Student applications are open for the 1962-63 term!

Player Directory

abby

Athanasia ValentiTransfiguration Professor

Charlotte PantazisFourth Year

Chelsea CháiInternational Policymaker Apprentice & Part-time Hostess

Acher Redbosk

Archer RedboskIckle Firstie!

Adam

Paula F KleinSecretary In Training

Chartreuse GreeneHufflepuff '45

Zedric FlairAuror & Informant

Marlena FlairFourth Year

Albert

Andromeda Ismene PaladinUnspeakable

Ursula NonpareilResistance Member & Sergeant, 101st Broom Battalion & Secretary

Paris Regulus PaladinAuror-In-Training

Veronica MärchenFourth year

Bastian KinsingerHexenreich Member

Jasper Ezekiel KeddingProfessional Quidditch Player

alex.

Delia EspinozaChef

Icarus ArgabrightDivination Professor + Healer - Medical Research + Unspeakable

Rafael NavarroCurandero

Bas ShepherdSquib

Dolores HolidayRavenclaw '58

Linden LainePerfumer

Devi DevarajahThird Year

Auberon HuxleyCount

Erzulie Saint-DimancheEntrepreneuse

Aly

Caledon AngelusHealer - Emergency & Triage

Arminia MeadowesLieutenant, 57th Auxiliary Company + Auror-in-Training

Claudie LocksleyTeenager

Abraham L. StylesFourth Year

Rita LyeEntertainer & Cigarette Girl

Amanda

Aubrey KeddingAdult

Emma Grace BirchDeceased

Sweeney RenardCharms Professor

B. Llewellyn ThatcherRavenclaw House Ghost

Marlena Adele GillespieWelcome Witch

Emerson VartanFifth Year

Ainia RicardusAdult

Sawyer PennifoldFourth Year

Eva KeddingThird Year

Holden PerryFourth Year

Amelia

Adelaide ParfaitWelcome Witch

Marilyn-Rose WilsonDancer & Waitress at The Snake Pit, Model

Ana

Lecia DorsetGryffindor '56

David ScrivnerSixth Year

Andrew

Freja WardAdult

Arthur Ward

Andy

Gabrielle A RenardMuggle Studies Professor

Chantal Marie RenardWizengamot Member French Professor

Victoria Nicole JacksonAuror - Hit Witch

Naomi Mary WatsonLawyer

Katya VolkovaAuror - Hit Witch

Irene DumontPsychologist

Imogen M RenardSeventh Year

Skye B. OrchidHealer - Medical Research

Evelyn VaughnAdult

Johann DoeSelf-employed, Freelancer

Annie

Juno Lovejoy

Kaguya MärchenAdult

Ruby PalomerChild

Valencia SalvatierraSocialite

Frauke Aloisia BrandtHexenreich Member

Darius PalomerRadio Personality

Cinders MärchenNanny

Josefina SotoIckle Firstie!

Dagmar Sawaki

Arianne

Nashira NettlebedPolicymaker Apprentice

Wit NorthcuttActor, Playwright & Director

Joshua MulliganMusician

Raluca LamontIckle Firstie!

Marina LamontMarine Magizoologist

Elena Lamont

Leona MathenjwaJunior Healer - Pediatrics

Spencer CallanderHogwarts Student

Merryl MidthunderHead of Gryffindor

Jade MulliganGryffindor '61

Ash

Felix Oliveroot-LeontineAuror-In-Training

Azrael NonpareilResistance Member

Wolf MärchenGryffindor '50

Nikolaus KinsingerHexenreich Member, Internal Researcher

Ayla

Alysiana Edwina WynovainSecond Year

Isabelle F OliverootSixth Year

Lawrence L LavenderIckle Firstie!

Theodore Bertram PtolemyFourth Year

Bee

Saoirse MärchenChild

Ava AdairJunior Healer - Spell Damage

Rose MärchenFifth Year

Bek

Arabeth TiberiusChild

Zenobia PrymFifth Year

Betty

Daniel Marcus ReedDragon Research & Restraint Bureau - Trainee

Raven E. ReinhardtJunior Healer - Magical Psych

Eirwen MedrautSecrétaire Des Admission & Conseiller

Collin OReilly42nd Battalion - Captain - Head of Nursing Corps

Alec NevittChild

Priscilla Paladin2nd Year

Rian OReilly

Bryn

Otto FowlWanderer

Séraphine MousseauUnspeakable Apprentice

Isolde MorgensternHufflepuff, '43

Percival HartwoodAdult

Louis FossowayFourth Year

Caelynn (Also Discord for anything is fine)

Caroline WuFourth Year

Cait-O

Charlotte MarinFalmouth Falcons Beater

Pax FellwaterSeventh Year

Poppy ApplewhiteIckle Firstie!

A. Indira BhadaniSpice Merchant

Cal

Corbin DonahueIckle Firstie!

Cara

Alexx SéverinTeenager

Carrie

Lydia ChantResistance Member, Medic 42nd Battalion; Healer - Emergency & Triage

Philippa Thatcher4th Year

Henrietta ChantSixth Year

Livia ThatcherFifth Year

Beatrix ChantIckle Firstie!

Annabella TwitchettThird Year

Cass

Maeve OBrienAuror

Andromeda SorinMisuse of Muggle Artifacts Office — Retrieval/Excuses Squad

Ashling O'BrienHealer - Pediatrics

Etain Marie O'BrienSeventh Year

Seamus OBrienWizengamot Member + Gryffindor '45

Kieran OBrien RaziFifth Year

Caz

Henry ReedHufflepuff '60

Mouse MärchenSlytherin '61

Charleigh

Grace McKullen

Chel

Pierce Huxley-JewellEntrepreneur

Siobhán BoleynFifth Year

Chinyere

Sarah Ann DarcyResistance Member Personal Assistant

Aurelia HenriTeenager

Chris

Thalia GrayMagizoology Junior Research Assistant

Julian CrossAccidental Magic Reversal Squad, Jr. Member

Serafina McAllisterJunior Healer - Magical Psychology

Heloise Altier

Emelina AlbearAdolescent

Zeus RicardusBusinessman

Samuel CarterSeventh Year

Caius ThorneSeventh Year

Camilla NobleSeventh Year

Chrissy

Charlene KingstonCharms Professor

Pandora St OswaldFourth Year

Christen

Arlo MasonPoet

Lola SloeMagical Psychologist

Agnes OgdenFifth Year

Mary Flannery FinlayAdult

Ansel Uli FuchsHexenreich Head of Research

Bene BroussardHufflepuff '46

Tallulah SloeCursebreaker-in-Training

Wisdom WillowsAdult

Virtue HirSixth Year

Samuel WhitmoreSecond Year

Christina

Erynn Nicole RaeBritish & Irish Quidditch League Officer

Micah Wyatt PriceUnemployed

Esther HarlowSixth Year

Christoffer

Cain DunnAdult

Catharina Adhara Eir VigganoSlytherin '37

AltairOwner of Muspell

Michael GrayAzkaban Inmate

Maximilian YatesAuror - External Affairs

Eugene ProtheroHead of family + Wizengamot member + Healer - Spell Damage

Samael GrayHogwarts Drop-out

Jarvis RicardusGringotts Security

Lilith CarlisleSlytherin '43

Nicholas Corvus VigganoMagizoology Trainee

Zak WeilandKeeper for Wimbourne Wasps

Sylvain ShawSecond Year

Anaximanda HawthorneIckle Firstie!

Christoph

Hugo Mathias GreyMercenary For Hire

Persillia Elizabeth KnoxxPotions Mistress & Model

Alise Lillian DumontTeenager

Brian Alexander ConnorsChild

Claire

Hero SavageJunior Healer - Spell Damage

Elspeth Honora BatterseaFreelance writer

Marjorie FowlStore Clerk

Dilys OwensSecond Year

Sebastian Matheson

Dolores CrumbChild

Daisy KawaguchiFifth Year

Clara

Deimos CallowayDragonologist

Bianca GallionAuror - Hit Witch

Althea SmallweedPolicymaker

Travis WatsonLawyer & Violinist

Camilla CarstairsRavenclaw '58

Victor CarstairsFifth Year

Connor

Sophia PerchwoodIckle Firstie!

Cori

Poseidon St OswaldAdult

Circe BlackwoodBusiness Woman

Pilar ReinaSeventh Year

Courtney

Lincoln LitchfieldAdult

Noah RossBallycastle Bats Beater

Eugene BryceOwner of AB&C Daycare

Able Lewis SorleyPhotographer

Helen Katrina BryceOwner of Bryce & Co. Bakery

Kate MumfordBryce & Co. Bakery Clerk

Tavish CadwalladerResistance Member & Private, 33rd Infantry

B. Erasmus MaltheObliviator

Evander Holly FuchsHexenreich Member, Internal Researcher

Orion CrowleyHead of Security at The Snake Pit

Tyr WebbHerbologist

Ophelia SmallweedActress

Ignatius MalloryJunior Healer - Morgue

Taliesin Ellwood-LuxeSocial Work Administrator

Marcella BryceBaker at Bryce & Co. Bakery

Dahlia FenwickRemodeling & Interior Design

Cyb

Deidre SableAdult

Relisasha Raviina Le RoiSalem Institute '39

Yvonne DechavezBeauxbatons '39

Cal Hartt

Nilo AllaresUnemployed

Crimson StormheartAdult

Ronan C. Winter-StormheartFreelance Photographer

L AzuriahFourth Year

Hana SatoFourth Year

Arin PellegrinoDockworker & Errand Boy

Alrigo RicardusAdult

Eoin R. KellyJunior Healer, E&T

Ulan dela Luna

Naya dela LunaFifth Year

des

Bailey McCormickHit Wizard

Doug

Newton MacDonald

Amos FeinbaryHogwarts Portrait

Irma WolffeHufflepuff '49

Brick DumayJunior Healer - Pediatrics

Marvin Ludwig FleisherAdult

Mindy ToomeyAdult

El

Elise LaurentSecond Year

Elen-Chaise

Gwenaël LeBlancFifth Year

Colin BlytheChild

Elisa

Ophelia MarquisCursebreaker

Shirley WebbHistorian

Robbie FoxgloveTeenager

Cyanea Pantazis

Holly Foxglove

Elle

Margaret BarnesThird Year

Marie JonesJunior Healer - Pediatrics

Elly

Stormy BakerIckle Firstie!

Elphias Randolph

Alan NobleAuror

Emma

Cleo E. FawcettIckle Firstie!

Willow MadiganCurse-Breaker and Information Broker

Erick

ChipProcurer of Goods

Ethan

Evan PriamIckle Firstie!

Gabi

Lestat DragonelIckle Firstie!

Grimm

Alexander ValentineAccidental Magic Reversal Squad

Jacob ScarboroughDubious Gentleman

Karis WolframRavenclaw '67

Ryan WardHealer - Spell Damage

Grimm PalatarFourth Year

Geoffrey Blackwell

James KnightAuror

Tyrian Vermithrax

Callum WintersGryffindor '54

Gilroy LockeSlytherin '56

Maxwell ValentineTeenager

Gwen

Emilio SoaresChildren's Author

Sabina XiménezMagizoologist

Alba FoxeDragonologist Trainee

Roman HawthorneFifth Year

Maeve RaffertyChild

Hadley

December HaleIckle Firstie!

Madelaine Marano-DarcyChild

Hestia Lupert

Hestia Lupert

Hil

Eric TaylorHufflepuff '61

Lia AyresPotioneer

Elias GlassFourth Year

Adeline CarmondyChild

Astro MarquisGhost

Luke DelacroixMinistry Worker

Harlowe CameronResearcher

Victoria ArringtonHealer - Pediatrics

Madeleine ArcherIckle Firstie!

hnnh

Cassius Ellwood-LuxeWizengamot Member Head of the Ellwood-Luxe Family

Dacian Ellwood-LuxeMissing Person

Lucretius ChaucerBallet Instructor

Nehemius Ellwood-LuxeAuror

Lucien ChaucerWizengamot Member Chaucer Heir Slytherin '36

Anneliesse SauveterreFourth Year

Marius Ellwood-LuxeCon Artist

Lucretia M. O. ChaucerSecond Year

Ian

Dylan DuckheartThird Year

Joanie DixonHealer - Emergency & Triage

Sir Richard BibblesworthPortrait

Karina IvanskoMagical Home Ec Professor

Isabella PickeringAuror

Jaime

Isabelle ValentineYouth Case Worker

Eleanor ValentineThird Year

Dorian JamesHealer

Poppy Malthus

Jamie

Chloe RossWaitress

Bo Madigan33rd Infantry - Private

Lysander SavageSlytherin '74 - Ministry Worker

Derek RossDeceased

Roman BryantAdult

Theodore OddsworthHufflepuff House Ghost

Orville OddsworthAdult

Jackson RossRavenclaw '46

Rhett BlakeSeventh Year

Jamie 2

Harry AmbroseHogwarts Student

Nari ParkerChild

Emaline MarinWoods Family Matriarch

Valentine SalvatoresMagical Defence Professor

Athena RoseStay At Home Mom

Juliette RoseTrainee in Youth Welfare

Luella JonesAmerican Model

Caspian FedorovFamily Heir + Auror-in-training

Maisie JuniperHealer - Medical Research

Esmund J. RussoBroom Tech + Owner of Blasting Broomsticks

Diana JacksonYouth Dance Teacher

JamJam

Moira DuncanHogwarts Student

Octavius PerrettIckle Firstie!

Cadogan CadwalladerLawyer

Jamie DuncanMagical Inventor

Mallika ShahProfessional Matchmaker

Jangles

Vivian JangletonFourth Year

Elena JangletonAuror-in-Training

Jenn

Calix GlassFifth Year

Malik MurphyIckle Firstie!

Jenna

Cecelia BramstonHealer - Emergency & Triage / Bartender at The Snake Pit

Edmund WolffeHogwarts Librarian & School Counsellor

Nicholas NightingaleFourth Year

Bonnie WolffeWerewolf

Thomas BramstonDockhand

Jes

Andromeda CrowleyAdministrative Assistant In-Training

Ivory SummersTchaikovsky Barkeep

Évariste AltierResearch Assistant for Spell Development

Pearce MärchenJunior Editor

Ronnie Jay BeckhamHealer - Magical Psychology

Bunny MärchenCHILD

Charles Neddy PalmerRecording Artist & Instrumentalist

Amerigo Basile

Holland SummersIckle Firstie!

Jessa

Sierra MoriWayfarer

Jip

Ignis Fides RiversFreelance Lawyer

Loxias Ricardus Jr.Head of Family + Businessman + Wizengamot Member

Salazar RicardusPolicymaker & Heir

RidWandmaker

Cladis Perses GallionUnspeakable + Keeper of the Hall of Prophecy

Benjamin MaynardCriminal

Waldo Woodrow AngervilleArchivist + Administrative Assistant

Lycus RicardusSecond Year

Jord

Eviguin LacklessSixth Year

Tippa LacklessSecond Year

Linwood HaleLawyer

Muriel HollybarrowHogwarts Groundskeeper

Oxford EmersonChild

Joy

Joy DetoraAuror

Cassandra MärchenUnspeakable

Cassiel G. AlbearAuror

Clarence LettermanArchivist In-Training

Alexander WoodwardSecond Year

Juan

Adrian AlricHead of Alright Aether

Andromeda WagnerWand-for-Hire

Orion AlricssonSlytherin '56

Lupin SolOn-Site Healer at St-George's

Sydney LamontThird Year

Envy LamontFrench Liaison-in-training

Mimi PalmerFolk Songstress + Rock 'N 'Roller

Lyn RennFifth Year

Julie

Callan FraserThird Year

Carlo de Natale33rd Infantry - Private (HOP Mentor)

Geryon CrowleyOwner of Crow's Creatures

Adriel T. WinstonResistance Member & Auror in Training

Truman LitchfieldHealer - E&T

Nicor CrowleyWizengamot Member

Sevastian BorovskyUnemployed

Solas ZaleosBeggar

K

Farren AbercrombieSixth Year

Kaitlyn

Joseph McCormickChild

Mia GreenMontrose Magpies Keeper

Melissa MoranBeast Division - Trainee + Dragonologist

Aphrodite FoxeSeventh Year

Adam HoyingRavenclaw '57

Kat

Frank Viggano Jr.Auror - Hit Wizard

B. FosterJournalist

Caleb Lance33rd Infantry - Private - Field Medic

Joshua CaseHealer - Emergency & Triage

Vincenzo NicolosiAdult

Edward R. CarlisleAuror

Adam CarlisleGryffindor '49

Quincy CarlisleResistance Member & Lieutenant 33rd Infantry; Recon Officer

Silva RicardusAdult

George VigganoAcquisitions Specialist for Viggano Shipping Ltd.

Marius Fonseca

Oswald A. VigganoThird Year

Xerxes A. GerdherFifth Year

Redmund WalshIckle Firstie!

Kate

Elizabeth Rivers

Kay

Caleb WinterThe Sinner's House Waiter

Yuusuke SaitoSmuggler

Persephone CrowleyNaming Seer

Jun TakedaUnemployed

Delilah RaziLawyer

Snow MärchenMagical Portraitist

Sophus FontaineHogwarts Ghost

Frankie DufortSeventh Year

Delfina Ilyina

Kerii

Jane BelroseFourth Year

Kia

Angela PierceWaitress At The Snake Pit

Constance MaySquib

Esther MayCashier at Bumblebee Boutique

Rosamund Ruth MayChild

Kit

Phaedra FitzgeraldAdult

Diego SantosPrivate 33rd Infantry

Vladimir BorovskyAuror in Training

Elijah LockwoodFifth Year

Kyan DrayceAuror-in-training

Aurelia KaineIckle Firstie!

Kiwi

Elphias RandolphThird Year

Kristyl

Calla DouglassAdult

Laurel DouglassSixth Year

Finlay T McCormickChild

Felicity WildingGryffindor '56

Romero HuntSlytherin '58

Malakai ArcheronSixth Year

Leah

Nefertari NejemChild

Swan MärchenRavenclaw '50

Lamia CadwalladerSeventh Year

Orpheus KingSecond Year

Patroclus Ulysses PaladinJunior Healer

Poesy WhitmanSixth Year

Taliesin CadwalladerOwner of Tchaikovsky

Sophie ByrneFifth Year

Lia

Samuel WescottIckle Firstie!

Lin

Ryan KennardJunior Healer - Magical Psychology

Cayden CoxSeventh Year

Alastair DarcyMagical Equipment Use Regulator and Heir

Bethany EmersonChild

lis

Sirius CíprioPickpocket & Acrobat

Álvaro Baltazar

Lydia GrahamFourth Year

Liz

Lilliana JaymesSecond Year

Luce

Emeline MorgensternHexenreich Member

Skade LarsenSlytherin '45

Andrei LockleyLocal Malefactor

Jude MarloweAdult

Lucifer MorgensternHealer - Magical Psychology

Miriam BabelCursebreaker

Elias IrigoyenLawyer's Assistant

Noir MärchenRosarian

Ondine MärchenEx-Beater for the Kenmare Kestrels

Tennessee OgdenSixth Year

Josephine DarlingHogwarts Student

Rosamund Baxter-MorgensternHeiress

Luna

Vera ColeHogwarts Librarian

Lawrence ColeSeventh Year

Julia ColeMagizoologist + Bartender

Olette CarrollGardener at Elixirium

Corvus RoseDept. Head - Morgue

Avaric ArcheronAuror-in-Training

Mara ColeChild

Will Rose

Luxinos

Oriana EytzingerThird Year

Lydia

Alice Mortem

Lyna

Kalyna LipkaFourth Year

Garrett RynneSocial Worker Trainee

Jun Hyun-mi

lys

Rowena SummersmithChild

Lysander StoneSixth Year

Bedwyr BedrydantDivination Professor

Maddie

Constance Aden

Maddie Rose

Maddie

Mal

Eve HallowsJournalist

Frances SeverinFifth Year

Thaddeus BellamyFifth Year

Audrey YorkAuror Undercover

Mandy

Gianna GalbreathIckle Firstie!

Margaret

Marianna von DiedrikCountess + Diplomat

Chastity OConnorSeventh Year

Marty

Lucian GreyCursebreaker-in-Training

Simon BukowskiTeenager

Mary

Etta GreeleyThird Year

Tempest NorthcuttHufflepuff '51

Bridgit WilkinsonMuggle Fashion Designer

Mildred Grace SwancottHorse Breeder/Racer

Maxine/Max

Sylvia Kate WhitwellVagabond

Meepsy

Mathilda WoodsChild

Silas BloomIckle Firstie!

Meg

Maria Teodora WittingtonArtist

Monty KingFourth Year

Gia FuentesSinger

Mia

Venetia Cadwallader

Nina McCormickFifth Year

Gabriela E. StoyanovaTeenager

Michel

Finny MorgensternGryffindor '54

Arthur DarwinFourth Year

Marlene DarwinChild

Mick

Sacha-Nikole KnoxxChild

Flora DarcyChild

Christoph Alexander GreyFifth Year

Delphine Felicity DarioSixth Year

Natasha WintersHead Nurse

Milla

Kai ChenTeenager

Lyra SpencerChaser For Puddlemere United

Newton MarinerAdult

Andrés AlvearGenealogist

Flynn Flanagan MorrisseyAdult

Tethys MarinerTeenager

Hee-soo AhnHogwarts Student

Akira Ackerman

Minty

Sarah Moore

mohni

rorie

Moria Xeffel

Moria XeffelUnspeakable

Natasha

Kaitlyn OSullivanAuror

Ada KalinskiSixth Year

Nessa

Vanessa NaoiUnspeakable Apprentice

Elliot Blue SinclairChild

Solange SantoroSixth Year

Billie MondaySecond Year

Dakota JägerCon Artist

Nicole

Marjorie LaskosAdult

Lovelie BelizaireIckle Firstie!

Keva N. Woodlock

Minette Ó ConaillSinger

Sol Ó Conaill

Dorian Fortnum IVTrainee in the Wizengamot Administrative Services

Merwyn RicardusMinistry Employee

Ailis Eris PrattenCon Artist

Corina LamontIckle Firstie!

Naoise Rion GallowayPotter and Portkey Creator

Nyxx (Britt)

Wesley WinsdayAuror-in-Training

Cedric GalynHealer & Apothecary - Emergency & Triage

Elle WinsdayIckle Firstie!

Leon DelaneySlytherin '48

Gwendolen PrendergastWandmaker

Cillian GalbraithAuror-in-Training

Theodosia BlytheIckle Firstie!

Olenka

Aries PaladinUndesirable No. 2, Resistance Leader, Hit Wizard, Colonel of 42nd, Former General's Aide

Pacifica Narcissa PaladinJunior Healer + Editor

Mia Lorelei KeddingRavenclaw '47

Leo Melusina BrandtHexenreich Inquisitor-General & Principal Investigator

Marius PaladinFourth Year

Ollie

Elizabeth ArnettFourth Year

Cressida ScrivnerThird Year

Chao PrentissThird Year

Oliver SouthwarkIckle Firstie!

Findlay OBrien-RaziFifth Year

Orin

Declan O’DwyerSixth Year

Pamela

Tegan R OwensbyManager of Journalism

Kellen DouglassShopkeeper

Damien AndradaShopkeeper

Rowan StannHufflepuff '45

Sai GuptaSecond Year

Panda

Alfrida S. DarwinThird Year

Pandora DukeAdult

Xavier M. DukeCriminal Prosecution Attorney

Anastasia BorovskyOn The Run

MagdalenaPersonal Assistant

Séverine BelizaireToxicologist

Antonina Borovsky

Elspeth E. TildenThird Year

Fionn T. RiordanTattooist & Bootlegger

Phe/The_Evil_Goat

Phenyse Blaise

Pix

Oren GrünewaldSixth Year

Ulyana VassilievaFourth Year

Pol

Felicia NavarroCOMC Professor

Ofelia Ponce de LeónFourth Year

Juan Cruz NavarroFashion Designer & Tailor

Santiago NavarroSixth Year

Rach

Scott CooperDiplomat

Maverick SteeleHogwarts '37

Gary NobleFourth Year

Captain Price33rd Infantry - Captain

Rachel

Anneka IvanovaHogwarts Headmistress

Meghan Lambton-GaleSlytherin '36

Pryce Edgar HirMinister of Magic

Edward M. HowardMusical Composer

David LeightonFalmouth Falcons Owner / Slytherin House Head

Zaide CarverHealer - Spell Damage

Wilhelmina MasonSecretary In-Training

Sarah LambtonHufflepuff '38

F. Benjamin WinthropFormer President, Salem Institute

James LeightonSlytherin '51

Georgiana HowardRavenclaw '60

Raini

Martin HawksworthAuror

Amaryllis GannonChild

Rose

Dymphna TeagueSecond Year

Rowan

Elliott PierceSeventh Year

Kadence BrannenUnemployed

Ru

E. GuerinDragonologist

Sam

Bracken ThomasSeventh Year

Aloysius DyreFamily Patriarch

sammy

Calvin SharppeGryffindor '56

Margaret HarkissHerbology Professor / Community Liaison

Sara

Min-hee SongUnemployed

Sara!

Leo MarchandJunior Healer

Miranda Cole

Isabella FloresTeenager

Clara DarcySixth Year

Lydia FedorovSocialite

Allison StevensAdult

Rosemary WolffeCHILD

William CavendishSquib

Marcus HelvarTeenager

Alexander DarcyThird Year

Harriet Amondi

Sarah!

Oliver DarcyWerewolf Capture Unit

Veronica BradentonChild

Denise MartensHealer - Pediatrics

Serena

Cherry McCormickChild

Serena McCormickHogwarts Groundskeeper

Sofia RoseChild

Artemis MarquisAzkaban Inmate

Corrina BuzolicOwner of Bumblebee Boutique

Piper EdenCon Artist

Lily McCormickIckle Firstie!

Shan

Euphemia VanePolicymaker Apprentice

Charlotte SinclairFalmouth Falcons & English National Chaser

Alfie SmallweedLayabout

Wittington KingIckle Firstie!

Linden Ellwood-LuxeFourth Year

Vincenzo Petrocci

Shay

Theseus Debois IIIFifth Year

Victoria Seymour-DouglasCharity Worker & Socialite

Hermes St. OswaldMagical Defence Professor & Wizengamot Member

Barclay A. DuncanFifth Year

August SommerApprentice Policymaker

Aleksandr BorovskyJunior Healer - Medical Research

Thomas Ellwood-LuxeEnglish National Quidditch Team Chaser

Maximillian MorgensternAdult

Zander PavlovBus Boy at Bryce & Co. Bakery

Briar MärchenViolinist

Daniel OldacreSeventh Year

Shy

DantalionSilver Phoenix Employee

Lunette Altier

Casper BainesSeventh Year

Abel DStrazioFreelance Tutor

Sia

Peter ShahSixth Year

Elijah ShurleyCollector

Celestia Blu KingAdolescent

Taharial AltierAdult

Irulian AldarisFormer Maidservant + Sergeant, 42nd Broom Batallion

Action GreyThe Sinner's House Security

Soap

Elsbeth BlaineThird Year

Chloé LissePotioneer & Ingredient Smuggler

Ruthie GreerQuidditch Player for the Pride of Portree

Soph

Thijs MärchenJunior Healer - Magical Psychology

Helen KaneAuror - Critical Response Taskforce

Adeline de VauquelinDepartment of International Magical Cooperation Staff

Tessa AnderssenPrivate Investigator + Medium

Felicity WalkerFourth Year

Steph

Clementine PetrovaHead Nurse & Healer - Emergency & Triage

Calliope ArcheronSt. Mungo's Welcome Witch

Feyre MärchenFourth Year

Oscar WallaceIckle Firstie!

Ezra WarwickJunior Healer - Maternity

Steven

Alexander KolmerPotions Professor

Elizabeth Marshall4th Year

Edward HeissFirst Year

Marcion Hafenbrack

Thomas KolmerThird Year

Sylvia

Sylvia RennConjuring/Summoning Professor

Lynn BasileDept. Head - Emergency & Triage

Elsie MärchenAdult

Artemis FoxeHogwarts Student

Austin NadeauADULT

Avery ElliotApprentice at Botánica Navarro

Tara

Conner MasonIckle Firstie!

Breanna Mason

Teal

Viktoria BorovskyStudent

Solveig DahlIckle Firstie

Zailey ZsofkaHomemaker

Keziah BlackIckle Firstie!

Adolpha AndersSixth Year

Teiki

Kyra TellavinFourth Year

Cancer SolarIckle Firstie!

Tiny

Augustus DonovanChild

Thumbelina Märchen

Madison WhitmoreIckle Firstie!

Toni

William LancasterHead of Ravenclaw + Transfiguration Professor

Petty Franklin-LahmHufflepuff '36

Eden-Leigh WolfeWriter, Teen Witch Magazine

Flynn LangleySalem '34

Ami TibbleSecretary

Rory Michael ArnettCauldron Salesman

Cameron MarksbyDept. Head - Pediatrics

Sebastian LancasterWizengamot Member

Thierry PerillouxHexenreich Administrative Coordinator

Tobias JeffriesHexenreich Defector

Viola RossGryffindor '42

Monroe LitchfieldPrivate, 33rd Infantry

Tori

Ciel Aimée KoellJournalist for Hire

Robert OliverootExpert of Magical and Mundane Plants

Charles KeddingAdult

Noel DelaneyDeceased

Reggie GrahamGraham Family Head

Madison LitchfieldDepartment of Mysteries Unspeakable

Joey KeddingFourth Year

C. M. WeatherbeeMagical Defence Professor

Zephyr Miles StormontIckle Firstie!

tori!

Caroline BissetJunior Healer - Magical Bugs

Fallon TateConjuring/Summoning Professor

Eloise WarwickArtist

Trish

Irene Cecily OConnerDiplomat

Isabella OConnerApprentice Magical Archaeologist & Anthropologist

Kynan Patrick OConnerChild

Alec HeulwenThird Year

Sanja WaldemarHexenreich Member

Kynan OConnerLawyer & Wizengamot Member

Collin OConnerIckle Firstie!

Nisha KapoorFourth Year

Carabella Elwyn

Tyrone

Pyxis AbercrombieSixth Year

Vica

Lazarus KingHitman & Wanted Criminal

Inari MärchenSmuggler, Con Artist, Single Father

Illarion Aristov

Evelyn TakamuraCaretaker at Crow's Creatures

Ars CadwalladerResistance Member & Bartender + Musician

Tiberius Owain PaladinFourth Year

Tsubasa AraiAstronomy Professor

Red MärchenRunaway

Nadine KinsingerHexenreich Member, Internal Researcher

Lucky MärchenFifth Year

Chi ZelezaAspiring Quidditch Player

Wan

Oliver RiversIckle Firstie!

Will

August WestonFifth Year

Amarantha CrimbletonMagical Defence Professor + Resistance Member

Ezora LaveauHerbology Professor

Caesar CrimbletonHead of the Crimbleton Family

Céleste the DeftHogwarts Ghost

Benjamin CrimbletonElsewhere Adolescent

Willa

Lucille HoplandOwner of Pot & Pantry

Brooklyn JonesExpelled

Russell MalloryHealer - Magical Psychology

Roo HoplandThird Year

Sloane O’ShaughnessyOwner of The Moulin Rouge

Yas

Calypso RossHead of the Auror Office

Jeremiah SmallweedOwner of The Snake Pit

Finlay BramstonCriminal

Cyrus GalanisDept. Head - Spell Damage

Addie RossDragonologist

Isla Haywood-LoweSocialite

Clinton LitchfieldDirector of Camp Loki & Head of Hufflepuff

Ella GalanisHead of Ravenclaw

Vega NettlebedPotioneer

Tawnie SmallweedFourth Year

Zo

Liam CimorelliHealer - Emergency & Triage

Zoella MertzEditor of the Gazette

Ivan PavlovaJournalist

Finlay McCormickResistance Member + Sergeant of the 42nd

Myra HarkissThe Sinner's House Waitress

Phoebe DessenThe Sinner's House Manager

Emilia Isa Narváez

Rosalie MorgensternAdult

Gracie DahliaAdult

Riley LoganResistance Member Auror

Winnie LlewellynHealer

Kyren VarelaMercenary

Jai PerryTeenager

Noah ArcillaAdult

Eleanor St. OswaldJunior Healer

Tristan MarinAdult

James McCormickBeater for the Falmouth Falcons

Bryson RoseLawyer in Training

Leo BlackDeceased

Noah GallagherMagizoologist