Welcome to Hogwarts School :: A Harry Potter RPG! It's 1954!

Player Directory

Aaron

Finn ColeChild

Abigail

Eleanor CastilloThird Year

Adam

Chartreuse GreeneHufflepuff '45

Paula F KleinSecretary In Training

Zedric FlairAuror & Informant & Divination Professor

Marlena FlairFourth Year

Aedyn

Rayne YorkeSeventh Year

Valkyrie StymestThird Year

Pollux Yates

Albert

Jasper Ezekiel KeddingProfessional Quidditch Player

Paris Regulus PaladinAuror-In-Training

Ursula NonpareilResistance Member & Sergeant, 101st Broom Battalion & Secretary

Andromeda Ismene PaladinUnspeakable

Bastian KinsingerHexenreich Member

Veronica MärchenFourth year

Alessandra

Alex ThompsonFifth Year

Alex

Felicity LeclairBoutique Owner

Piper WillowsWealthy Socialite

Amber ChamberlynIckle Firstie!

Teagan MaxwellIckle Firstie!

Alexius

Antonín BorovskyImproper Use of Magic Office - Trainee

Coen Cassius CarlisleIckle Firstie!

Ali

Arabeth Tiberius

Aly

Arminia MeadowesLieutenant, 57th Auxiliary Company + Auror-in-Training

Caledon AngelusHealer - Emergency & Triage

Abraham L. StylesFourth Year

Rita LyeEntertainer, Cigarette Girl, And Much More

Claudie LocksleyTeenager

Amanda

Sweeney Renard

Aubrey KeddingHead of Gryffindor

Emma Grace BirchForever a Seventh Year

Marlena Adele GillespieWelcome Witch

Ainia RicardusMrs. J. Ricardus

B. Llewellyn ThatcherRavenclaw House Ghost

Sascha Rose KeddingFourth Year

Emerson VartanFifth Year

Sven EricssonHexenreich Member

Winifred Iola ClarkeCharms Professor

Eva KeddingIckle Firstie!

Sawyer PennifoldFourth Year

Amber

Mae GarlandIckle Firstie!

Nila Arian

Amelie/A

Adelaide ParfaitWelcome Witch

Amy

Odette Girard

Ana

Lecia DorsetSixth Year

Andrew

Freja SkovHogwarts Groundskeeper

Ceres Ulyssa PaladinFifth Year

Andy

Gabrielle A RenardMuggle Studies Professor

Chantal Marie RenardWizengamot Member French Professor

Victoria Nicole JacksonAuror

Katya VolkovaThe Sinner's House Security

Irene DumontPsychologist

Naomi Mary WatsonLawyer

Evelyn VaughnMuggle Studies Professor

Skye B. OrchidSeventh Year

Imogen M RenardChild

Johann DoeSelf-employed, Freelancer

Annie

Valencia AlvearAdult

Frauke Aloisia BrandtHexenreich Member

Darius PalomerTchaikovsky Singer

Cinders MärchenNanny & Governess

Kaguya MärchenChild

Aoi

LouUndine

Arianne

Marina LamontSeventh Year

Wit Northcutt"Actor"

Joshua MulliganSRC Director & Musician

Elena Lamont

Leona MathenjwaHufflepuff '54

Nashira NettlebedFourth Year

Arle

Louise HollandIckle Firstie!

Ash

Felix Oliveroot-LeontineAuror-In-Training & Hufflepuff '46

Azrael NonpareilResistance Member Glorified Babysitter & Gloom Cookie

Nikolaus KinsingerHexenreich Member, Internal Researcher

Wolf MärchenGryffindor '50

Ayla

Lawrence L LavenderIckle Firstie!

Isabelle F OliverootSixth Year

Alysiana Edwina WynovainSecond Year

Babs

Olivia SutcliffeSecond Year

Basil

Basil CassielSecond Year

Beata

Acheron T. BelowesIckle Firstie!

Beckie

Lily SinclaireSlytherin '29

Daisy Satou

Bee

Ava AdairGryffindor '51

Rose MärchenFifth Year

Saoirse MärchenChild

Betty

Daniel Marcus ReedDragon Research & Restraint Bureau - Trainee

Collin OReilly42nd Battalion - Captain - Head of Nursing Corps

Eirwen MedrautSecrétaire Des Admission & Conseiller

Raven E. ReinhardtJunior Healer - Magical Psych

Priscilla Paladin2nd Year

birb

Icarus ArgabrightJunior Healer - Medical Research + Unspeakable in Training

Daniel Burton WakefieldArtist

Rafael NavarroHead Nurse

Bas ShepherdSquib

Dolores HolidayFourth Year

Breanna

Brock SandersIckle Firstie!

Breanna Murray

Derek MurrayDragon Trainer

Britt

Cedric GalynHealer & Apothecary - Emergency & Triage

Leon DelaneySlytherin '48

Wesley WinsdayAuror-in-Training

Elle WinsdayIckle Firstie!

Gwendolen PrendergastWandmaker

Augustine AttwoodIckle Firstie!

Bryn

Louis FossowayFourth Year

Séraphine MousseauUnspeakable Apprentice

Percival HartwoodHogwarts Groundskeeper

Otto FowlWanderer

Isolde MorgensternHufflepuff, '43

Cait

John Patrick OBroinElsewhere Child

Cait-O

Charlotte MarinFalmouth Falcons Beater

Pax FellwaterSixth Year

Poppy ApplewhiteIckle Firstie!

A. Indira BhadaniSpice Merchant

Caitlin

Clementine Roberts

Carrie

Lydia ChantResistance Member, Medic 42nd Battalion; Healer - Emergency & Triage

Henrietta ChantSixth Year

Philippa Thatcher4th Year

Annabella TwitchettThird Year

Livia ThatcherFifth Year

Cas (James Castiel Cho)

Basilio Tagbanwa

Cass

Seamus OBrienWizengamot Member + Gryffindor '45

Ashling O'BrienJunior Healer - Pediatrics

Maeve OBrienAuror

Andromeda SorinMisuse of Muggle Artifacts Office — Retrieval/Excuses Squad

Etain Marie O'Brien2nd Year

Castiel

Thisbe Willow3rd Year

Cheyenne

Zhenya FalkovChild

Rowan Winters

Chiaki

Claus HeinrichIckle Firstie!

Chihiro

Amedeo BianchiIckle Firstie!

Chris

Camilla NobleSeventh Year

Caius ThorneSeventh Year

Julian CrossAccidental Magic Reversal Squad, Jr. Member

Thalia GrayMagizoology Junior Research Assistant

Zeus RicardusBusinessman

Emelina AlbearAdolescent

Serafina McAllisterJunior Healer - Magical Psychology

Heloise Altier

Samuel CarterSeventh Year

Chris Esterhuyse

Andrew CarterJournalist

Christen

Bene BroussardHufflepuff '46

Lola SloeMagical Psychologist

Tallulah SloeGryffindor '54

Arlo MasonThe Most Precious Groundskeeper

Ansel Uli FuchsHexenreich Head of Research

Mary Flannery FinlayHead Nurse + Charms Professor

Agnes OgdenFifth Year

Wisdom WillowsSRC Director

Virtue HirFourth Year

Christina

Erynn Nicole SincadeHufflepuff '37

Micah Wyatt PriceUnemployed & Sad

Christoffer

Catharina Adhara Eir VigganoSlytherin '37

Maximilian YatesAuror

Jarvis RicardusGringotts Security

Eugene ProtheroHead of family + Wizengamot member + Healer - Spell Damage

AltairOwner of Muspell + Alchemist

Lilith CarlisleSlytherin '43

Michael GrayAzkaban Inmate

Samael GrayFifth Year

Zak WeilandSecond Keeper for Montrose Magpies

Nicholas Corvus VigganoChild

Cain DunnFourth Year

Claire

Marjorie FowlStore Clerk

Dilys OwensSecond Year

Sebastian Matheson

Hero SavageJunior Healer - Spell Damage

Elspeth Honora BatterseaFreelance writer

Roland Cadwallader

Daisy KawaguchiFifth Year

Clara

Travis WatsonLawyer & Violinist

Artemis WatsonJunior Healer - Magical Psychology

Bianca CarstairsAuror - Hit Witch

Althea SmallweedApprentice Policymaker

Deimos CallowayDragonologist

Camilla CarstairsFourth Year

Cori

Circe BlackwoodBusiness Woman

Pilar ReinaFourth Year

Courtney

Lincoln LitchfieldTired Dad

Eugene BryceOwner of AB&C Daycare!

Able Lewis SorleyManager of Photography

Noah RossBallycastle Bats Beater (?)

Helen Katrina BryceOwner of Bryce & Co. Bakery

Tavish CadwalladerResistance Member & Private, 33rd Infantry

B. Erasmus MaltheObliviator

Ignatius MalloryJunior Healer - Morgue

Orion CrowleySecurity for Hire

Evander Holly FuchsHexenreich Member, Internal Researcher

Tyr WebbHerbologist

Ophelia SmallweedSixth Year

Kate MumfordBryce & Co. Bakery Clerk

Taliesin Ellwood-LuxeMinistry Employee

Cyb

Hana SatoFourth Year

L AzuriahFourth Year

Nilo AllaresImpoverished & Officially Unemployed

Ronan C. Winter-StormheartFreelance Photographer

Ulan dela Luna

Naya dela LunaFifth Year

Yvonne DechavezBeauxbatons '39

Deidre SableFree Spirit

Relisasha Raviina Le RoiSalem Institute '39

Crimson StormheartC19 D9 T9 S14

Cal Hartt

Alrigo RicardusHedonist & Party Ricardus

Arin PellegrinoDockworker & Errand Boy

Eoin R. KellyJunior Healer, E&T

Dan

Liam AdamsIckle Firstie!

Dani

Emery CoburnIckle Firstie!

Diana

Kisley TakedaGryffindor '44

Doug

Irma WolffeHufflepuff '49

Newton MacDonald

Amos FeinbaryHogwarts Portrait

Marvin Ludwig FleisherSonomancy Professor

Brick DumayFifth Year

Mindy ToomeyTransfiguration Professor

Elisabeth

Anastasia OppenheimerSecond Year

Elise

Calypso OHaraSecond Year

Rana NettlebedChild

Amelia NiavaAuror-in-Training

Elle

Elizabeth CrossSecond Year

Elle 2

James O PeakesFifth Year

Aoife Duncan

Richard Hawkins

Ellen

Lizbet RobbinsIckle Firstie!

ELSIE

Ryszard R. B. DiederichFifth Year

Elsie

Anathema Wu

Corentine ThorneContractor & Mafia Consigliere

Emerson

Eden LlewellynFifth Year

Emily

Ben CollinsSixth Year

Eralune

Lilura MorleyFifth Year

Erick

Logan MontclairProcurer of Goods

Erik

Erich HaganSecond Year

Evan

Caecilus EastlandChild

Fae

Joyce FawleyIckle Firstie!

Gawain

Gawain RhydderchIckle Firstie!

Gemma

Forsythia WoolfChild

gloria

Elias DaymuthSixth Year

Grimm

Alexander ValentineCharms Professor

Jacob ScarboroughSRC - Head of Hogwarts Outreach Programme; Dubious Gentleman

Grimm PalatarFourth Year

James KnightAuror-In-Training

Karis WolframRavenclaw '67

Tyrian Vermithrax

Geoffrey Blackwell

Ryan WardJunior Healer - Spell Damage

Callum WintersGryffindor '54

Gilroy LockeSixth Year

Grimm/Felix

Felix GwydionChild

Gwen

Emilio SoaresSeventh Year

Sabina XiménezMagizoologist

Alba FoxeSecond Year

Hailey

Luca AccardoSixth Year

Hannah

Poppy MiddletonIckle Firstie!

Ellis MortlockIckle Firstie!

Judith QuiversChild

Alice MariottIckle Firstie

Hannah Noelle

Hazel QuinnIckle Firstie!

Hil

Lia AyresThird Year

hnnh

Dacian Ellwood-LuxeMissing Person

Cassius Ellwood-LuxeAUROR

Lucretius ChaucerBallet Instructor

Nehemius Ellwood-LuxeAuror

Lucien ChaucerChaucer Heir Slytherin '36

Marius Ellwood-LuxeObliviator

Lucretia M. O. ChaucerIckle Firstie!

Hudson

Jeremiah Woodward

Luke Cerise

Kaede Akatsuki

Scipio Bhatair

Callum AireyBaker & Soccer Player

Seawing Kinlock

Peril DeVries

Bartolomeu Bradley-Minter

Ioana

Leona HesseIckle Firstie!

Isabella

Isabella BlackChild

Izzy Guerrero

Bailey AshbyIckle Firstie!

Jade

Thora Clearwater

Jaime

Dorian JamesHead of Hufflepuff

Isabelle ValentineHoH On Sabbatical

Ophelie LecuyierUnspeakable

Daphne BennettJunior Healer - E&T

Poppy Malthus

Eleanor ValentineThird Year

Jamie

Jackson RossRavenclaw '46

Chloe RossWaitress

Bo Madigan33rd Infantry - Private

Derek RossBaker Extraodinaire

Lysander SavageSlytherin '74 - Ministry Worker

Roman Bryantwho even knows

Theodore OddsworthHufflepuff House Ghost

Orville OddsworthHistory of Magic Professor

Rhett BlakeSeventh Year

Jamie 2

Emaline WoodsSixth Year

Juliette RoseUnemployed

Caspian FedorovTeenager

JamJam

Ali Märchen

Mallika ShahProfessional Matchmaker

Jamie DuncanMagical Inventor

Cadogan CadwalladerLawyer + Ancient Runes Professor

Moira DuncanIckle Firstie!

Jane

David OHairUnemployed

Brendan OHair

Jay

Zetto KandaIckle Firstie!

Olivia ArcherFourth Year

Sonnet Ulyanov

Jena

Aleksander Whiticker

Bridget MabrySeventh Year

Jenna

Edmund WolffeLIASON-IN-TRAINING

Cecelia BramstonSixth Year

Jennifer

Everly SpencerJunior Healer - Emergency & Triage

Natsuki AraiFourth Year

Valentina AltamiraAltamira Family Heiress

Jes

Ronnie Jay CarterHealer - Pediatrics

Ivory SummersTchaikovsky Barkeep

Évariste AltierResearch Assistant for Spell Development

Andromeda CrowleyAdministrative Assistant In-Training

Pearce MärchenJunior Editor's Assistant

Bunny Märchen

Charles Neddy PalmerIckle Firstie!

Jester

Charlene BuchananIckle Firstie!

Jip

Loxias Ricardus Jr.Head of Family Businessman Wizengamot Member

Cladis Perses GallionDivination Professor

Ignis Fides RiversFreelance Lawyer

RidHermit & Wandmaker

Salazar RicardusPolicymaker & Heir

Benjamin MaynardBad Boy

Waldo Woodrow AngervilleArchivist + Administrative Assistant

Joe

Michael Forrest

Josie

Emerys MorcomIckle Firstie!

Joy

Joy DetoraAuror

Margaret LabadieResistance Member & Wizengamot Member + Shopkeeper

Cassiel G. AlbearAuror

Clarence LettermanRavenclaw '54

Evangeline ArlinaIckle Firstie!

Cassandra MärchenUnspeakable

Juan

Adrian AlricTranslator for Gringotts + Model

Andromeda WagnerCOMC Professor

Orion AlricssonSixth Year

Lupin SolTeenager

Julie

Geryon CrowleyCOMC Professor

Carlo de Natale33rd Infantry - Private (HOP Mentor)

Adriel T. WinstonResistance Member & Auror in Training

Truman LitchfieldHealer - E&T

Nicor CrowleyCharms Professor

Sevastian BorovskyUnemployed

Dietrich HartmannHexenreich Member

Junia

Sepia MallowFifth Year

Marzanna KasimirFourth Year

Y. Modesty-Eunomia Yancy

Lan Märchen

Jzekaya

Zenobia PrymFifth Year

Kat

Caleb Lance33rd Infantry - Private - Field Medic

Frank Viggano Jr.Auror - Hit Wizard

Adam CarlisleGryffindor '49

Quincy CarlisleResistance Member & Lieutenant 33rd Infantry; Recon Officer

Vincenzo NicolosiCharms Professor

Edward R. CarlisleAuror

B. FosterJournalist

Silva RicardusPureblood Lady

George VigganoAcquisitions Specialist for Viggano Shipping Ltd.

Joshua CaseHealer - Emergency & Triage

Oswald A. VigganoThird Year

Xerxes A. GerdherFifth Year

Marius Fonseca

Kate

Mia GreenSeventh Year

Melissa MoranBeast Division - Trainee + Dragonologist

Aphrodite FoxeLittle Princess

Adam HoyingFifth Year

Katie

Kimberly ColeIckle Firstie!

Shira SilveraChild

Kay

Rin HunterSlytherin '49 + Falmouth Falcons Chaser

Jun TakedaUnemployed

Delilah RaziLawyer

Caleb WinterThe Sinner's House Waiter

Theresa RichterHexenreich Member

Persephone CrowleyNaming Seer

Apollo KingKingsley Gazette Photographer

Snow MärchenMagical Portraitist

Yuusuke SaitoSmuggler

Sébastien LesauvageBotanical Illustrator

Sophus FontaineHogwarts Ghost

Kit

Vladimir BorovskyAuror in Training

Elijah LockwoodFifth Year

Reagan LillyJunior Healer - Magical Psychology

Phaedra FitzgeraldGroundskeeper

Diego SantosPrivate 33rd Infantry

Kyan DrayceFourth Year

Kristyl

Estella RicardusPotions Professor

Calla DouglassCare of Magical Creatures Professor

Charlotte NobleHousewife & Noble Lady

Arcelia AlvearSocialite + Junior Healer - Spell Damage

Kathleen Ellwood-LuxeShop Manager

Abraxos DevellThird Year

Dove MärchenConjuring & Summoning Professor

Felicity WildingSixth Year

Iola BlackwoodSixth Year

Laurel DouglassChild

Castor RicardusThird Year

Ivy LebeauFifth Year

Helios MarquisChild

Sebastian Reyes

Valentina WhitewoodFifth Year

Lauren

Monty Petrescu-Forney

Freya OshiroReporter

Grace BlackwoodFifth Year

Leah

Lamia CadwalladerSeventh Year

Orpheus KingSecond Year

Poesy WhitmanSixth Year

Patroclus Ulysses PaladinJunior Healer

Taliesin CadwalladerOwner of Tchaikovsky

Swan MärchenRavenclaw '50

Nefertari NejemChild

Sophie ByrneFifth Year

Lane Märchen

Grace Smallweed

Lilith

Rosalind AshbySecond Year

Lily

Siobhan Mag Raith

Leonora PendelsonSixth Year

Lin

Ryan KennardJunior Healer - Magical Psychology

Leonardo Harkiss

Blanche MärchenAnalyst-in-Training Socialite

lis

Theodore J. King

Sirius CíprioIckle Firstie!

Liz

Cosette PetitIckle Firstie!

Suki KaboyashiIckle Firstie!

Lola

Elladora PriceIckle Firstie

Lucas

Bentinho MarquesOwner of The Sinner's House

Guillaume Cossé-BrissacSixth Year

Rosemary CarterHomeless Urchin

Bonnie ReedLost Cause

Marilyn RedwoodSecretary

Luce

Skade LarsenSlytherin '45

Elias IrigoyenLawyer's Assistant

Josephine DarlingHogwarts Student

Lucifer MorgensternHealer - Magical Psychology

Andrei LockleyLocal Malefactor

Emeline MorgensternHexenreich Member

Rosamund Baxter-MorgensternHeiress + Menace

Miriam BabelCursebreaker

Noir MärchenRosarian

Ondine MärchenEx-Beater for the Kenmare Kestrels

Tennessee OgdenSixth Year

Jude MarloweLost Cause

Luna

Olette Clarington-DuPontSquib

Julia ColeSixth Year

Vera Hudson ColeAstronomy Professor

Lawrence ColeChild

Maggie

Barley RobinsonApprentice Unspeakable

Chastity Katiana O'Connor

Sparrow RobinsonSecond Year

Evan Samphire

Mal

Frances SeverinFifth Year

Eve HallowsJournalist

Audrey YorkAuror Undercover

Thaddeus BellamyFifth Year

Mallory

Anastasia SorensenResistance Member & Unspeakable

Clarice Mianette BlancIckle Firstie!

Mandrake

Cora BennettSeventh Year

Marc

Aleister Covenant

Margaret

Chastity OConnorSeventh Year

Marianna von DiedrikCountess + Diplomat

Margo

Amora Newbury

Maribell

Mirella AppletonSixth Year

Marilyn or Mar

Marilyn MontgomeryFourth Year

Lily Rosary

Mariz Makalintal

Maria LegaspiIckle Firstie

Marty

Simon BukowskiTeenager

Lucian GreySeventh Year + Head Boy

Mary

Etta GreeleyThird Year

Tempest NorthcuttHufflepuff '51

Bridgit WilkinsonMuggle Fashion Designer

Mildred Grace SwancottHorse Breeder/Racer

MC

Maureen ChambersFifth Year

Meg

Maria Teodora WittingtonFifth Year

Mia

Nina McCormickFifth Year

Venetia Cadwallader

Michel

Finny MorgensternGryffindor '54

Mikaela

Annabelle YatesSixth Year

Milla

Noah GravesHeir Without A Cause

Lyra SpencerChaser For Puddlemere United

Andrés AlvearGenealogist

Newton MarinerSixth Year

Jung Tae-min

Robin MärchenPrince of Hoods

Castor Yates

Sydney Huntington

Valerie OldacreFree Spirit

Luciana RossiTeenager

Flynn Flanagan MorrisseyTeenager

Tethys MarinerTeenager

Mischief

Elizabeth MarquesIckle Firstie!

Rosalie BloomAdult

Katerina A. La BeauSinger & Escort

Nancy

Max KuczynskiFifth Year

Narvana Hellsing

NarvanaHellsing

Natalie

Stephanie HumberIckle Firstie!

Lila CimorelliJournalist

Alyona Azalea

Ariel RiveraTeenager

Helena Yuen

Sterling ZhouSeventh Year

Natasha

Kaitlyn OSullivan42nd Battalion - Private - Codebreaker

Divya GoswamiFifth Year

Nessa

Vanessa NaoiFourth Year

Nicola

Aurora-Jane LillieIckle Firstie!

Tamzyn GreyThird Year

Nicole

Marjorie LaskosCOMC Professor

Dorian Fortnum IVMarried and Awkward

Minette Ó ConaillSinger

Lovelie BelizaireIckle Firstie!

Merwyn RicardusMinistry Worker & Mean Little Man

Ailis Eris PrattenCon Artist

niff

Nishka Mikael EldkvistApothecary owner & Dragonologist

Nina

Nina Everblossom

Thistle Fairchild

Olenka

Mia Lorelei KeddingHerbology Professor Ravenclaw '47

Aries PaladinUndesirable No. 2, Resistance Leader, Hit Wizard, Colonel of 42nd, Former General's Aide

Pacifica Narcissa PaladinJunior Healer + Editor

Leo Melusina BrandtHexenreich Inquisitor-General & Principal Investigator

Marius PaladinFourth Year

Olivia

Sophia NolanThird Year

Olivia Allen

Ollie

Elizabeth ArnettFourth Year

Chao PrentissThird Year

Oliver SouthwarkIckle Firstie!

Oriana

JoanneDickinsonJunior Healer - Medical Research

Owen

Faye E. ReinhardtBallet Dancer Beauxbatons '38

Owen StevensPub Singer

Paisley

Aislinn MacKayIckle Firstie!

Pamela

Tegan R OwensbyManager of Journalism

Kellen DouglassShopkeeper

Damien AndradaShopkeeper

Jean-Claude OuelletHead of the Department of Magical Social Affairs & the Social Reconstruction Committee

Jason BonaduceCase worker

Nicole OuelletInvisibility Task Force

Henry Viggano

Rowan StannHufflepuff '45

Alyson OSullivan

A. Elizabeth OSullivanThird Year

Brendan McCraeSixth Year

Panda

Anastasia BorovskyOn The Run

Pandora DukeThe Duchess

MagdalenaPersonal Assistant

Alfrida S. DarwinThird Year

Xavier M. DukeCriminal Prosecution Attorney

Toussaint Belizaire

Séverine BelizaireToxicologist

Penny

Theodore Bertram PtolemyFourth Year

Pol

Montserrat ArcherFourth Year

Felicia NavarroMagizoologist & Unspeakable-in-Training

Juan Cruz NavarroFashion Designer & Tailor

Santiago NavarroFourth Year

Priya

Hiyori MiyazakiIckle Firstie!

Hikaru AraiSergeant, 42nd Division + Librarian & Independent Researcher

Hawthorne ChanceJunior Healer

Ace ToureSixth Year

Rach

Captain Price33rd Infantry - Captain

Scott CooperDiplomat

Maverick SteeleHogwarts '37

Gary NobleFourth Year

Rachel

Anneka IvanovaHogwarts Headmistress

Meghan Lambton-GaleSlytherin '36

Pryce Edgar HirMinister of Magic

Edward M. HowardMusical Composer

David LeightonFalmouth Falcons Owner / Slytherin House Head

Zaide CarverHealer - Spell Damage

Wilhelmina MasonGryffindor '48

Sarah LambtonHufflepuff '38

F. Benjamin WinthropFormer President, Salem Institute

James LeightonSlytherin '51

Georgiana HowardSecond Year

Razielle

Adelaide BaskervilleIckle Firstie!

Rhiannon

Caitriona MageeHufflepuff '51

Aengus MageeIckle Firstie!

Dubhlainn EmmetFlowershop Owner

Riz

Lavinia GwendolynFourth Year

Robin

Ruby LazuliFifth Year

Anastasia BelyakovChild

Audrey Autumns

Magdalene MorgensternElsewhere Adolescent

Kazoko Hayashi

Hugo CrimbletonCrimbleton Family Member

Ronnie

Adelaide DevillierIckle Firstie!

Rosie

Natalia BrooksChild

sammy

Calvin SharppeSixth Year

Margaret HarkissCommunity Liaison

Sarah

Izolda PavlovaUnspeakable

Jezebel MorgensternResistance Member & Journalist

Viktoria BorovskyStudent

Elizabeth WatersHealer & Bartender

James WatersUnspeakable

Solveig DahlIckle Firstie

Noelle Cossé-BrissacChild

Sarky

Amerel Bast-RetendraElsewhere Adolescent

Serena

Serena McCormickMagical Games & Sports Professor

Chloe RoseHufflepuff '53

Arie Hart

Ezra Valois

Rory KingsleyOrphan

Arwynn AlvarezSixth Year

Clementine PopeThe Sinner's House Bartender

Diane Fellwater-Foxe

Piper EdenSixth Year

Shailene

Shai FaeriequineIckle Firstie!

Shan

Eleanor LecuyierPhotographer

Euphemia VaneSeventh Year

Charlotte SinclairFalmouth Falcons & English National Chaser

Alfie SmallweedGood-For-Nothing

Bethany OldacreFourth Year

Shay

Hermes St. OswaldMagical Defence Professor & Wizengamot Member

Briar MärchenViolinist

Thomas Ellwood-LuxeEnglish National Quidditch Team Chaser

Maximillian MorgensternWizarding History Professor

Zander PavlovBus Boy at Bryce & Co. Bakery

Victoria Seymour-DouglasCharity Worker & Socialite

August SommerApprentice Policymaker

Aleksandr BorovskyJunior Healer - Medical Research

Barclay A. DuncanFifth Year

Daniel OldacreSeventh Year

Shelby

KatherineBlackwoodSixth Year

Shy

Casper BainesSeventh Year

DantalionSilver Phoenix Employee

Lunette Altier

Abel DStrazioFreelance Tutor

Sia

Celestia Blu KingAdolescent

Elijah ShurleyCollector of Things

Taharial AltierDamsel in Distress

Irulian AldarisFormer Maidservant + Sergeant, 42nd Broom Batallion

Action GreyThe Sinner's House Security

Peter ShahSixth Year

Soph

Helen KaneAuror-in-Training

Theo BrooksTeenager

Thijs MärchenFifth Year

Adeline de VauquelinDepartment of International Magical Cooperation Staff

Tessa AnderssenPrivate Investigator + Medium

Sophie Gray

SophieGrace

Sunday

Heidi HansenFourth Year

sunny

Levi HanChild

Sylvia

Sylvia RennLady of The Rosevine Estate

Lynn BasileDept. Head - Emergency & Triage

Elsie MärchenCausing Trouble

Artemis FoxeChild

Austin NadeauCharms Professor

Avery ElliotFifth Year

Teal

Zailey PavlovaSlytherin '51

Adolpha AndersSixth Year

Tessa

Tessa StarrThird Year

Tia

Rowen DelmarSecond Year

Toni

Viola RossGryffindor '42

Monroe LitchfieldPrivate, 33rd Infantry

William LancasterHead of Ravenclaw + Transfiguration Professor

Petty Franklin-LahmHufflepuff '36

Eden-Leigh WolfeWriter, Teen Witch Magazine

Flynn LangleySalem '34

Ami TibbleSecretary

Rory Michael ArnettCauldron Salesman

Cameron MarksbyDept. Head - Pediatrics

Sebastian LancasterWizengamot Member

Thierry PerillouxHexenreich Administrative Coordinator

Tobias JeffriesHexenreich Defector

Tori

Noel DelaneyLittle Runaway

Ciel Aimée KoellJournalist for Hire

Robert OliverootExpert of Magical and Mundane Plants & Collector of Dogs

Charles KeddingHot Hubby

Madison LitchfieldDepartment of Mysteries Unspeakable

Reggie GrahamFifth Year

C. M. WeatherbeeMagical Defence Professor

Joey KeddingChild

Tree

George GalenTeenager

Trish

Sanja WaldemarHexenreich Member

Nisha KapoorFourth Year

Irene Cecily OConnerDiplomat

Kynan OConnerLawyer & Wizengamot Member

Isabella OConnerApprentice Magical Archaeologist & Anthropologist

Collin OConnerIckle Firstie!

Alec HeulwenThird Year

Kynan Patrick OConnerChild

Vica

Tsubasa AraiAstronomy Professor

Ars CadwalladerResistance Member & Bartender + Musician

Tiberius Owain PaladinFourth Year

Evelyn TakamuraEditor + COMC Assistant

Lazarus KingHitman & Wanted Criminal

Nadine KinsingerHexenreich Member, Internal Researcher

Red MärchenRunaway

Inari MärchenSmuggler, Con Artist, Single Father

Illarion Aristov

Chi ZelezaSeventh Year

Vladimir Lestrade

Galahad Percival KennedyIckle Firstie!

Lucan O.C. KennedyDurmstrang Student

Anatoly UlyanovMerlin's Order of Defence - Wandmaker

Edward James McAllister

Waistcoats

Ernestine BaumgartnerIckle Firstie!

Will

Amarantha CrimbletonMagical Defence Professor + Resistance Member

Benjamin CrimbletonElsewhere Adolescent

August WestonFifth Year

Caesar CrimbletonHead of the Crimbleton Family

Ezora LaveauHerbology Professor

Céleste the DeftHogwarts

Willa

Lucille HoplandAuror - Hit Witch

Russell MalloryHospital Janitor & Part-Time Baker

Kennedy LitchfieldSocialite & Fashion Designer

Silas XavierMoulin Rouge Bartender

Brooklyn JonesSixth Year

Maia NettlebedHufflepuff '54

Winnie

Honey KleinElsewhere Cutie

Yas

Calypso RossAuror - Hit Witch

Clinton LitchfieldDirector of Camp Loki; AB&C Daycare Employee

Addie RossDragonologist

Isla Haywood-LoweSocialite

Cyrus GalanisDept. Head - Spell Damage

Jeremiah SmallweedSixth Year

Ella GalanisHead of Ravenclaw & C/S Professor; SRC Director

Vega NettlebedFifth Year

Zeb

Eli EgneusSecond Year

Zee

Mariana CortézFifth Year

Zo

Julias BlackwoodHeir to the Blackwood Estate

Zoella MertzKingsley Gazette Reporter

Riley LoganResistance Member Auror

Finlay McCormickResistance Member + Sergeant of the 42nd

Ivan PavlovaJournalist

Iefan CadwalladerCase-Worker-in-Training

Rosalie MorgensternHogwarts Librarian

Liam CimorelliHealer - Emergency & Triage

Bailey McCormickMagical Defence Professor

Eleanor St. OswaldJunior Healer

Phoebe DessenThe Sinner's House Manager

Emilia Isa Narváez

Myra HarkissThe Sinner's House Waitress

Jacqueline BuzolicPhotographer for the Kingsley Gazette

Sebastian Hartley

Lita ChevalierSixth Year

Winnie LlewellynHealer

Jai PerryTeenager

Kyren VarelaMercenary

Noah ArcillaFourth Year

Tristan MarinRebel With A Cause

Vincent DawsonChild

James McCormick

Gabriel ThomasSixth Year

Gracie DahliaTeenager

Kathleen EdenPerformer at Muse

Bryson RoseTeenager