaShopkeeper

Rowan StannHufflepuff '45

Sai GuptaIckle Firstie!

Panda

Anastasia BorovskyOn The Run

Pandora DukeAdult

MagdalenaPersonal Assistant

Alfrida S. DarwinThird Year

Xavier M. DukeCriminal Prosecution Attorney

Toussaint Belizaire

Séverine BelizaireToxicologist

Pix

Oren GrünewaldSixth Year

Pol

Ofelia Ponce de LeónFourth Year

Felicia NavarroCOMC Professor

Juan Cruz NavarroFashion Designer & Tailor

Santiago NavarroSixth Year

Rach

Captain Price33rd Infantry - Captain

Scott CooperDiplomat

Maverick SteeleHogwarts '37

Gary NobleFourth Year

Rachel

Anneka IvanovaHogwarts Headmistress

Meghan Lambton-GaleSlytherin '36

Pryce Edgar HirMinister of Magic

Edward M. HowardMusical Composer

David LeightonFalmouth Falcons Owner / Slytherin House Head

Zaide CarverHealer - Spell Damage

Wilhelmina MasonSecretary In-Training

Sarah LambtonHufflepuff '38

F. Benjamin WinthropFormer President, Salem Institute

James LeightonSlytherin '51

Georgiana HowardSeventh Year

Raini

Martin HawksworthAuror

Amaryllis GannonChild

Rowan

Kadence BrannenUnemployed

Elliott PierceSixth Year

Sam

Bracken ThomasSeventh Year

Aloysius DyreFamily Patriarch

sammy

Calvin SharppeGryffindor '56

Margaret HarkissHerbology Professor / Community Liaison

Sara

Min-hee SongUnemployed

Sara!

Miranda Cole

Leo MarchandJunior Healer

Louis WhitmanPotioneer

Isabella FloresTeenager

Clara DarcyFourth Year

Lydia FedorovSocialite

Allison StevensAdult

Rosemary WolffeCHILD

William CavendishSquib

Marcus HelvarTeenager

Alexander DarcyChild

Harriet Amondi

Sarah!

Oliver DarcyWerewolf Capture Unit

Veronica BradentonChild

Denise Martens

Serena

Serena McCormickAdult

Clementine PopeThe Sinner's House Bartender

Piper EdenCon Artist

Theadora IvyIckle Firstie!

Mary Jane MeadowsSixth Year

Cherry McCormickChild

Noemi Morelli

Shan

Eleanor LecuyierPhotographer

Euphemia VanePolicymaker Apprentice

Charlotte SinclairFalmouth Falcons & English National Chaser

Alfie SmallweedLayabout

Bethany OldacreFourth Year

Shay

Hermes St. OswaldMagical Defence Professor & Wizengamot Member

Briar MärchenViolinist

Thomas Ellwood-LuxeEnglish National Quidditch Team Chaser

Maximillian MorgensternAdult

Zander PavlovBus Boy at Bryce & Co. Bakery

Victoria Seymour-DouglasCharity Worker & Socialite

August SommerApprentice Policymaker

Aleksandr BorovskyJunior Healer - Medical Research

Barclay A. DuncanFifth Year

Daniel OldacreSeventh Year

Theseus Debois IIIFifth Year

Shy

Casper BainesSeventh Year

DantalionSilver Phoenix Employee

Lunette Altier

Abel DStrazioFreelance Tutor

Sia

Celestia Blu KingAdolescent

Elijah ShurleyCollector

Taharial AltierAdult

Irulian AldarisFormer Maidservant + Sergeant, 42nd Broom Batallion

Action GreyThe Sinner's House Security

Peter ShahSixth Year

Soap

Elsbeth BlaineIckle Firstie!

Soph

Helen KaneAuror - Critical Response Taskforce

Thijs MärchenJunior Healer - Magical Psychology

Adeline de VauquelinDepartment of International Magical Cooperation Staff

Tessa AnderssenPrivate Investigator + Medium

Felicity WalkerThird Year

Steph

Calliope ArcheronSixth Year

Jemima PenroseTeenager

Dante HartlessChild

Feyre MärchenSecond Year

Steven

Thomas KolmerThird Year

Alexander KolmerPotions Professor

Elizabeth Marshall4th Year

Marcion Hafenbrack

Edward HeissFirst Year

Sylvia

Sylvia RennLady of The Rosevine Estate

Lynn BasileDept. Head - Emergency & Triage

Elsie MärchenAdult

Artemis FoxeHogwarts Student

Austin NadeauADULT

Avery ElliotApprentice at Botánica Navarro

Tara

Conner MasonIckle Firstie!

Breanna Mason

Teal

Zailey ZsofkaHomemaker

Viktoria BorovskyStudent

Adolpha AndersSixth Year

Solveig DahlIckle Firstie

Keziah BlackIckle Firstie!

Teiki

Kyra TellavinSecond Year

Cancer SolarChild

Tiny

Madison WhitmoreIckle Firstie!

Augustus DonovanChild

Thumbelina Märchen

Toni

Viola RossGryffindor '42

Monroe LitchfieldPrivate, 33rd Infantry

William LancasterHead of Ravenclaw + Transfiguration Professor

Petty Franklin-LahmHufflepuff '36

Eden-Leigh WolfeWriter, Teen Witch Magazine

Flynn LangleySalem '34

Ami TibbleSecretary

Rory Michael ArnettCauldron Salesman

Cameron MarksbyDept. Head - Pediatrics

Sebastian LancasterWizengamot Member

Thierry PerillouxHexenreich Administrative Coordinator

Tobias JeffriesHexenreich Defector

Tori

Noel DelaneyDeceased

Ciel Aimée KoellJournalist for Hire

Robert OliverootExpert of Magical and Mundane Plants

Charles KeddingAdult

Madison LitchfieldDepartment of Mysteries Unspeakable

Reggie GrahamGraham Family Head

C. M. WeatherbeeMagical Defence Professor

Joey KeddingFourth Year

Zephyr Miles StormontIckle Firstie!

Trish

Sanja WaldemarHexenreich Member

Nisha KapoorFourth Year

Irene Cecily OConnerDiplomat

Kynan OConnerLawyer & Wizengamot Member

Isabella OConnerApprentice Magical Archaeologist & Anthropologist

Collin OConnerIckle Firstie!

Alec HeulwenThird Year

Kynan Patrick OConnerChild

Carabella Elwyn

Vica

Tsubasa AraiAstronomy Professor

Ars CadwalladerResistance Member & Bartender + Musician

Tiberius Owain PaladinFourth Year

Evelyn TakamuraCaretaker at Crow's Creatures

Lazarus KingHitman & Wanted Criminal

Nadine KinsingerHexenreich Member, Internal Researcher

Red MärchenRunaway

Inari MärchenSmuggler, Con Artist, Single Father

Illarion Aristov

Chi ZelezaAspiring Quidditch Player

Lucky MärchenFifth Year

Will

Amarantha CrimbletonMagical Defence Professor + Resistance Member

Benjamin CrimbletonElsewhere Adolescent

August WestonFifth Year

Caesar CrimbletonHead of the Crimbleton Family

Ezora LaveauHerbology Professor

Céleste the DeftHogwarts Ghost

Willa

Lucille HoplandOwner of Pot & Pantry

Russell MalloryHealer - Magical Psychology

Kennedy LitchfieldSocialite & Fashion Designer

Silas XavierMoulin Rouge Head of Staff

Brooklyn JonesExpelled

Maia NettlebedPot & Pantry Manager

Romenos LauridsenCursebreaker

Roo HoplandIckle Firstie!

Yas

Calypso RossHead of the Auror Office

Clinton LitchfieldDirector of Camp Loki & Head of Hufflepuff

Addie RossDragonologist

Isla Haywood-LoweSocialite

Cyrus GalanisDept. Head - Spell Damage

Jeremiah SmallweedOwner of The Snake Pit

Ella GalanisHead of Ravenclaw

Vega NettlebedPotioneer

Tawnie SmallweedSecond Year

Finlay BramstonCriminal

Zo

Zoella MertzEditor of the Gazette

Riley LoganResistance Member Auror

Finlay McCormickResistance Member + Sergeant of the 42nd

Ivan PavlovaJournalist

Rosalie MorgensternAdult

Liam CimorelliHealer - Emergency & Triage

Bailey McCormickHit Wizard

Eleanor St. OswaldJunior Healer

Phoebe DessenThe Sinner's House Manager

Emilia Isa Narváez

Myra HarkissThe Sinner's House Waitress

Marcelus de Pointe du Lac

Winnie LlewellynHealer

Jai PerryTeenager

Kyren VarelaMercenary

Noah ArcillaSixth Year

Tristan MarinAdult

James McCormickBeater for the Falmouth Falcons

Gracie DahliaTeenager

Bryson RoseLawyer in Training

Leo BlackDeceased

Noah GallagherMagizoologist

Lorenzo Moretti