We are currently accepting new applications for Elsewhere!

Player Directory

Aaron

Finn ColeChild

Abigail

Eleanor CastilloThird Year

Adam

Paula F KleinSecretary In Training

Chartreuse GreeneHufflepuff '45

Zedric FlairAuror & Informant & Divination Professor

Marlena FlairFourth Year

Aedyn

Pollux Yates

Rayne YorkeSeventh Year

Valkyrie StymestSecond Year

Aiden O'Connor

clueblue109

AJ

Kell D`ScordatoSixth Year

Albert

Andromeda Ismene PaladinUnspeakable

Ursula NonpareilResistance Member & Sergeant, 101st Broom Battalion & Secretary

Paris Regulus PaladinAuror-In-Training

Veronica MärchenFourth year

Bastian KinsingerHexenreich Member

Jasper Ezekiel KeddingProfessional Quidditch Player

Alex

Felicity LeclairBoutique Owner

Amber ChamberlynIckle Firstie!

Piper WillowsWealthy Socialite

Antonín BorovskySeventh Year

Alexandria Riddle

Alexandria Walter

Alexie Falette Burke

AlexieFaletteBurke

Ali

Arabeth Tiberius

Ali!

Zenobia PrymFifth Year

Alice Atwood

Alice Atwood

Amanda

Aubrey KeddingHead of Gryffindor

Emma Grace BirchForever a Seventh Year

Sweeney Renard

B. Llewellyn ThatcherRavenclaw House Ghost

Marlena Adele GillespieWelcome Witch

Sascha Rose KeddingFourth Year

Emerson VartanFifth Year

Ainia RicardusMrs. J. Ricardus

Sven EricssonHexenreich Member

Sawyer PennifoldFourth Year

Eva Kedding

Winifred Iola ClarkeCharms Professor

Amber

Nila Arian

Mae GarlandIckle Firstie!

Andrew

Freja SkovHogwarts Groundskeeper

Ceres Ulyssa PaladinFifth Year

Andy

Gabrielle A RenardNovelist

Chantal Marie RenardResistance Member Wizengamot Member French Professor

Victoria Nicole JacksonAuror

Naomi Mary WatsonLawyer

Katya VolkovaShady Socialite & Resistance Member

Irene DumontPsychologist

Imogen M RenardChild

Skye B. OrchidThird Year

Evelyn VaughnMuggle Studies Professor

Annie

Titania DukeChild

Kaguya MärchenChild

Valencia B. AlvearFourth Year

Frauke Aloisia BrandtHexenreich Member

Darius PalomerTchaikovsky Singer

Cinders MärchenBaker at Bryce & Co. Bakery

Arianne

Wit NorthcuttMagical Drama Professor

Joshua MulliganMusician & Beater for the Swedish National Team

Marina LamontThird Year

Ash

Felix Oliveroot-LeontineAuror-In-Training & Hufflepuff '46

Azrael NonpareilResistance Member Glorified Babysitter & Gloom Cookie

Wolf MärchenGryffindor '50

Nikolaus KinsingerHexenreich Member, Internal Researcher

Deimos StrakaFourth Year

Ayla

Isabelle F OliverootSixth Year

Lawrence L LavenderIckle Firstie!

Babs

Olivia SutcliffeSecond Year

Basil

Basil CassielSecond Year

Beata

Acheron T. BelowesIckle Firstie!

Beckie

Lily SinclaireSlytherin '29

Daisy Satou

Bee

Saoirse MärchenChild

Ava AdairSeventh Year

Rose MärchenFourth Year

Betty

Daniel Marcus ReedDragon Research & Restraint Bureau - Trainee

Raven E. ReinhardtJunior Healer - Magical Psych

Eirwen MedrautSecrétaire Des Admission & Conseiller

Collin OReilly42nd Battalion - Captain - Head of Nursing Corps

Priscilla Paladin2nd Year

birb

Bette MärchenChild

Daniel Burton WakefieldArtist

Icarus ArgabrightSixth Year

Rafael BlancamuerteHead Nurse

Blair O'shea

Sk3

Britt

Wesley WinsdayAuror-in-Training

Cedric GalynHealer & Apothecary - Emergency & Triage

Elle WinsdayIckle Firstie!

Leon DelaneySlytherin '48

Augustine AttwoodIckle Firstie!

Gwendolen PrendergastWandmaker

Bryn

Otto FowlWanderer

Séraphine MousseauUnspeakable Apprentice

Isolde MorgensternHufflepuff, '43

Percival HartwoodHogwarts Groundskeeper

Louis FossowayFourth Year

Cait

John Patrick OBroinElsewhere Child

Cait-O

Charlotte MarinFifth Year

Caitlin

Clementine Roberts

Carrie

Lydia ChantResistance Member, Medic 42nd Battalion; Healer - Emergency & Triage

Philippa Thatcher4th Year

Henrietta ChantSixth Year

Annabella TwitchettThird Year

Cas (James Castiel Cho)

Basilio Tagbanwa

Cass

Maeve OBrienAuror

Ashling O'BrienJunior Healer - Pediatrics

Etain Marie O'BrienIckle Firstie!

Seamus OBrienWizengamot Member + Gryffindor '45

Castiel

Thisbe Willow3rd Year

Cat

Catharina Adhara Eir VigganoSlytherin '37

AltairAlchemy Professor

Michael Gray33rd Infantry - Lieutenant

Maximilian YatesAuror + C/S Professor

Eugene ProtheroWizengamot Member + Healer - Spell Damage

Samael GrayHomeschooled Child

Jarvis RicardusGringotts Security

Lilith CarlisleSlytherin '43

Nicholas Corvus VigganoChild

Fish WeilandFifth Year

Cheyenne

Rowan Winters

Zhenya FalkovChild

Chiaki

Claus HeinrichIckle Firstie!

Chihiro

Amedeo BianchiIckle Firstie!

Chloe Spalding

chloemoon3320

Chris

Thalia GrayMagizoology Junior Research Assistant

Julian CrossAccidental Magic Reversal Squad, Jr. Member

Serafina McAllisterJunior Healer - Magical Psychology

Heloise Altier

Emelina AlbearAdolescent

Zeus RicardusBusinessman

Samuel CarterSeventh Year

Caius ThorneSeventh Year

Camilla NobleSeventh Year

Chris Esterhuyse

Andrew CarterJournalist

Christen

Arlo MasonPrecious.

Lola SloeMagical Psychologist

Agnes OgdenFifth Year

Mary Flannery FinlayHead Nurse + Charms Professor

Ansel Uli FuchsHexenreich Head of Research

Bene BroussardHufflepuff '46

Tallulah SloeHurricane Lu / Hogwarts Student

Christina

Erynn Nicole SincadeHufflepuff '37

Micah Wyatt PriceUnemployed & Sad

Claire

Hero SavageJunior Healer - Spell Damage

Elspeth Honora BatterseaFreelance writer

Marjorie FowlStore Clerk

Dilys OwensSecond Year

Roland Cadwallader

Sebastian Matheson

Daisy Kawaguchi

Clara

Deimos CallowayDragonologist

Bianca CarstairsAuror in Training

Althea SmallweedFifth Year

Artemis WatsonJunior Healer - Magical Psychology

Travis WatsonLawyer & Violinist

Cori

Circe BlackwoodThird Year

Courtney

Lincoln LitchfieldResistance Member & Unspeakable

Noah RossBallycastle Bats Beater (?)

Eugene BryceBaker at Bryce & Co, Hufflepuff '46

Able Lewis SorleyManager of Photography

Helen Katrina BryceOwner of Bryce & Co. Bakery

Tavish CadwalladerResistance Member & Private, 33rd Infantry

B. Erasmus MaltheObliviator

Evander Holly FuchsHexenreich Member, Internal Researcher

Orion CrowleySecurity for Hire

Tyr WebbHerbologist

Ophelia SmallweedSecond Year

Ignatius MallorySlytherin '49

Cyb

Nilo AllaresImpoverished & Officially Unemployed

Ronan C. Winter-StormheartPhotographer - Foreign

L AzuriahFourth Year

Hana SatoFourth Year

Ulan dela Luna

Damien Peters

Damien Peters

Damin Leia

Damin LeiaIckle Firstie!

Danielle Nel

Danielle Nel

Delia Birmingham

Delia BirminghamChild

Desmond Wright

Desmond WrightIckle Firstie!

Diana

Kisley TakedaGryffindor '44

Doug

Newton MacDonald

Amos FeinbaryHogwarts Portrait

Irma WolffeHufflepuff '49

Brick DumaySecond Year

Marvin Ludwig FleisherSonomancy Professor

Elisabeth

Anastasia OppenheimerSecond Year

Ella Hare

Ella Hare

Elle

Elizabeth CrossSecond Year

Ellen

Lizbet RobbinsIckle Firstie!

Ellie

dawne.windia

ELSIE

Ryszard R. B. DiederichFifth Year

Elsie

Corentine ThorneContractor & Mafia Consigliere

Anathema Wu

Emerson

Eden LlewellynFifth Year

Eralune

Lilura MorleyFifth Year

Erica Flid

Night Owl

Erik

Erich HaganSecond Year

Evan

Caecilus EastlandChild

Fae

Joyce FawleyIckle Firstie!

Fern Outterridge

Fern OutterridgeIckle Firstie!

Fletcher J. Grimwood

Fletcher GrimwoodWandmaker's Apprentice

Francis Anthony

BlueberryJello

Frankie

florstar

Gemma

Forsythia WoolfChild

Grimm

Alexander ValentineAccidental Magic Reversal Squad

Jacob ScarboroughHogwarts Librarian

Karis WolframRavenclaw '67

Ryan WardSixth Year

Grimm PalatarFourth Year

Geoffrey Blackwell

James KnightAuror-In-Training

Tyrian Vermithrax

Grimm/Felix (whichever is prefered)

Felix GwydionChild

Hailey

Luca AccardoSixth Year

Hannah

Cassius Ellwood-LuxeAUROR

Dacian Ellwood-LuxeLieutenant 42nd Battalion & Undercover Liaison

Lucretius ChaucerBallet Instructor

Nehemius Ellwood-LuxeAuror

Finnian BlairColumnist - Foreign

Lucien ChaucerChaucer Heir Slytherin '36

Meriwether ThrockmortonRavenclaw House Ghost

Raphaël LecuyierDirecteur-Adjoint

Catherine SeverinFifth Year

Poppy MiddletonIckle Firstie!

Judith QuiversChild

Flora Blackwell ChaucerFifth YEAR

Marius Ellwood-Luxe

Alice MariottIckle Firstie

Ellis MortlockIckle Firstie!

Arabella Pickford

Perseus Alexander PaladinDurmstrang Student

Heaven weasley

Dracolover

Hudson

Luke Cerise

Kaede Akatsuki

Seawing Kinlock

Scipio Bhatair

Callum AireyBaker & Soccer Player

Peril DeVries

Jeremiah Woodward

Bartolomeu Bradley-Minter

Ioana

Leona HesseIckle Firstie!

Isabella

Isabella BlackChild

Ivy

ZoZoS

Izzy Guerrero

Bailey AshbyIckle Firstie!

Jade

Thora Clearwater

Jaime

Isabelle ValentineHoH On Sabbatical

Daphne BennettJunior Healer - E&T

Ophelie LecuyierUnspeakable

Dorian JamesDept Head - Magical Psychology

Poppy Malthus

Margo CaffreySecond Year

Jamie

Chloe RossWaitress

Bo Madigan33rd Infantry - Private

Lysander SavageSlytherin '74 - Ministry Worker

Derek RossBaker Extraodinaire

Roman Bryantwho even knows

Theodore OddsworthHufflepuff House Ghost

Orville OddsworthHistory of Magic Professor

Jackson RossRavenclaw '46

JamJam

Ali Märchen

Cadogan CadwalladerLawyer

Jamie DuncanSeventh Year

Mallika ShahProfessional Matchmaker

Jay

Sonnet Ulyanov

Olivia ArcherFourth Year

Zetto KandaIckle Firstie!

Jena

Aleksander Whiticker

Bridget MabrySeventh Year

Jenna

Cecelia BramstonSecond Year

Edmund WolffeLIASON-IN-TRAINING

Jennifer

Everly SpencerJunior Healer - Emergency & Triage

Natsuki AraiFourth Year

Valentina AltamiraAltamira Family Heiress

Jes

Andromeda CrowleyFifth Year

Ivory SummersTchaikovsky Barkeep

Évariste AltierJr. Research Assistant for Spell Development

Victoria LisbethWealthy Socialite

Pearce MärchenSixth Year

Ronnie Jay CarterJunior Healer - Pediatrics

Jester

Charlene BuchananIckle Firstie!

Jip

Ignis Fides RiversFreelance Lawyer

Loxias Ricardus Jr.Head of Family Businessman Wizengamot Member

Salazar RicardusPolicymaker & Heir

Arcus RicardusHermit & Wandmaker

Cladis Perses GallionDivination Professor

Benjamin MaynardBad Boy

Waldo Woodrow AngervilleArchivist Administrative Assistant-In-Training

John Nathaniel Mandrake

JohnMandrakeIckle Firstie!

Josie

Emerys MorcomIckle Firstie!

Joy

Margaret LabadieResistance Member & Wizengamot Member + Shopkeeper

Joy DetoraAuror-In-Training

Cassandra MärchenUnspeakable

Cassiel G. AlbearAuror

Clarence LettermanFourth Year

Juan

Adrian AlricSixth Year

Andromeda Wagner

Julie

Carlo de Natale33rd Infantry - Private (HOP Mentor)

Geryon CrowleyCOMC Professor

Adriel T. WinstonResistance Member & Auror in Training

Truman LitchfieldHealer - E&T

Nicor CrowleyCharms Professor

Sevastian BorovskyUnemployed

Dietrich HartmannHexenreich Member

Junia

Y. Modesty-Eunomia Yancy

Sepia MallowFifth Year

Marzanna KasimirThird Year

Lan Märchen

Kaitlyn Casino

Kaitlyn Casino

Kat

Frank Viggano Jr.Engineer Sergeant, 33rd Infantry

B. FosterJournalist

Caleb Lance33rd Infantry - Private - Field Medic

Joshua CaseHealer - Emergency & Triage

Vincenzo NicolosiResistance Member; Private 42nd Battalion

Edward R. CarlisleAuror

Adam CarlisleGryffindor '49

Quincy CarlisleResistance Member & Lieutenant 33rd Infantry; Recon Officer

Silva RicardusPureblood Lady

George VigganoAcquisitions Specialist for Viggano Shipping Ltd.

Marius Fonseca

Kadence BrannenSecond Year

Oswald A. VigganoIckle Firstie!

Xerxes A. GerdherFifth Year

Kate

Melissa MoranAdult

Katherine Darking Sanders

Kate Sanders

Katie

Shira SilveraChild

Kimberly ColeIckle Firstie!

Kay

Caleb WinterHufflepuff '48

Yuusuke SaitoSmuggler

Rin HunterSlytherin '49 + Falmouth Falcons Chaser

Theresa RichterHexenreich Member

Apollo KingKingsley Gazette Photographer

Persephone CrowleyFourth Year

Jun W. MizutoriCare of Magical Creatures Professor

Damien AltierSocialite

Micah SmallweedIckle Firstie

Delilah S. RaziLawyer

Snow MärchenAdolescent

Kit

Phaedra FitzgeraldGroundskeeper

Diego SantosPrivate 33rd Infantry

Vladimir BorovskyAuror in Training

Elijah LockwoodFifth Year

Kristyl

Calla DouglassHead of Hufflepuff

Kathleen Ellwood-LuxeShop Manager

Estella RicardusSeventh Year

Castor Ricardus

Laurel Douglass

Dove MärchenConjuring & Summoning Professor

Felicity WildingSecond Year

Arcelia AlvearSocialite + Junior Healer - Spell Damage

Iola RicardusSixth Year

Charlotte NobleHousewife & Noble Lady

Abraxos DevellThird Year

Lafayette Lefebvre

Lafayette Lefebvre

Lauren

Wolff MaverickAuror-In-Training + The Sinner's House Bartender

Freya OshiroReporter

Isla MooreIckle Firstie!

Monty Petrescu-Forney

Damascus SkyeJunior Healer - Emergency & Triage

Grace BlackwoodFifth Year

Leah

Usher Märchen

Maël Rey-CadwalladerResistance Inventor

Arthur C. CarlisleConjuring & Summoning Professor

Nefertari NejemChild

Sylvianne MarceauResistance Member & Not-So-Starving Artist

Arden CadwalladerOwner of Tchaikovsky

Eirian B CadwalladerWelcome Witch Trainee

Kelsey CadwalladerEditor-in-Chief's "Assistant"

Swan MärchenRavenclaw '50

Lamia CadwalladerSeventh Year

Grace Smallweed

Orpheus KingSecond Year

Patroclus Ulysses PaladinJunior Healer

Petra MöllerHexenreich Member, Internal Researcher

Taliesin CadwalladerOwner of Tchaikovsky

Lane Märchen

Lilith

Rosalind AshbySecond Year

Lily

Leonora PendelsonSixth Year

Siobhan Mag Raith

Lin

Leonardo Harkiss

Blanche MärchenAnalyst-in-Training Socialite

Ryan ScrufflerFifth Year

Llama

Amber

Lola

Elladora PriceIckle Firstie

Lucas

Rosemary CarterHomeless Urchin

Bentinho MarquesOwner of The Sinner's House

Guillaume Cossé-BrissacFourth Year

Luce

Emeline MorgensternHexenreich Member

Skade LarsenSlytherin '45

Andrei LockleyLocal Malefactor

Jude MarloweLost Cause

Lucifer MorgensternHealer - Magical Psychology

Miriam BabelCursebreaker

Elias IrigoyenLawyer's Assistant

Noir MärchenRosarian

Ondine MärchenEx-Beater for the Kenmare Kestrels

Tennessee OgdenSixth Year

Josephine DarlingHogwarts Student

Rosamund Baxter-MorgensternHeiress + Menace

Luna

Vera Hudson ColeHealer - Pediatrics

Julia ColeSecond Year

Luna Elizabeth Lynch

Luna Elizabeth Lynch

Luna Lovegood

Luna Lovegood

Maggie

Sparrow RobinsonSecond Year

Barley RobinsonApprentice Unspeakable

Chastity Katiana O'Connor

Makila/ Maki

Makila ZaharrenChild

Mal

Eve HallowsJournalist

Frances SeverinFifth Year

Thaddeus BellamyFifth Year

Audrey YorkAuror Undercover

Mallory

Clarice Mianette BlancIckle Firstie!

Anastasia SorensenResistance Member & Unspeakable

Mandrake

Cora BennettSeventh Year

Marc

Aleister Covenant

Margaret

Chastity OConnorFourth Year

Margo

Amora Newbury

Maribell

Mirella AppletonSixth Year

Marilyn or Mar

Lily Rosary

Marilyn MontgomeryFourth Year

Mariz Makalintal

Maria LegaspiIckle Firstie

Marlee Barte

Marlee Barte

Marty

Lucian GreyFourth Year

Mary

Etta Greeley

Tempest NorthcuttSeventh Year

Bridgit WilkinsonMuggle Fashion Designer

Mildred Grace SwancottHorse Breeder/Racer

Matthew (Matt) Whitelock

Matthew WhitelockeFifth Year

Maura Olfrey

MauraOlfreySecond Year

Maxwell Clements

maxclem

Mia

Mia GreenThird Year

Nina McCormickFourth Year

Mia ♡

Venetia Cadwallader

Michel

Finny MorgensternFourth Year

Mikaela

Annabelle YatesSixth Year

Milla

Rory HughesHarrod’s Sales Clerk & Astronomer

Castor Yates

Noah GravesHeir Without A Cause

Pryderi CadwalladerPainter + Resistance Member

Robin MärchenPrince of Hoods

Lyra SpencerChaser For Puddlemere United

Newton MarinerSecond Year

Andrés AlvearGenealogist

Mischief

Katerina A. La BeauSinger & Escort

Rosalie BloomAdult

Elizabeth MarquesIckle Firstie!

Naliar

Naliar

Nancy

Max KuczynskiFifth Year

Naomii Lockwood

Naomii Lockwood

Natalie

Lila CimorelliJournalist

Alyona Azalea

Sterling ZhouSeventh Year

Ariel RiveraTeenager

Stephanie HumberIckle Firstie!

Helena Yuen

Natasha

Kaitlyn OSullivan42nd Battalion - Private - Codebreaker

Divya GoswamiFifth Year

Nicola

Aurora-Jane LillieIckle Firstie!

Tamzyn GreyThird Year

Nicole

Marjorie WithersnapC/S Professor + Medicinal Herbologist Field Researcher

Jaenel BlackwoodTeenager

Lovelie Belizaire

Minette Ó ConaillSinger

Dorian Fortnum IVFourth Year

Nieves Elizabeth Sagittarius

Nevey

Nina

Thistle Fairchild

Nina Everblossom

Olenka

Aries PaladinUndesirable No. 2, Resistance Leader, Hit Wizard, Colonel of 42nd, Former General's Aide

Pacifica Narcissa PaladinJunior Healer + Editor

Mia Lorelei KeddingHerbology Professor Ravenclaw '47

Leo Melusina BrandtHexenreich Inquisitor-General & Principal Investigator

Marius PaladinFourth Year

Olivia

Olivia Allen

Sophia NolanThird Year

Ollie

Zoraida TrowbridgeHufflepuff '64

Jabari RaziResistance Member; Healer - Spell Damage

Elizabeth ArnettFourth Year

Oliver RaziSeventh Year

Viktor KlingemannHexenreich Member

Brokric FlairChild

Owen

Owen StevensPub Singer

Faye E. ReinhardtBallet Dancer Beauxbatons '38

P. Chatwin-Rowle

p.chatwinrowle

Paisley

Aislinn MacKayIckle Firstie!

Pamela

Tegan R OwensbyManager of Journalism

Kellen DouglassShopkeeper

Jean-Claude OuelletHead of the Department of Magical Social Affairs

Damien AndradaShopkeeper

Jason BonaduceCase worker

Nicole OuelletInvisibility Task Force

Brendan McCraeFourth Year

Rowan StannHufflepuff '45

Henry Viggano

Alyson OSullivan

A. Elizabeth OSullivanThird Year

Panda

Alfrida S. DarwinThird Year

Pandora DukeResistance Member + The Duchess

Xavier M. DukeCriminal Prosecution Attorney

Anastasia BorovskyOn The Run

MagdalenaPersonal Assistant

Séverine BelizaireToxicologist

Toussaint Belizaire

Penny

Alysiana Edwina WynovainIckle Firstie!

Pol

Felicia NavarroFifth Year

Montserrat ArcherFourth Year

Juan Cruz NavarroFashion Designer & Tailor

Preston Ceberus

Nihilistiiic

Priya

Hawthorne ChanceJunior Healer

Hiyori MiyazakiIckle Firstie!

Hikaru AraiSergeant, 42nd Division + Librarian & Independent Researcher

Ace ToureSixth Year

Rach

Scott CooperDiplomat

Maverick SteeleHogwarts '37

Gary NobleFourth Year

Captain Price33rd Infantry - Captain

Rachel

Anneka IvanovaHogwarts Headmistress

Meghan Lambton-GaleSlytherin '36

Pryce Edgar HirMinister of Magic

Edward M. HowardMusical Composer

David LeightonFalmouth Falcons Owner / Slytherin House Head

Zaide CarverHealer - Spell Damage

Wilhelmina MasonGryffindor '48

Sarah LambtonHufflepuff '38

F. Benjamin WinthropFormer President, Salem Institute

James LeightonSeventh Year

Razielle

Adelaide BaskervilleIckle Firstie!

Reina

Reina ValoricaFourth Year

Renee Matson

Renee MatsonFourth Year

Rhiannon

Caitriona MageeSeventh Year

Riz

Lavinia GwendolynFourth Year

Robin

Ruby LazuliFifth Year

Anastasia BelyakovChild

Kazoko Hayashi

Hugo CrimbletonCrimbleton Family Member

Audrey Autumns

Magdalene MorgensternElsewhere Adolescent

Ronnie

Adelaide DevillierIckle Firstie!

Rosie

Natalia BrooksChild

Rosie Lestrange

BellasLittleWitch97

sammy

Calvin SharppeSecond Year

Margaret HarkissLiason-in-training

Sarah

Izolda PavlovaUnspeakable

Viktoria BorovskyStudent

Jezebel MorgensternResistance Member & Journalist

Elizabeth WatersHealer & Bartender

James WatersUnspeakable

Solveig DahlIckle Firstie

Noelle Cossé-BrissacChild

Zailey PavlovaSeventh Year

Sonja LundgrenIckle Firstie!

Sunday Twitchett

Sarky

Amerel Bast-RetendraElsewhere Adolescent

Satoshi Tsukiko

Satoshi TsukikoIckle Firstie!

Serena

Clementine PopeThe Sinner's House Bartender

Serena McCormickPotions Professor

Arwynn AlvarezSixth Year

Ezra Valois

Aurora WyattOrphan

Chloe Elita RoseFifth Year

Shailene

Shai FaeriequineIckle Firstie!

Shan

Mia DragomirApprentice Unspeakable

Tristan ReidHeir

Brayden EmersonHead of Family Wizengamot Member

Peyton SinclairOwner of Honeydukes

Hector KingAuror

Sebastian PetrocciHexenreich Member? Resistance Member

Alexandre LecuyierHealer - Spell Damage

Octavia Lecuyier

Ophelia Duke

Aliena OsbernMagical Archaeologist

Spenser WellenDragonologist-In-Training

Euphemia VaneFifth Year

Eleanor LecuyierPhotographer

Charlotte SinclairFalmouth Falcons & English National Chaser

Alfie SmallweedGroundskeeper

Shay

Hermes St. OswaldMagical Defence Professor & Wizengamot Member

Barclay A. DuncanSecond Year

August SommerApprentice Policymaker

Aleksandr BorovskyKingsley Gazette Managing Editor

Thomas Ellwood-LuxeEnglish National Quidditch Team Chaser

Joseph D. PalomerTeenager

Maximillian MorgensternHead of Family Wizengamot Member

Camila-Valentina HervásAuror-In-Training

Zander PavlovBus Boy at Bryce & Co. Bakery

Briar MärchenSixth Year

Rosemarie St. OswaldSt. Oswald Matriarch

Sheideypnk

sheideypnk

Shelby

KatherineBlackwoodSixth Year

Shy

DantalionSilver Phoenix Employee

Lunette Altier

Casper BainesSeventh Year

Abel DStrazioFreelance Tutor

Sia

Peter ShahSixth Year

Elijah ShurleyCollector of Things

Celestia Blu KingAdolescent

Taharial AltierDamsel in Distress

Irulian AldarisFormer Maidservant + Sergeant, 42nd Broom Batallion

Action GreyHogwarts Dropout

Soph

Thijs MärchenIckle Firstie!

Helen KaneFifth Year

Adeline de VauquelinMagical Theorist & Researcher

Theo BrooksTeenager

Starburst Noblefury

Starburst Noblefury

Sunday

Heidi HansenFourth Year

sunny

Levi HanChild

Sylvia

Sylvia RennSixth Year

Lynn BasileDept. Head - Emergency & Triage

Elsie MärchenCharms Professor

Tara Wilcox-Wood

Tara Wilcox-Wood

Tia

Rowen DelmarSecond Year

Toni

William LancasterHead of Ravenclaw + Transfiguration Professor

Petty Franklin-LahmHufflepuff '36

Eden-Leigh WolfeWriter, Teen Witch Magazine

Flynn LangleySalem '34

Ami TibbleSecretary

Rory Michael ArnettCauldron Salesman

Cameron MarksbyDept. Head - Pediatrics

Sebastian LancasterWizengamot Member

Thierry PerillouxHexenreich Administrative Coordinator

Tobias JeffriesHexenreich Defector

Viola RossGryffindor '42

Monroe LitchfieldPrivate, 33rd Infantry

Tori

Ciel Aimée KoellEditor-In-Chief...'s Assistant

Robert OliverootResistance Member; Junior Healer - Potions & Poisonous Plants

Charles KeddingHot Hubby

Noel DelaneyLittle Runaway

Reggie GrahamFourth Year

Madison LitchfieldDepartment of Mysteries Unspeakable

Joey KeddingChild

C. M. WeatherbeeMagical Defence Professor

Trish

Irene Cecily OConnerDiplomat

Isabella OConnerApprentice Magical Archaeologist & Anthropologist

Alec HeulwenThird Year

Sanja WaldemarHexenreich Member

Kynan OConnerLawyer & Wizengamot Member

Collin OConnerIckle Firstie!

Nisha KapoorFourth Year

Valerie Bradshaw

Valerie Bradshawickle firstie

Vica

Lazarus KingHitman & Wanted Criminal

Inari MärchenSmuggler, Con Artist, Single Father

Illarion Aristov

Evelyn TakamuraEditor + COMC Assistant

Ars CadwalladerResistance Member & Bartender + Musician

Tiberius Owain PaladinFourth Year

Tsubasa AraiAstronomy Professor

Red MärchenSixth Year

Nadine KinsingerHexenreich Member, Internal Researcher

Viola Klauss

ViolaKlauss

Violet Vera

Violet Vera

Vladimir Lestrade

Anatoly UlyanovMerlin's Order of Defence - Wandmaker

Edward James McAllister

Galahad Percival KennedyIckle Firstie!

Lucan O.C. KennedyDurmstrang Student

Will

August WestonFifth Year

Amarantha CrimbletonMagical Defence Professor + Resistance Member

Ezora Laveau

Caesar CrimbletonHead of the Crimbleton Family

Céleste the DeftHogwarts

Benjamin CrimbletonElsewhere Adolescent

Willa

Lucille HoplandAuror - Hit Wizard Volunteer Nurse

Theodore LitchfieldFreelance Writer

Silas XavierMoulin Rouge Bartender

Brooklyn JonesSecond Year

Russell MalloryHospital Janitor & Part-Time Baker

Kennedy LitchfieldSocialite & Fashion Designer

Grier Camden

Ophelia DevereuxMagical Creatures Werewolf Capture Unit

Winnie

Honey KleinElsewhere Cutie

Yas

Calypso RossAuror - Hit Wizard

Jeremiah SmallweedSecond Year

Silvius Regis PaladinJunior Healer - Magical Psychology

Cyrus GalanisDept. Head - Spell Damage

Addie RossDragonologist-In-Training

Isla Haywood-LoweSocialite

Clinton LitchfieldDirector of Camp Loki

Ella GalanisRavenclaw Head of House

Zariya Blake

Zariya J. Blake

Zeb

Eli EgneusSecond Year

Zee

Mariana CortézFifth Year

Zo

Liam CimorelliHealer - Emergency & Triage

Zoella MertzKingsley Gazette Reporter

Ivan PavlovaJournalist

Finlay McCormickResistance Member + Sergeant of the 42nd

Iefan CadwalladerCase-Worker-in-Training

Julias BlackwoodSixth Year

Myra HarkissThe Sinner's House Waitress

Lita ChevalierFourth Year

Bailey McCormickAuror

Jacqueline BuzolicPhotographer for Witch Weekly

Phoebe DessenThe Sinner's House Manager

Emilia Isa Narváez

Rosalie MorgensternHogwarts Librarian

Riley LoganResistance Member Auror

Sebastian Hartley

Winnie LlewellynHealer

Kyren Varela

Jai Perry