Professor applications are open until 15 August!

Player Directory

abby

Athanasia ValentiTransfiguration Professor

Charlotte PantazisSlytherin '65

Chelsea CháiInternational Policymaker & Part-time Hostess

Adam

Paula F KleinSecretary In Training

Chartreuse GreeneHufflepuff '45

Zedric FlairAuror & Informant

Marlena FlairFourth Year

Albert

Andromeda Ismene PaladinUnspeakable

Ursula NonpareilResistance Member & Sergeant, 101st Broom Battalion & Secretary

Paris Regulus PaladinAuror-In-Training

Veronica MärchenFourth year

Bastian KinsingerHexenreich Member

Jasper Ezekiel KeddingProfessional Quidditch Player

alex.

Delia EspinozaChef

Icarus ArgabrightDivination Professor + Healer - Medical Research + Unspeakable

Don RafaelHealer - Magical Psychology

Bas ShepherdSquib

Dolores HolidayRavenclaw '58

Linden LainePerfumer

Devi DevarajahSeventh Year

Auberon HuxleyCount

Erzulie Saint-DimancheEntrepreneuse

Aly

Caledon AngelusHealer - Emergency & Triage

Arminia MeadowesLieutenant, 57th Auxiliary Company + Auror-in-Training

Claudie LocksleyTeenager

Abraham L. StylesFourth Year

Rita LyeEntertainer & Cigarette Girl

Amanda

Aubrey KeddingAdult

Emma Grace BirchDeceased

Sweeney RenardCharms Professor

B. Llewellyn ThatcherRavenclaw House Ghost

Marlena Adele GillespieWelcome Witch

Emerson VartanFifth Year

Ainia RicardusAdult

Sawyer PennifoldFourth Year

Eva KeddingThird Year

Holden PerryFourth Year

Amelia <3

Adelaide ParfaitMagical Diplomatic Spouse

Marilyn-Rose WilsonWelcome Witch at St. Mungo's

Eleanor MaySquib

Beatrice CaulfieldPolicymaker Apprentice

Dorothy WilsonSeventh Year

Hollie Day

Erin Clarke

Ana

Lecia DorsetGryffindor '56

David ScrivnerSeventh Year

Andrew

Freja WardAdult

Arthur WardFourth Year

Gillian BlackwoodAuror - Internal Affairs

Peter WinchesterTeenager

Andy

Gabrielle A RenardMuggle Studies Professor

Chantal Marie RenardWizengamot Member French Professor

Victoria Nicole JacksonAuror - Hit Witch

Naomi Mary WatsonLawyer

Katya VolkovaAuror - Hit Witch

Irene DumontPsychologist

Imogen M RenardAuror - Patrol & Guard Taskforce

Skye B. OrchidHealer - Medical Research

Evelyn VaughnAdult

Johann DoeSelf-employed, Freelancer

Bella W. OrchidThird Year

Fiona O'MalleyInformation Trafficker

Annie

Juno Lovejoy

Kaguya MärchenJunior Healer - Pharmacy

Ruby PalomerChild

Valencia SalvatierraSocialite

Frauke Aloisia BrandtHexenreich Member

Darius PalomerRadio Personality

Cinders MärchenNanny

Josefina SotoIckle Firstie!

Dagmar SawakiSecond Year

Arianne

Nashira NettlebedPolicymaker Apprentice

Wit NorthcuttActor, Playwright & Director

Joshua MulliganMusician

Raluca LamontFifth Year

Marina LamontMarine Magizoologist

Elena Lamont

Leona MathenjwaJunior Healer - Pediatrics

Spencer CallanderSeventh Year

Merryl MidthunderHead of Gryffindor

Jade MulliganGryffindor '61

Ash

Felix Oliveroot-LeontineAuror-In-Training

Azrael NonpareilResistance Member

Wolf MärchenGryffindor '50

Nikolaus KinsingerHexenreich Member, Internal Researcher

Autumn

Chloe YoungIckle Firstie!

Ayla

Alysiana Edwina WynovainSecond Year

Isabelle F OliverootSixth Year

Lawrence L LavenderIckle Firstie!

Calliope BennettThird Year

Bee

Saoirse MärchenChild

Ava AdairJunior Healer - Spell Damage

Rose MärchenFifth Year

Bek

Arabeth TiberiusChild

Zenobia PrymFifth Year

Betty

Daniel Marcus ReedDragon Research & Restraint Bureau - Trainee

Raven E. ReinhardtJunior Healer - Magical Psych

Eirwen MedrautSecrétaire Des Admission & Conseiller

Collin OReilly42nd Battalion - Captain - Head of Nursing Corps

Alec NevittChild

Priscilla Paladin2nd Year

Rian OReillyFifth Year

Bonnie Brae

Paloma Moretti

Calyx ElfmanTeenager

Genesis BennetPotioneer

Bryn

Otto FowlWanderer

Séraphine MousseauUnspeakable Apprentice

Isolde MorgensternHufflepuff, '43

Percival HartwoodAdult

Louis FossowayFourth Year

Caelynn (Also Discord for anything is fine)

Caroline WuFourth Year

Cait-O

Charlotte MarinFalmouth Falcons Beater

Pax FellwaterHogwarts Groundskeeper

Poppy ApplewhiteIckle Firstie!

A. Indira BhadaniSpice Merchant

Faye AberdeenIckle Firstie!

Carrie

Lydia ChantResistance Member, Medic 42nd Battalion; Healer - Emergency & Triage

Philippa Thatcher4th Year

Henrietta ChantSixth Year

Livia ThatcherFifth Year

Beatrix ChantIckle Firstie!

Annabella TwitchettThird Year

Cass

Maeve OBrienAuror

Andromeda SorinMisuse of Muggle Artifacts Office — Retrieval/Excuses Squad

Ashling O'BrienHealer - Pediatrics

Etain Marie O'BrienSeventh Year

Seamus OBrienWizengamot Member + Gryffindor '45

Kieran OBrien RaziFifth Year

Dhalia BlakelyIckle Firstie!

Caz

Henry ReedJunior Healer - Poisons

Evangeline WarwickFourth Year

Chel

Pierce Huxley-JewellEntrepreneur

Siobhán BoleynSixth Year

Chinyere

Sarah Ann DarcyResistance Member Personal Assistant

Aurelia HenriTeenager

Chris

Thalia GrayMagizoology Junior Research Assistant

Julian CrossAccidental Magic Reversal Squad, Jr. Member

Serafina McAllisterJunior Healer - Magical Psychology

Heloise Altier

Emelina AlbearAdolescent

Zeus RicardusBusinessman

Samuel CarterSeventh Year

Caius ThorneSeventh Year

Camilla NobleSeventh Year

Chrissy

Charlene KingstonAuror - Hit Witch

Maddison KnightMuggle Studies Professor

Alice SwanOwner of Elixirium

Pandora St OswaldWelcome Witch at St. Mungo's

Elliot RidgefieldChild

Miles EdwardsApprentice Policymaker

Asher CaddellLawyer

Christen

Arlo MasonPoet

Lola SloeMagical Psychologist

Agnes OgdenFifth Year

Mary Flannery FinlayAdult

Ansel Uli FuchsHexenreich Head of Research

Bene BroussardHufflepuff '46

Tallulah SloeCursebreaker-in-Training

Wisdom WillowsAdult

Virtue HirSixth Year

Samuel WhitmoreSecond Year

Christina

Erynn Nicole RaeBritish & Irish Quidditch League Officer

Mercy Lynn Graves

Esther HarlowObliviator-in-Training & Welcome Witch at St. Mungo's

Easton WarwickThird Year

Gordon Bourne III

Christoffer

Cain DunnAuror-in-Training

Catharina Adhara Eir VigganoSlytherin '37

AltairOwner of Muspell

Michael GrayAzkaban Inmate

Maximilian YatesAuror - External Affairs

Eugene ProtheroHead of family + Wizengamot member + Healer - Spell Damage

Samael GrayHogwarts Drop-out

Jarvis RicardusGringotts Security

Lilith CarlisleSlytherin '43

Nicholas Corvus VigganoMagizoology Trainee

Zak WeilandKeeper for Wimbourne Wasps

Sylvain ShawSecond Year

Anaximanda HawthorneFifth Year

Christoph

Hugo Mathias GreyMercenary For Hire

Persillia Elizabeth KnoxxPotions Mistress & Model

Alise Lillian DumontTeenager

Brian Alexander ConnorsChild

Claire

Hero SavageJunior Healer - Spell Damage

Elspeth Honora BatterseaFreelance writer

Marjorie FowlStore Clerk

Dilys OwensSecond Year

Sebastian Matheson

Dolores CrumbChild

Daisy KawaguchiFifth Year

Clara

Deimos CallowayDragonologist

Bianca GallionAuror - Hit Witch

Althea SmallweedPolicymaker

Travis WatsonLawyer & Violinist

Camilla CarstairsRavenclaw '58

Victor CarstairsSeventh Year

Cori

Poseidon St OswaldAdult

Circe BlackwoodBusiness Woman

Pilar ReinaSeventh Year

Courtney

Lincoln LitchfieldAdult

Noah RossBallycastle Bats Beater

Eugene BryceOwner of AB&C Daycare

Able Lewis SorleyPhotographer

Helen Katrina BryceOwner of Bryce & Co. Bakery

Kate MumfordBryce & Co. Bakery Clerk

Tavish CadwalladerResistance Member & Private, 33rd Infantry

B. Erasmus MaltheObliviator

Evander Holly FuchsHexenreich Member, Internal Researcher

Orion CrowleyHead of Security at The Snake Pit

Tyr WebbHerbologist

Ophelia SmallweedActress

Ignatius MalloryJunior Healer - Morgue

Taliesin Ellwood-LuxeSocial Work Administrator

Marcella BryceAuror-In-Training

Dahlia FenwickRemodeling & Interior Design

Cyb

Deidre SableAdult

Relisasha Raviina Le RoiSalem Institute '39

Yvonne DechavezBeauxbatons '39

Cal Hartt

Nilo AllaresUnemployed

Crimson StormheartAdult

Ronan C. Winter-StormheartFreelance Photographer

L AzuriahFourth Year

Hana SatoFourth Year

Arin PellegrinoDockworker & Errand Boy

Alrigo RicardusAdult

Eoin R. KellyJunior Healer, E&T

Ulan dela Luna

Naya dela LunaFifth Year

Derrik

Timothy WinchesterPotions Professor & Trainee Social Worker

Atlas UndergroveThird Year

Edmund WhiteclawJunior Healer - Paediatrics

Christopher BeckettBartender at the Snake Pit

Giselle de La FontaineMulticultural Opportunities Office Trainee

des

Scarlet McCormickChild

Bailey McCormickHit Wizard

Doug

Newton MacDonaldAdult

Amos FeinbaryHogwarts Portrait

Irma WolffeHufflepuff '49

Brick DumayJunior Healer - Pediatrics

Marvin Ludwig FleisherAdult

Mindy ToomeyAdult

Draco

Rupali ChadhaSecond Year

Elen-Chaise

Gwenaël LeBlancSeventh Year

Colin BlytheChild

Eli

Max CornerDeliveryman, Worker of Odd Jobs

Elias O'Connor

avchre

Elisa

Ophelia MarquisMember of the Accidental Magic Reversal Squad

Robbie FoxgloveSeventh Year

Holly FoxgloveIckle Firstie!

Alder FoxgloveSixth Year

Penélope WeberMagizoologist & Author

Parker McCormickChild

Elle

Margaret BarnesThird Year

Marie JonesJunior Healer - Pediatrics

Emma

Cleo E. FawcettHomeschooled

Willow MadiganCurse-Breaker and Information Broker

Gamer

Grace JonesIckle Firstie!

Grimm

Alexander ValentineAccidental Magic Reversal Squad

Jacob ScarboroughDubious Gentleman

Karis WolframRavenclaw '67

Ryan WardHealer - Spell Damage

Grimm PalatarFourth Year

Geoffrey Blackwell

James KnightAuror

Tyrian Vermithrax

Callum WintersGryffindor '54

Gilroy LockeSlytherin '56

Maxwell ValentineTeenager

Gwen

Emilio SoaresChildren's Author

Sabina XiménezMagizoologist

Alba FoxeDragonologist Trainee

Roman HawthorneGryffindor '64

Maeve RaffertyThird Year

Hadley

December HaleIckle Firstie!

Madelaine Marano-DarcyChild

Heidi

Freya Lind

Hil

Eric TaylorHufflepuff '61

Lia AyresPotioneer

Elias GlassHufflepuff '65

Adeline CarmondyThird Year

Astro MarquisGhost

Harlowe CameronResearcher

Victoria ArringtonHealer - Pediatrics

Madeleine ArcherSecond Year

Elizabeth WarwickUnspeakable

hnnh

Cassius Ellwood-LuxeWizengamot Member Head of the Ellwood-Luxe Family

Dacian Ellwood-LuxeMissing Person

Lucretius ChaucerBallet Instructor

Nehemius Ellwood-LuxeAuror

Lucien ChaucerWizengamot Member Chaucer Heir Slytherin '36

Anneliesse SauveterreFifth Year

Marius Ellwood-LuxeCon Artist

Lucretia M. O. ChaucerSecond Year

Ian

Dylan DuckheartSeventh Year

Joanie DixonHealer - Emergency & Triage

Sir Richard BibblesworthPortrait

Karina IvanskoMagical Home Ec Professor

Isabella PickeringAuror - External Affairs

Clara BarthalamewPotioneer

Marissa-Jean BillingsIckle Firstie!

Jaime

Isabelle ValentineYouth Case Worker

Eleanor ValentineThird Year

Dorian JamesHealer

Poppy Malthus

Jamie

Chloe RossWaitress

Bo Madigan33rd Infantry - Private

Lysander SavageSlytherin '74 - Ministry Worker

Derek RossDeceased

Roman BryantAdult

Theodore OddsworthHufflepuff House Ghost

Orville OddsworthAdult

Jackson RossRavenclaw '46

Rhett BlakeSeventh Year

Jamie 2

Nari ParkerThird Year

Emaline MarinWoods Family Matriarch

Valentine SalvatoresHit Wizard

Athena RoseStay At Home Mom

Juliette RoseSocial Worker

Luella JonesInternational Model

Maisie JuniperHealer - Medical Research

Aurora MarshallSquib

Diana JacksonYouth Dance Teacher

Luca SalvatoresCrime Boss

Henri Scott

JamJam

Moira DuncanHogwarts Student

Octavius PerrettIckle Firstie!

Cadogan CadwalladerLawyer

Jamie DuncanMagical Inventor

Mallika ShahProfessional Matchmaker

Jangles

Crystal ReesIckle Firstie!

Vivian JangletonMagizoologist-in-Training

Elena JangletonAuror - Hit Witch

Azra CeylantCharms Professor & Diplomat

Darren JangletonHistorian

Jaxie

Lydia BlackwellIckle Firstie!

Juliette LisseBallerina with the Royal Ballet

Roisin ByrneSixth Year

Willow FoxgloveTrainee Social Worker

Kora McCormickChild

Jenn

Calix GlassFifth Year

Malik MurphyIckle Firstie!

Jenna

Cecelia BramstonOwner of The Snake Pit and Healer - Emergency & Triage

Edmund WolffeAdult

Nicholas NightingaleGryffindor '65

Bonnie WolffeWerewolf

Thomas BramstonDockhand

Jenny

Ariadne SaadehFourth Year

Jes

Andromeda CrowleyAdministrative Assistant In-Training

Ivory SummersTchaikovsky Barkeep

Évariste AltierHogwarts Librarian

Pearce MärchenJunior Editor

Ronnie Jay BeckhamHealer - Magical Psychology

Bunny MärchenCHILD

Charles Neddy PalmerRecording Artist & Instrumentalist

Amerigo Basile

Holland SummersThird Year

Ephraim BeckhamThird Year

Jip

Ignis Fides RiversFreelance Lawyer

Loxias Ricardus Jr.Head of Family + Businessman + Wizengamot Member

Salazar RicardusPolicymaker & Heir

RidWandmaker

Cladis Perses GallionUnspeakable + Keeper of the Hall of Prophecy

Benjamin MaynardCriminal

Waldo Woodrow AngervilleArchivist + Administrative Assistant

Lycus RicardusSixth Year

Jord

Eviguin LacklessJunior Healer - Medical Research

Tippa LacklessSecond Year

Linwood HaleLawyer

Muriel HollybarrowHogwarts Groundskeeper

Oxford EmersonThird Year

Miguel IbarraCaptain & Merchant

Joy

Joy DetoraAuror

Cassandra MärchenUnspeakable

Cassiel G. AlbearAuror

Clarence LettermanArchivist In-Training

Alexander WoodwardSecond Year

joy :]

Andrea BarkerIckle Firstie!

Juan

Adrian AlricHead of Alright Aether

Andromeda WagnerWand-for-Hire

Orion AlricssonSlytherin '56

Lupin SolHead Nurse

Sydney LamontSeventh Year

Envy LamontFrench Liaison-in-training

Mimi PalmerFolk Songstress & Rock 'N 'Roller

Lyn RennFrench Liaison Trainee

Tristan McCormickTeenager

Theodora JalsonFourth Year

Julie

Callan FraserSeventh Year

Carlo de Natale33rd Infantry - Private (HOP Mentor)

Geryon CrowleyOwner of Crow's Creatures

Adriel T. WinstonResistance Member & Auror in Training

Truman LitchfieldHealer - E&T

Nicor CrowleyWizengamot Member

Sevastian BorovskyUnemployed

Solas ZaleosBeggar

kae

Poppy Honeysett

Kaitlyn

Joseph McCormickThird Year

Mia GreenMontrose Magpies Keeper

Aphrodite FoxeFashion Designer

Adam HoyingAuthor & Artist

Kat

Frank Viggano Jr.Auror - Hit Wizard

B. FosterJournalist

Caleb Lance33rd Infantry - Private - Field Medic

Joshua CaseHealer - Emergency & Triage

Vincenzo NicolosiAdult

Edward R. CarlisleAuror

Adam CarlisleGryffindor '49

Quincy CarlisleResistance Member & Lieutenant 33rd Infantry; Recon Officer

Silva RicardusAdult

George VigganoAcquisitions Specialist for Viggano Shipping Ltd.

Marius Fonseca

Oswald A. VigganoThird Year

Xerxes A. GerdherFifth Year

Redmund WalshIckle Firstie!

Katie

Tucker LangleyMinistry of Magic Employee

Kay

Caleb WinterThe Sinner's House Waiter

Yuusuke SaitoSmuggler

Persephone CrowleyNaming Seer

Jun TakedaUnemployed

Delilah RaziLawyer

Snow MärchenMagical Portraitist

Sophus FontaineHogwarts Ghost

Frankie DufortSeventh Year

Delfina Ilyina

Kia

Angela PierceWaitress At The Snake Pit

Constance MaySquib

Esther MayCashier at Bumblebee Boutique

Rosamund Ruth MayIckle Firstie!

Kit

Phaedra FitzgeraldAdult

Diego SantosPrivate 33rd Infantry

Vladimir BorovskyAuror in Training

Elijah LockwoodFifth Year

Kyan DrayceAuror-in-training

Aurelia KaineRavenclaw '65

Kiwi

Elphias RandolphSeventh Year

Alan NobleAuror - Critical Response Taskforce

Kristyl

Calla DouglassAdult

Laurel DouglassSixth Year

Finlay T McCormickThird Year

Felicity WildingGryffindor '56

Romero HuntSlytherin '58

Malakai ArcheronSixth Year

Scarlet Reyes

Leah

Nefertari NejemChild

Swan MärchenRavenclaw '50

Lamia CadwalladerSeventh Year

Orpheus KingSecond Year

Patroclus Ulysses PaladinJunior Healer

Poesy WhitmanSixth Year

Taliesin CadwalladerOwner of Tchaikovsky

Sophie ByrneFifth Year

Lia

Amalthea RamirezIckle Firstie!

Lin

Ryan KennardJunior Healer - Magical Psychology

Cayden CoxSeventh Year

Alastair DarcyMagical Equipment Use Regulator and Heir

Bethany EmersonChild

lis

Sirius CíprioPickpocket & Acrobat

Álvaro Baltazar

Lydia GrahamFourth Year

Liz

Lilliana JaymesFifth Year

liz

Jorge Garcia

Liz

Aimee Little

Madelynn Fox

Lola

Aurelia BennetBeast Handler

Luce

Emeline MorgensternHexenreich Member

Skade LarsenSlytherin '45

Andrei LockleyLocal Malefactor

Jude MarloweAdult

Lucifer MorgensternHealer - Magical Psychology

Miriam BabelCursebreaker

Elias IrigoyenLawyer's Assistant

Noir MärchenRosarian

Ondine MärchenEx-Beater for the Kenmare Kestrels

Tennessee OgdenSixth Year

Josephine DarlingHogwarts Student

Rosamund Baxter-MorgensternHeiress

Luna

Vera ColeGhost

Lawrence ColeGryffindor '63

Julia ColeHogwarts Groundskeeper

Olette CarrollGardener at Elixirium

Corvus RoseDept. Head - Morgue

Avaric ArcheronAuror - Critical Response Taskforce

Mara ColeThird Year

Hawthorne CarrollChild

Lyna

Kalyna LipkaFourth Year

Garrett RynneSocial Worker Trainee

Jun Hyun-mi

lys

Rowena SummersmithChild

Lysander StoneSixth Year

Bedwyr BedrydantDivination Professor

Mal

Eve HallowsJournalist

Frances SeverinFifth Year

Thaddeus BellamyFifth Year

Audrey YorkAuror Undercover

Mar

Willow ReidJunior Healer - Maternity

Cassian Delaney

Ashera MaesSecond Year

Margaret

Marianna von DiedrikCountess + Diplomat

Chastity OConnorSeventh Year

Marty

Lucian GreyCursebreaker-in-Training

Simon BukowskiTeenager

Mary

Etta GreeleyThird Year

Tempest NorthcuttHufflepuff '51

Bridgit WilkinsonMuggle Fashion Designer

Mildred Grace SwancottHorse Breeder/Racer

Meepsy

Mathilda WoodsChild

Silas BloomIckle Firstie!

Meg

Maria Teodora WittingtonArtist

Willa DawsonBartender

Monty KingFalmouth Falcons Beater

Gia FuentesSinger

Tala BellestormFifth Year

Mia

Venetia Cadwallader

Nina McCormickFifth Year

Gabriela E. StoyanovaTeenager

Michel

Finny MorgensternGryffindor '54

Arthur DarwinFourth Year

Marlene DarwinChild

Mick

Sacha-Nikole KnoxxChild

Flora DarcyChild

Christoph Alexander GreyFifth Year

Delphine Felicity DarioSixth Year

Natasha WintersHead Nurse

Milla

Kai ChenTeenager

Lyra SpencerChaser For Puddlemere United

Newton MarinerAdult

Andrés AlvearGenealogist

Flynn Flanagan MorrisseyAdult

Tethys MarinerTeenager

Hee-soo AhnSixth Year

Akira Ackerman

Natasha

Kaitlyn OSullivanAuror - Critical Response Taskforce

Ada KalinskiRavenclaw '63

Marcus EmeraudeTrainee Policymaker

Akash KermaniFourth Year

Nessa

Vanessa NaoiUnspeakable Apprentice

Elliot Blue SinclairChild

Solange SantoroSixth Year

Billie MondaySecond Year

Dakota JägerCon Artist

Nettie

Hestia LupertIckle Firstie!

Nicole

Marjorie LaskosAdult

Lovelie BelizaireIckle Firstie!

Minette Ó ConaillSinger

Dorian Fortnum IVTrainee in the Wizengamot Administrative Services

Merwyn RicardusMinistry Employee

Ailis Eris PrattenCon Artist

Corina LamontIckle Firstie!

Naoise Rion GallowayPotter and Portkey Creator

Nikki

Benjamin Orellana Jr.Fourth Year

Dienne OrellanaIckle Firstie!

Hollis ThorntonField Researcher

Ninclow

Antonius FittleworthChild

Nyxx (Britt)

Wesley WinsdayAuror-in-Training

Cedric GalynHealer & Apothecary - Emergency & Triage

Elle WinsdayIckle Firstie!

Leon DelaneySlytherin '48

Gwendolen PrendergastWandmaker

Cillian GalbraithAuror-in-Training

Theodosia BlytheIckle Firstie!

Olenka

Aries PaladinUndesirable No. 2, Resistance Leader, Hit Wizard, Colonel of 42nd, Former General's Aide

Pacifica Narcissa PaladinJunior Healer + Editor

Mia Lorelei KeddingRavenclaw '47

Leo Melusina BrandtHexenreich Inquisitor-General & Principal Investigator

Marius PaladinFourth Year

Ollie

Elizabeth ArnettFourth Year

Cressida ScrivnerFifth Year

Chao PrentissThird Year

Oliver SouthwarkIckle Firstie!

Basil RaziSixth Year

Findlay OBrien-RaziFifth Year

Pamela

Tegan R OwensbyManager of Journalism

Kellen DouglassShopkeeper

Damien AndradaShopkeeper

Rowan StannHufflepuff '45

Sai GuptaSecond Year

Panda

Alfrida S. DarwinThird Year

Pandora DukeAdult

Xavier M. DukeCriminal Prosecution Attorney

Anastasia BorovskyOn The Run

MagdalenaPersonal Assistant

Séverine BelizaireToxicologist

Antonina Borovsky

Elspeth E. TildenSixth Year

Fionn T. RiordanTattooist & Bootlegger

Penny

Theodore Bertram PtolemyFourth Year

Pix

Oren GrünewaldSixth Year

Ulyana VassilievaFourth Year

Pol

Felicia NavarroCOMC Professor

Ofelia Ponce de LeónFourth Year

Juan Cruz NavarroFashion Designer & Tailor

Santiago NavarroSixth Year

Rach

Scott CooperDiplomat

Maverick SteeleHogwarts '37

Gary NobleFourth Year

Captain Price33rd Infantry - Captain

Rachel

Anneka IvanovaHogwarts Headmistress

Meghan Lambton-GaleSlytherin '36

Pryce Edgar HirMinister of Magic

Edward M. HowardMusical Composer

David LeightonFalmouth Falcons Owner / Slytherin House Head

Zaide CarverHealer - Spell Damage

Wilhelmina MasonSecretary In-Training

Sarah LambtonHufflepuff '38

F. Benjamin WinthropFormer President, Salem Institute

James LeightonSlytherin '51

Georgiana HowardRavenclaw '60

Raini

Martin HawksworthAuror

Amaryllis GannonFourth Year

Rose

Dymphna TeagueSixth Year

Rowan

Elliott PierceSeventh Year

Kadence BrannenUnemployed

Sam

Dougal ShawSixth Year

Declan OConnor

sammy

Calvin SharppeGryffindor '56

Margaret HarkissHerbology Professor / Community Liaison

Sara!

Leo MarchandJunior Healer

Miranda Cole

Isabella FloresTeenager

Clara DarcyPolicymaker Apprentice

Lydia FedorovSocialite

Allison StevensAdult

Rosemary WolffeThird Year

William CavendishSquib

Marcus HelvarTeenager

Alexander DarcyFourth Year

Harriet Amondi

Sarah!

Oliver DarcyWerewolf Capture Unit

Veronica BradentonChild

Denise MartensHealer - Pediatrics

scooby doo

scooby doo77777

Serena

Cherry McCormickIckle Firstie!

Serena McCormickAdult

Sofia RoseChild

Artemis MarquisAzkaban Inmate

Corrina BuzolicTransfiguration Professor + Owner of Bumblebee Boutique

Piper EdenCon Artist

Lily McCormickFifth Year

Eleanor BriarUniversity Student

Rory RoseBartender at The Moth's Light

Shan

Euphemia VanePolicymaker Apprentice

Charlotte SinclairFalmouth Falcons & English National Chaser

Alfie SmallweedLayabout

Wittington KingIckle Firstie!

Linden Ellwood-LuxeFourth Year

Vincenzo Petrocci

Shay

Theseus Debois IIIFifth Year

Victoria Seymour-DouglasCharity Worker & Socialite

Hermes St. OswaldMagical Defence Professor & Wizengamot Member

Barclay A. DuncanFifth Year

August SommerApprentice Policymaker

Aleksandr BorovskyJunior Healer - Medical Research

Thomas Ellwood-LuxeEnglish National Quidditch Team Chaser

Maximillian MorgensternAdult

Zander PavlovBus Boy at Bryce & Co. Bakery

Briar MärchenViolinist

Daniel OldacreSeventh Year

Shy

DantalionSilver Phoenix Employee

Lunette Altier

Casper BainesSeventh Year

Abel DStrazioFreelance Tutor

Sia

Peter ShahSixth Year

Elijah ShurleyCollector

Celestia Blu KingAdolescent

Taharial AltierAdult

Irulian AldarisFormer Maidservant + Sergeant, 42nd Broom Batallion

Action GreyThe Sinner's House Security

Soap

Elsbeth BlaineSeventh Year

Chloé LissePotioneer & Ingredient Smuggler

Ruthie GreerQuidditch Player for the Pride of Portree

Soph

Thijs MärchenJunior Healer - Magical Psychology

Helen KaneAuror - Critical Response Taskforce

Adeline de VauquelinDepartment of International Magical Cooperation Staff

Tessa AnderssenPrivate Investigator + Medium

Felicity WalkerFourth Year

Steph

Clementine PetrovaHealer - Emergency & Triage

Alessandra VanserraConjuring/Summoning Professor

Ezra WarwickHealer - Maternity

Ridley DrennanSixth Year

Steven

Alexander KolmerPotions Professor

Elizabeth Marshall4th Year

Edward HeissFirst Year

Marcion Hafenbrack

Thomas KolmerThird Year

Sylvia

Sylvia RennDepartment Chair at L'école Enchantons

Lynn BasileDept. Head - Emergency & Triage

Elsie MärchenAdult

Artemis FoxeHogwarts Student

Austin NadeauADULT

Avery ElliotApprentice at Botánica Navarro

Teal

Viktoria BorovskyOwner of Séance

Solveig DahlIckle Firstie

Zailey ZsofkaWand Quality Assurance Officer

Keziah BlackIckle Firstie!

Adolpha AndersUnemployed

Keziah ZsofkaIckle Firstie!

Teiki

Kyra TellavinGryffindor '65

Cancer SolarIckle Firstie!

Tiny

Augustus DonovanChild

Thumbelina Märchen

Madison WhitmoreIckle Firstie!

TJ

Spencer LarsenSecond Year

Toni

William LancasterHead of Ravenclaw + Transfiguration Professor

Petty Franklin-LahmHufflepuff '36

Eden-Leigh WolfeWriter, Teen Witch Magazine

Flynn LangleySalem '34

Ami TibbleSecretary

Rory Michael ArnettCauldron Salesman

Cameron MarksbyDept. Head - Pediatrics

Sebastian LancasterWizengamot Member

Thierry PerillouxHexenreich Administrative Coordinator

Tobias JeffriesHexenreich Defector

Viola RossGryffindor '42

Monroe LitchfieldPrivate, 33rd Infantry

Tori

Ciel Aimée KoellJournalist for Hire

Robert OliverootExpert of Magical and Mundane Plants

Charles KeddingAdult

Noel DelaneyDeceased

Reggie GrahamGraham Family Head

Madison LitchfieldDepartment of Mysteries Unspeakable

Joey KeddingFourth Year

C. M. WeatherbeeMagical Defence Professor

Zephyr Miles StormontIckle Firstie!

tori!

Caroline BissetHealer - Magical Bugs

Xavier KnoxStuntman

Fallon TateMagical Cultures Professor & Travel Journalist

Eloise WarwickArtist

Kitri LebedevaFirst Artist in the Royal Ballet

Trish

Irene Cecily OConnerDiplomat

Isobel SinclairFourth Year

Isabella OConnerApprentice Magical Archaeologist & Anthropologist

Kynan Patrick OConnerChild

Alec HeulwenThird Year

Sanja WaldemarHexenreich Member

Kynan OConnerLawyer & Wizengamot Member

Collin OConnerIckle Firstie!

Nisha KapoorFourth Year

Vica

Lazarus KingHitman & Wanted Criminal

Inari MärchenSmuggler, Con Artist, Single Father

Illarion Aristov

Evelyn TakamuraCaretaker at Crow's Creatures

Ars CadwalladerResistance Member & Bartender + Musician

Tiberius Owain PaladinFourth Year

Tsubasa AraiAstronomy Professor

Red MärchenRunaway

Nadine KinsingerHexenreich Member, Internal Researcher

Lucky MärchenFifth Year

Chi ZelezaAspiring Quidditch Player

Vylina

Ivy NovakIckle Firstie!

Will

August WestonFifth Year

Amarantha CrimbletonMagical Defence Professor + Resistance Member

Ezora LaveauHerbology Professor

Caesar CrimbletonHead of the Crimbleton Family

Céleste the DeftHogwarts Ghost

Benjamin CrimbletonElsewhere Adolescent

Willa

Lucille HoplandOwner of Pot & Pantry

Brooklyn JonesExpelled

Russell MalloryHealer - Magical Psychology

Roo HoplandBeater for the English Under-17 Quidditch Team

Sloane O’ShaughnessyOwner of The Moulin Rouge

Yas

Calypso RossHead of the Auror Office

Jeremiah SmallweedOwner of The Snake Pit

Finlay BramstonCriminal

Cyrus GalanisDept. Head - Spell Damage

Addie RossDragonologist

Isla Haywood-LoweSocialite

Clinton LitchfieldDirector of Camp Loki & Head of Hufflepuff

Ella GalanisHead of Ravenclaw

Vega NettlebedPotioneer

Tawnie SmallweedCurse-Breaker

Zo

Liam CimorelliHealer - Emergency & Triage

Ella MertzTelevision Star & Author

Ivan PavlovaJournalist

Finlay McCormickResistance Member + Sergeant of the 42nd

Myra HarkissThe Sinner's House Waitress

Phoebe DessenThe Sinner's House Manager

Emilia Isa Narváez

Rosalie MorgensternDeceased

Gracie DahliaAdult

Riley LoganResistance Member Auror

Winnie LlewellynHealer

Kyren VarelaMercenary

Jai PerryTeenager

Noah ArcillaAdult

Eleanor St. OswaldJunior Healer

Tristan MarinAdult

James McCormickBeater for the Falmouth Falcons

Bryson RoseLawyer in Training

Leo BlackDeceased

Noah GallagherMagizoologist