Student applications are now open!

Player Directory

Aaron

Finn ColeChild

Abigail

Eleanor CastilloThird Year

Adam

Chartreuse GreeneHufflepuff '45

Paula F KleinSecretary In Training

Zedric FlairAuror & Informant & Divination Professor

Marlena FlairFourth Year

Aedyn

Rayne YorkeSeventh Year

Valkyrie StymestThird Year

Pollux Yates

Aiden O'Connor

clueblue109

AJ

Kell D`ScordatoSixth Year

Albert

Jasper Ezekiel KeddingProfessional Quidditch Player

Paris Regulus PaladinAuror-In-Training

Ursula NonpareilResistance Member & Sergeant, 101st Broom Battalion & Secretary

Andromeda Ismene PaladinUnspeakable

Bastian KinsingerHexenreich Member

Veronica MärchenFourth year

Alex

Felicity LeclairBoutique Owner

Piper WillowsWealthy Socialite

Amber ChamberlynIckle Firstie!

Alexandria Riddle

Alexandria Walter

Alexie Falette Burke

AlexieFaletteBurke

Alexius

Antonín BorovskyAmbitious Entrepreneur

Ali

Arabeth Tiberius

Ali!

Zenobia PrymFifth Year

Alice Atwood

Alice Atwood

Aly

Arminia MeadowesLieutenant, 57th Auxiliary Company + Auror-in-Training

Caledon AngelusHealer - Emergency & Triage

Abraham L. StylesFourth Year

Rita LyeEntertainer, Cigarette Girl, And Much More

Claudie LocksleyTeenager

Amanda

Sweeney Renard

Aubrey KeddingHead of Gryffindor

Emma Grace BirchForever a Seventh Year

Marlena Adele GillespieWelcome Witch

Ainia RicardusMrs. J. Ricardus

B. Llewellyn ThatcherRavenclaw House Ghost

Sascha Rose KeddingFourth Year

Emerson VartanFifth Year

Sven EricssonHexenreich Member

Winifred Iola ClarkeCharms Professor

Eva Kedding

Sawyer PennifoldFourth Year

Amber

Mae GarlandIckle Firstie!

Nila Arian

Andrew

Freja SkovHogwarts Groundskeeper

Ceres Ulyssa PaladinFifth Year

Andy

Gabrielle A RenardNovelist

Chantal Marie RenardResistance Member Wizengamot Member French Professor

Victoria Nicole JacksonAuror

Katya VolkovaThe Sinner's House Security & Resistance Member

Irene DumontPsychologist

Naomi Mary WatsonLawyer

Evelyn VaughnMuggle Studies Professor

Skye B. OrchidFourth Year

Imogen M RenardChild

Annie

Valencia AlvearFourth Year

Frauke Aloisia BrandtHexenreich Member

Darius PalomerTchaikovsky Singer

Cinders MärchenBaker at Bryce & Co. Bakery

Kaguya MärchenChild

Titania DukeChild

Pallas Blackwood LasalleWelcome Witch

Aoi

LouUndine

Arianne

Marina LamontFourth Year

Wit NorthcuttMagical Drama Professor

Joshua MulliganMusician & Azkaban Courier

Elena Lamont

Leona MathenjwaSixth Year

Nashira NettlebedChild

Ash

Felix Oliveroot-LeontineAuror-In-Training & Hufflepuff '46

Azrael NonpareilResistance Member Glorified Babysitter & Gloom Cookie

Nikolaus KinsingerHexenreich Member, Internal Researcher

Wolf MärchenGryffindor '50

Ayla

Lawrence L LavenderIckle Firstie!

Isabelle F OliverootSixth Year

Babs

Olivia SutcliffeSecond Year

Basil

Basil CassielSecond Year

Beata

Acheron T. BelowesIckle Firstie!

Beckie

Lily SinclaireSlytherin '29

Daisy Satou

Bee

Ava AdairGryffindor '51

Rose MärchenFifth Year

Saoirse MärchenChild

Betty

Daniel Marcus ReedDragon Research & Restraint Bureau - Trainee

Collin OReilly42nd Battalion - Captain - Head of Nursing Corps

Eirwen MedrautSecrétaire Des Admission & Conseiller

Raven E. ReinhardtJunior Healer - Magical Psych

Priscilla Paladin2nd Year

birb

Icarus ArgabrightRavenclaw '52

Daniel Burton WakefieldArtist

Bette MärchenChild

Rafael BlancamuerteHead Nurse

Bas ShepherdSquib

Blair O'shea

Sk3

Breanna

Brock Sanders

Breanna Murray

Derek Murray

Britt

Cedric GalynHealer & Apothecary - Emergency & Triage

Leon DelaneySlytherin '48

Wesley WinsdayAuror-in-Training

Elle WinsdayIckle Firstie!

Gwendolen PrendergastWandmaker

Augustine AttwoodIckle Firstie!

Bryn

Louis FossowayFourth Year

Séraphine MousseauUnspeakable Apprentice

Percival HartwoodHogwarts Groundskeeper

Otto FowlWanderer

Isolde MorgensternHufflepuff, '43

Cait

John Patrick OBroinElsewhere Child

Cait-O

Charlotte MarinFalmouth Falcons Beater

Pax FellwaterThird Year

Caitlin

Clementine Roberts

Carrie

Lydia ChantResistance Member, Medic 42nd Battalion; Healer - Emergency & Triage

Henrietta ChantSixth Year

Philippa Thatcher4th Year

Annabella TwitchettThird Year

Cas (James Castiel Cho)

Basilio Tagbanwa

Cass

Seamus OBrienWizengamot Member + Gryffindor '45

Ashling O'BrienJunior Healer - Pediatrics

Maeve OBrienAuror

Andromeda SorinMisuse of Muggle Artifacts Office — Retrieval/Excuses Squad

Etain Marie O'Brien2nd Year

Castiel

Thisbe Willow3rd Year

Cat

Catharina Adhara Eir VigganoSlytherin '37

Maximilian YatesAuror

Jarvis RicardusGringotts Security

Eugene ProtheroWizengamot Member + Healer - Spell Damage

AltairDeputy Head of the Social Reconstruction Committee

Lilith CarlisleSlytherin '43

Michael Gray33rd Infantry - Lieutenant

Samael GrayLittle Thief

Zak WeilandSeventh Year

Nicholas Corvus VigganoChild

Cheyenne

Zhenya FalkovChild

Rowan Winters

Chiaki

Claus HeinrichIckle Firstie!

Chihiro

Amedeo BianchiIckle Firstie!

Chloe Spalding

chloemoon3320

Chris

Camilla NobleSeventh Year

Caius ThorneSeventh Year

Julian CrossAccidental Magic Reversal Squad, Jr. Member

Thalia GrayMagizoology Junior Research Assistant

Zeus RicardusBusinessman

Emelina AlbearAdolescent

Serafina McAllisterJunior Healer - Magical Psychology

Heloise Altier

Samuel CarterSeventh Year

Chris Esterhuyse

Andrew CarterJournalist

Christen

Bene BroussardHufflepuff '46

Lola SloeMagical Psychologist

Tallulah SloeSixth Year

Arlo MasonPrecious.

Ansel Uli FuchsHexenreich Head of Research

Mary Flannery FinlayHead Nurse + Charms Professor

Agnes OgdenFifth Year

Christina

Erynn Nicole SincadeHufflepuff '37

Micah Wyatt PriceUnemployed & Sad

Claire

Marjorie FowlStore Clerk

Dilys OwensSecond Year

Sebastian Matheson

Hero SavageJunior Healer - Spell Damage

Elspeth Honora BatterseaFreelance writer

Roland Cadwallader

Daisy KawaguchiThird Year

Clara

Travis WatsonLawyer & Violinist

Artemis WatsonJunior Healer - Magical Psychology

Bianca CarstairsAuror in Training

Althea SmallweedSeventh Year

Deimos CallowayDragonologist

Clara Lambert

Clara_LambertFifth Year

Cori

Circe BlackwoodFifth Year

Courtney

Lincoln LitchfieldResistance Member & Unspeakable

Eugene BryceOwner of AB&C Daycare!

Able Lewis SorleyManager of Photography

Noah RossBallycastle Bats Beater (?)

Helen Katrina BryceOwner of Bryce & Co. Bakery

Tavish CadwalladerResistance Member & Private, 33rd Infantry

B. Erasmus MaltheObliviator

Ignatius MallorySlytherin '49

Orion CrowleySecurity for Hire

Evander Holly FuchsHexenreich Member, Internal Researcher

Tyr WebbHerbologist

Ophelia SmallweedFourth Year

Cyb

Hana SatoFourth Year

L AzuriahFourth Year

Nilo AllaresImpoverished & Officially Unemployed

Ronan C. Winter-StormheartFreelance Photographer

Ulan dela Luna

Naya dela LunaFifth Year

Yvonne DechavezBeauxbatons '39

Deidre SableFree Spirit

Relisasha Raviina Le RoiSalem Institute '39

Crimson StormheartC19 D9 T9 S14

Cal Hartt

Alrigo RicardusHedonist & Party Ricardus

Arin PellegrinoDockworker & Errand Boy

Eoin R. KellyJunior Healer, E&T

Damien Peters

Damien Peters

Damin Leia

Damin LeiaIckle Firstie!

Dani

Emery Coburn

Danielle Nel

Danielle Nel

Delia Birmingham

Delia BirminghamChild

Desmond Wright

Desmond WrightIckle Firstie!

Diana

Kisley TakedaGryffindor '44

Doug

Irma WolffeHufflepuff '49

Newton MacDonald

Amos FeinbaryHogwarts Portrait

Marvin Ludwig FleisherSonomancy Professor

Brick DumayThird Year

Elisabeth

Anastasia OppenheimerSecond Year

Ella Hare

Ella Hare

Elle

Elizabeth CrossSecond Year

Elle 2

James O PeakesFifth Year

Aoife Duncan

Richard Hawkins

Ellen

Lizbet RobbinsIckle Firstie!

Ellie

dawne.windia

ELSIE

Ryszard R. B. DiederichFifth Year

Elsie

Anathema Wu

Corentine ThorneContractor & Mafia Consigliere

Emerson

Eden LlewellynFifth Year

Eralune

Lilura MorleyFifth Year

Erica Flid

Night Owl

Erik

Erich HaganSecond Year

Evan

Caecilus EastlandChild

Fae

Joyce FawleyIckle Firstie!

Fern Outterridge

Fern OutterridgeIckle Firstie!

Fletcher J. Grimwood

Fletcher GrimwoodWandmaker's Apprentice

Francis Anthony

BlueberryJello

Frankie

florstar

Gabriel Alba

Gabriel Alba

Gawain

Gawain Rhydderch

Gemma

Forsythia WoolfChild

Grimm

Alexander ValentineAccidental Magic Reversal Squad

Jacob ScarboroughHogwarts Librarian

Grimm PalatarFourth Year

James KnightAuror-In-Training

Karis WolframRavenclaw '67

Tyrian Vermithrax

Geoffrey Blackwell

Ryan WardRavenclaw '52

Grimm/Felix (whichever is prefered)

Felix GwydionChild

Gwen

Emilio SoaresSeventh Year

Sabina XiménezMagizoologist

Hailey

Luca AccardoSixth Year

Hannah

Poppy MiddletonIckle Firstie!

Ellis MortlockIckle Firstie!

Judith QuiversChild

Alice MariottIckle Firstie

Heaven weasley

Dracolover

hnnh

Dacian Ellwood-LuxeLieutenant 42nd Battalion & Undercover Liaison

Cassius Ellwood-LuxeAUROR

Lucretius ChaucerBallet Instructor

Nehemius Ellwood-LuxeAuror

Lucien ChaucerChaucer Heir Slytherin '36

Catherine SeverinFifth Year

Flora Blackwell ChaucerFifth YEAR

Marius Ellwood-Luxe

Perseus Alexander PaladinDurmstrang Student

Elspeth Throckmorton2nd Year

Hudson

Jeremiah Woodward

Luke Cerise

Kaede Akatsuki

Scipio Bhatair

Callum AireyBaker & Soccer Player

Seawing Kinlock

Peril DeVries

Bartolomeu Bradley-Minter

Ioana

Leona HesseIckle Firstie!

Isabella

Isabella BlackChild

Isabelle Lee

Isabelle LeeChild

Ivy

ZoZoS

Izzy Guerrero

Bailey AshbyIckle Firstie!

Jade

Thora Clearwater

Jaime

Dorian JamesDept Head - Magical Psychology

Isabelle ValentineHoH On Sabbatical

Ophelie LecuyierUnspeakable

Daphne BennettJunior Healer - E&T

Poppy Malthus

Margo CaffreySecond Year

Jamie

Jackson RossRavenclaw '46

Chloe RossWaitress

Bo Madigan33rd Infantry - Private

Derek RossBaker Extraodinaire

Lysander SavageSlytherin '74 - Ministry Worker

Roman Bryantwho even knows

Theodore OddsworthHufflepuff House Ghost

Orville OddsworthHistory of Magic Professor

Emaline WoodsFifth Year

Juliette RoseUnemployed

Caspian FedorovTeenager

JamJam

Ali Märchen

Mallika ShahProfessional Matchmaker

Jamie DuncanSeventh Year

Cadogan CadwalladerLawyer + Ancient Runes Professor

Moira DuncanChild

Jay

Zetto KandaIckle Firstie!

Olivia ArcherFourth Year

Sonnet Ulyanov

Jena

Aleksander Whiticker

Bridget MabrySeventh Year

Jenna

Edmund WolffeLIASON-IN-TRAINING

Cecelia BramstonFourth Year

Jennifer

Everly SpencerJunior Healer - Emergency & Triage

Natsuki AraiFourth Year

Valentina AltamiraAltamira Family Heiress

Jes

Ronnie Jay CarterJunior Healer - Pediatrics

Ivory SummersTchaikovsky Barkeep

Évariste AltierJr. Research Assistant for Spell Development

Andromeda CrowleySixth Year

Pearce MärchenRavenclaw '52

Bunny Märchen

Jester

Charlene BuchananIckle Firstie!

Jip

Loxias Ricardus Jr.Head of Family Businessman Wizengamot Member

Cladis Perses GallionDivination Professor

Ignis Fides RiversFreelance Lawyer

Arcus RicardusHermit & Wandmaker

Salazar RicardusPolicymaker & Heir

Benjamin MaynardBad Boy

Waldo Woodrow AngervilleArchivist Administrative Assistant

Joe

Michael Forrest

John Nathaniel Mandrake

JohnMandrakeIckle Firstie!

Josie

Emerys MorcomIckle Firstie!

Joy

Joy DetoraAuror

Margaret LabadieResistance Member & Wizengamot Member + Shopkeeper

Cassiel G. AlbearAuror

Clarence LettermanFifth Year

Cassandra MärchenUnspeakable

Juan

Adrian AlricSixth Year

Andromeda Wagner

Orion Alricsson

Julie

Geryon CrowleyCOMC Professor

Carlo de Natale33rd Infantry - Private (HOP Mentor)

Adriel T. WinstonResistance Member & Auror in Training

Truman LitchfieldHealer - E&T

Nicor CrowleyCharms Professor

Sevastian BorovskyUnemployed

Dietrich HartmannHexenreich Member

June

Bel FioralbaPhony Fortune-Teller

Daphne Pernille

Junia

Sepia MallowFifth Year

Marzanna KasimirFourth Year

Y. Modesty-Eunomia Yancy

Lan Märchen

Kaitlyn Casino

Kaitlyn Casino

Kat

Caleb Lance33rd Infantry - Private - Field Medic

Frank Viggano Jr.Auror - Hit Wizard

Adam CarlisleGryffindor '49

Quincy CarlisleResistance Member & Lieutenant 33rd Infantry; Recon Officer

Vincenzo NicolosiCharms Professor

Edward R. CarlisleAuror

B. FosterJournalist

Silva RicardusPureblood Lady

George VigganoAcquisitions Specialist for Viggano Shipping Ltd.

Joshua CaseHealer - Emergency & Triage

Oswald A. VigganoSecond Year

Xerxes A. GerdherFifth Year

Kadence BrannenFourth Year

Marius Fonseca

Kate

Mia GreenFifth Year

Melissa MoranBeast & Being Divisions - Trainee + Dragonologist

Aphrodite FoxeLittle Princess

Adam Hoying

Katherine Darking Sanders

Kate Sanders

Katie

Kimberly ColeIckle Firstie!

Shira SilveraChild

Kay

Rin HunterSlytherin '49 + Falmouth Falcons Chaser

Jun TakedaUnemployed

Delilah S. RaziLawyer

Caleb WinterThe Sinner's House Waiter

Theresa RichterHexenreich Member

Persephone CrowleyFourth Year

Apollo KingKingsley Gazette Photographer

Snow MärchenMagical Portraitist

Micah SmallweedIckle Firstie

Yuusuke SaitoSmuggler

Sébastien LesauvageTeenager

Sophus FontaineHogwarts Ghost

Kit

Vladimir BorovskyAuror in Training

Elijah LockwoodFifth Year

Reagan LillyJunior Healer - Magical Psychology

Phaedra FitzgeraldGroundskeeper

Diego SantosPrivate 33rd Infantry

Kyan Drayce

Kristyl

Estella RicardusSeventh Year

Calla DouglassHead of Hufflepuff

Charlotte NobleHousewife & Noble Lady

Arcelia AlvearSocialite + Junior Healer - Spell Damage

Kathleen Ellwood-LuxeShop Manager

Abraxos DevellThird Year

Dove MärchenConjuring & Summoning Professor

Felicity WildingTeenager

Iola RicardusSixth Year

Laurel Douglass

Castor RicardusIckle Firstie!

Ivy LebeauFifth Year

Lafayette Lefebvre

Lafayette Lefebvre

Laura/Luna

Julia ColeThird Year

Lauren

Monty Petrescu-Forney

Freya OshiroReporter

Grace BlackwoodFifth Year

Isla MooreIckle Firstie!

Wolff MaverickAuror-In-Training + The Sinner's House Bartender

Damascus SkyeJunior Healer - Emergency & Triage

Leah

Lamia CadwalladerSeventh Year

Orpheus KingSecond Year

Poesy WhitmanSixth Year

Patroclus Ulysses PaladinJunior Healer

Taliesin CadwalladerOwner of Tchaikovsky

Swan MärchenRavenclaw '50

Nefertari NejemChild

Lane Märchen

Grace Smallweed

Lilith

Rosalind AshbySecond Year

Lily

Siobhan Mag Raith

Leonora PendelsonSixth Year

Lin

Ryan KennardUnemployed

Leonardo Harkiss

Blanche MärchenAnalyst-in-Training Socialite

Liz

Cosette PetitIckle Firstie!

Llama

Amber

Lola

Elladora PriceIckle Firstie

Lucas

Bentinho MarquesOwner of The Sinner's House

Guillaume Cossé-BrissacFifth Year

Rosemary CarterHomeless Urchin

Bonnie ReedLost Cause

Marilyn RedwoodMinistry Worker

Luce

Skade LarsenSlytherin '45

Elias IrigoyenLawyer's Assistant

Josephine DarlingHogwarts Student

Lucifer MorgensternHealer - Magical Psychology

Andrei LockleyLocal Malefactor

Emeline MorgensternHexenreich Member

Rosamund Baxter-MorgensternHeiress + Menace

Miriam BabelCursebreaker

Noir MärchenRosarian

Ondine MärchenEx-Beater for the Kenmare Kestrels

Tennessee OgdenSixth Year

Jude MarloweLost Cause

Luna

Vera Hudson ColeHealer - Pediatrics

Calypso OHaraIckle Firstie!

Rana Nettlebed

Lawrence Cole

Luna Elizabeth Lynch

Luna Elizabeth Lynch

Luna Lovegood

Luna Lovegood

Maggie

Barley RobinsonApprentice Unspeakable

Chastity Katiana O'Connor

Sparrow RobinsonSecond Year

Evan Samphire

Makila/ Maki

Makila ZaharrenChild

Mal

Frances SeverinFifth Year

Eve HallowsJournalist

Audrey YorkAuror Undercover

Thaddeus BellamyFifth Year

Mallory

Anastasia SorensenResistance Member & Unspeakable

Clarice Mianette BlancIckle Firstie!

Mandrake

Cora BennettSeventh Year

Marc

Aleister Covenant

Margaret

Chastity OConnorFifth Year

Marianna von DiedrikCountess

Margo

Amora Newbury

Maribell

Mirella AppletonSixth Year

Marilyn or Mar

Marilyn MontgomeryFourth Year

Lily Rosary

Mariz Makalintal

Maria LegaspiIckle Firstie

Marlee Barte

Marlee Barte

Marty

Simon BukowskiTeenager

Lucian GreySixth Year

Mary

Etta GreeleyIckle Firstie!

Tempest NorthcuttHufflepuff '51

Bridgit WilkinsonMuggle Fashion Designer

Mildred Grace SwancottHorse Breeder/Racer

Matthew (Matt) Whitelock

Matthew WhitelockeFifth Year

Maura Olfrey

MauraOlfreySecond Year

Maxwell Clements

maxclem

MC

Maureen ChambersFifth Year

Mia

Nina McCormickFifth Year

Mia ♡

Venetia Cadwallader

Michel

Finny MorgensternSixth Year

Mikaela

Annabelle YatesSixth Year

Milla

Noah GravesHeir Without A Cause

Lyra SpencerChaser For Puddlemere United

Andrés AlvearGenealogist

Newton MarinerThird Year

Robin MärchenPrince of Hoods

Castor Yates

Sydney Huntington

Valerie OldacreSelf-Hired Magical and Non-Magical Naturalist

Mischief

Elizabeth MarquesIckle Firstie!

Rosalie BloomAdult

Katerina A. La BeauSinger & Escort

Naliar

Naliar

Nancy

Max KuczynskiFifth Year

Naomii Lockwood

Naomii Lockwood

Natalie

Stephanie HumberIckle Firstie!

Lila CimorelliJournalist

Alyona Azalea

Ariel RiveraTeenager

Helena Yuen

Sterling ZhouSeventh Year

Natasha

Kaitlyn OSullivan42nd Battalion - Private - Codebreaker

Divya GoswamiFifth Year

Nicola

Aurora-Jane LillieIckle Firstie!

Tamzyn GreyThird Year

Nicole

Marjorie LaskosMedicinal Herbologist Field Researcher

Dorian Fortnum IVFifth Year

Minette Ó ConaillSinger

Lovelie BelizaireIckle Firstie!

Merwyn RicardusMinistry Worker & Mean Little Man

Ailis Eris PrattenCon Artist

Nieves Elizabeth Sagittarius

Nevey

Nina

Nina Everblossom

Thistle Fairchild

Noelle Scamander

Noelle Scamander

Olenka

Mia Lorelei KeddingHerbology Professor Ravenclaw '47

Aries PaladinUndesirable No. 2, Resistance Leader, Hit Wizard, Colonel of 42nd, Former General's Aide

Pacifica Narcissa PaladinJunior Healer + Editor

Leo Melusina BrandtHexenreich Inquisitor-General & Principal Investigator

Marius PaladinFourth Year

Olivia

Sophia NolanThird Year

Olivia Allen

Ollie

Elizabeth ArnettFourth Year

Chao PrentissSecond Year

Owen

Faye E. ReinhardtBallet Dancer Beauxbatons '38

Owen StevensPub Singer

P. Chatwin-Rowle

p.chatwinrowle

Paisley

Aislinn MacKayIckle Firstie!

Pamela

Tegan R OwensbyManager of Journalism

Kellen DouglassShopkeeper

Damien AndradaShopkeeper

Jean-Claude OuelletHead of the Department of Magical Social Affairs & the Social Reconstruction Committee

Jason BonaduceCase worker

Nicole OuelletInvisibility Task Force

Henry Viggano

Rowan StannHufflepuff '45

Alyson OSullivan

A. Elizabeth OSullivanThird Year

Brendan McCraeSixth Year

Panda

Anastasia BorovskyOn The Run

Pandora DukeResistance Member + The Duchess

MagdalenaPersonal Assistant

Alfrida S. DarwinThird Year

Xavier M. DukeCriminal Prosecution Attorney

Toussaint Belizaire

Séverine BelizaireToxicologist

Penny

Alysiana Edwina WynovainSecond Year

Percy Woodenemy

Percy Woodenemy

Pol

Montserrat ArcherFourth Year

Felicia NavarroSeventh Year

Juan Cruz NavarroFashion Designer & Tailor

Preston Ceberus

Nihilistiiic

Priya

Hiyori MiyazakiIckle Firstie!

Hikaru AraiSergeant, 42nd Division + Librarian & Independent Researcher

Hawthorne ChanceJunior Healer

Ace ToureSixth Year

Rach

Captain Price33rd Infantry - Captain

Scott CooperDiplomat

Maverick SteeleHogwarts '37

Gary NobleFourth Year

Rachel

Anneka IvanovaHogwarts Headmistress

Meghan Lambton-GaleSlytherin '36

Pryce Edgar HirMinister of Magic

Edward M. HowardMusical Composer

David LeightonFalmouth Falcons Owner / Slytherin House Head

Zaide CarverHealer - Spell Damage

Wilhelmina MasonGryffindor '48

Sarah LambtonHufflepuff '38

F. Benjamin WinthropFormer President, Salem Institute

James LeightonSlytherin '51

Georgiana Howard

Razielle

Adelaide BaskervilleIckle Firstie!

Reina

Reina ValoricaFourth Year

Renee Matson

Renee MatsonFourth Year

Rhiannon

Caitriona MageeHufflepuff '51

Aengus MageeIckle Firstie!

Dubhlainn EmmetFlowershop Owner

Riz

Lavinia GwendolynFourth Year

Robin

Ruby LazuliFifth Year

Anastasia BelyakovChild

Audrey Autumns

Magdalene MorgensternElsewhere Adolescent

Kazoko Hayashi

Hugo CrimbletonCrimbleton Family Member

Ronnie

Adelaide DevillierIckle Firstie!

Rosie

Natalia BrooksChild

Rosie Lestrange

BellasLittleWitch97

sammy

Calvin SharppeFourth Year

Margaret HarkissSRC - Head of Community Liaisons

Sarah

Izolda PavlovaUnspeakable

Jezebel MorgensternResistance Member & Journalist

Viktoria BorovskyStudent

Elizabeth WatersHealer & Bartender

James WatersUnspeakable

Solveig DahlIckle Firstie

Noelle Cossé-BrissacChild

Sarky

Amerel Bast-RetendraElsewhere Adolescent

Satoshi Tsukiko

Satoshi TsukikoIckle Firstie!

Serena

Serena McCormickPotions Professor

Chloe RoseSixth Year

Ezra Valois

Aurora WyattOrphan

Arwynn AlvarezSixth Year

Clementine PopeThe Sinner's House Bartender

Diane Fellwater-Foxe

Shailene

Shai FaeriequineIckle Firstie!

Shan

Mia DragomirApprentice Unspeakable

Brayden EmersonHead of Family Wizengamot Member

Sebastian PetrocciHexenreich Member? Resistance Member

Eleanor LecuyierPhotographer

Hector KingAuror

Spenser WellenDragonologist-In-Training

Euphemia VaneFifth Year

Alexandre LecuyierHealer - Spell Damage

Charlotte SinclairFalmouth Falcons & English National Chaser

Peyton SinclairOwner of Honeydukes

Tristan ReidHeir

Octavia Lecuyier

Ophelia Duke

Alfie SmallweedGroundskeeper

Aliena OsbernMagical Archaeologist

Shay

Hermes St. OswaldMagical Defence Professor & Wizengamot Member

Briar MärchenViolinist

Thomas Ellwood-LuxeEnglish National Quidditch Team Chaser

Maximillian MorgensternWizarding History Professor

Zander PavlovBus Boy at Bryce & Co. Bakery

Victoria Seymour-DouglasCharity Worker & Socialite

August SommerApprentice Policymaker

Aleksandr BorovskyKingsley Gazette Managing Editor

Rosemarie St. OswaldSt. Oswald Matriarch

Barclay A. DuncanThird Year

Sheideypnk

sheideypnk

Shelby

KatherineBlackwoodSixth Year

Shy

Casper BainesSeventh Year

DantalionSilver Phoenix Employee

Lunette Altier

Abel DStrazioFreelance Tutor

Sia

Celestia Blu KingAdolescent

Elijah ShurleyCollector of Things

Taharial AltierDamsel in Distress

Irulian AldarisFormer Maidservant + Sergeant, 42nd Broom Batallion

Action GreyThe Sinner's House Security

Peter ShahSixth Year

Soph

Helen KaneSeventh Year

Theo BrooksTeenager

Thijs MärchenSecond Year

Adeline de VauquelinMagical Theorist & Researcher

Starburst Noblefury

Starburst Noblefury

Sunday

Heidi HansenFourth Year

sunny

Levi HanChild

Sylvia

Sylvia RennHead Girl

Lynn BasileDept. Head - Emergency & Triage

Elsie MärchenCausing Trouble

Tara Wilcox-Wood

Tara Wilcox-Wood

Teal

Zailey PavlovaSeventh Year

Adolpha Anders

Tessa

Tessa StarrThird Year

Tia

Rowen DelmarSecond Year

Toni

Viola RossGryffindor '42

Monroe LitchfieldPrivate, 33rd Infantry

William LancasterHead of Ravenclaw + Transfiguration Professor

Petty Franklin-LahmHufflepuff '36

Eden-Leigh WolfeWriter, Teen Witch Magazine

Flynn LangleySalem '34

Ami TibbleSecretary

Rory Michael ArnettCauldron Salesman

Cameron MarksbyDept. Head - Pediatrics

Sebastian LancasterWizengamot Member

Thierry PerillouxHexenreich Administrative Coordinator

Tobias JeffriesHexenreich Defector

Tori

Noel DelaneyLittle Runaway

Ciel Aimée KoellJournalist for Hire

Robert OliverootExpert of Magical and Mundane Plants & Collector of Dogs

Charles KeddingHot Hubby

Madison LitchfieldDepartment of Mysteries Unspeakable

Reggie GrahamFifth Year

C. M. WeatherbeeMagical Defence Professor

Joey KeddingChild

Trish

Sanja WaldemarHexenreich Member

Nisha KapoorFourth Year

Irene Cecily OConnerDiplomat

Kynan OConnerLawyer & Wizengamot Member

Isabella OConnerApprentice Magical Archaeologist & Anthropologist

Collin OConnerIckle Firstie!

Alec HeulwenThird Year

Valerie Bradshaw

Valerie Bradshawickle firstie

Vica

Tsubasa AraiAstronomy Professor

Ars CadwalladerResistance Member & Bartender + Musician

Tiberius Owain PaladinFourth Year

Evelyn TakamuraEditor + COMC Assistant

Lazarus KingHitman & Wanted Criminal

Nadine KinsingerHexenreich Member, Internal Researcher

Red MärchenRunaway

Inari MärchenSmuggler, Con Artist, Single Father

Illarion Aristov

Chi ZelezaSeventh Year

Viola Klauss

ViolaKlauss

Violet Vera

Violet Vera

Vladimir Lestrade

Galahad Percival KennedyIckle Firstie!

Lucan O.C. KennedyDurmstrang Student

Anatoly UlyanovMerlin's Order of Defence - Wandmaker

Edward James McAllister

Waistcoats

Ernestine BaumgartnerIckle Firstie!

Will

Amarantha CrimbletonMagical Defence Professor + Resistance Member

Benjamin CrimbletonElsewhere Adolescent

August WestonFifth Year

Caesar CrimbletonHead of the Crimbleton Family

Ezora LaveauHerbology Professor

Céleste the DeftHogwarts

Willa

Lucille HoplandAuror - Hit Wizard

Theodore LitchfieldFreelance Writer

Ophelia DevereuxMagical Creatures Werewolf Capture Unit

Russell MalloryHospital Janitor & Part-Time Baker

Kennedy LitchfieldSocialite & Fashion Designer

Silas XavierMoulin Rouge Bartender

Grier Camden

Brooklyn JonesThird Year

Winnie

Honey KleinElsewhere Cutie

Yas

Calypso RossAuror - Hit Wizard

Clinton LitchfieldDirector of Camp Loki

Addie RossDragonologist

Isla Haywood-LoweSocialite

Cyrus GalanisDept. Head - Spell Damage

Jeremiah SmallweedFourth Year

Ella GalanisHead of Ravenclaw & C/S Professor; SRC - Head of Social Events & Fundraisers

Vega NettlebedTeenager

Zariya Blake

Zariya J. Blake

Zeb

Eli EgneusSecond Year

Zee

Mariana CortézFifth Year

Zo

Julias BlackwoodSeventh Year

Zoella MertzKingsley Gazette Reporter

Riley LoganResistance Member Auror

Finlay McCormickResistance Member + Sergeant of the 42nd

Ivan PavlovaJournalist

Iefan CadwalladerCase-Worker-in-Training

Rosalie MorgensternHogwarts Librarian

Liam CimorelliHealer - Emergency & Triage

Bailey McCormickAuror

Eleanor St. OswaldJunior Healer

Phoebe DessenThe Sinner's House Manager

Emilia Isa Narváez

Myra HarkissThe Sinner's House Waitress

Jacqueline BuzolicPhotographer for the Kingsley Gazette

Sebastian Hartley

Lita ChevalierFifth Year

Winnie LlewellynHealer

Jai PerryTeenager

Kyren VarelaMercenary

Arabela Jäger

Tristan MarinRebel With A Cause

Vincent DawsonChild